Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D16E 5. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
12:12 (2)
23:34 (2)
11:22 (5)
27:36 (2)
4:02 (6)
29:06 (2)
1:30 (5)
37:03 (1)
7:57 (1)
43:43 (1)
6:40 (3)
45:16 (1)
1:33 (19)
45:35 (1)
19 (22)
45:37 (1)
2 (64)
45:37  Elisa Mattila
2   Csilla Gárdonyi
Hungary
12:11 (1)
22:35 (1)
10:24 (2)
26:35 (1)
4:00 (4)
28:44 (1)
2:09 (62)
38:34 (2)
9:50 (12)
45:40 (2)
7:06 (7)
47:11 (2)
1:31 (14)
47:33 (2)
22 (57)
47:33 (2)
-
47:33  Csilla Gárdonyi
3   Milja Väätäjä
Paimion Rasti
13:34 (4)
24:04 (3)
10:30 (3)
28:08 (3)
4:04 (8)
29:45 (3)
1:37 (15)
39:19 (3)
9:34 (6)
46:19 (3)
7:00 (6)
47:52 (3)
1:33 (19)
48:11 (3)
19 (22)
48:10 (3)
-
48:10  Milja Väätäjä
4   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
16:44 (33)
26:23 (6)
9:39 (1)
30:07 (5)
3:44 (1)
31:34 (5)
1:27 (2)
40:42 (5)
9:08 (3)
47:53 (4)
7:11 (9)
49:19 (4)
1:26 (6)
49:37 (4)
18 (8)
49:38 (4)
1 (33)
49:38  Hilla Pitkänen
5   Liisa Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
16:26 (31)
27:57 (18)
11:31 (6)
31:47 (11)
3:50 (2)
33:15 (10)
1:28 (3)
42:31 (7)
9:16 (4)
49:10 (5)
6:39 (2)
50:35 (5)
1:25 (5)
50:54 (5)
19 (22)
50:54 (5)
-
50:54  Liisa Peltonen
6   Mikaela Karjalainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
14:08 (11)
24:38 (4)
10:30 (3)
29:05 (4)
4:27 (14)
30:35 (4)
1:30 (5)
40:39 (4)
10:04 (14)
49:25 (7)
8:46 (51)
50:55 (6)
1:30 (13)
51:15 (6)
20 (35)
51:16 (6)
1 (33)
51:16  Mikaela Karjalainen
7   Oona Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
13:23 (3)
25:12 (5)
11:49 (8)
30:37 (6)
5:25 (36)
32:07 (6)
1:30 (5)
41:55 (6)
9:48 (10)
49:18 (6)
7:23 (13)
51:40 (7)
2:22 (71)
52:02 (7)
22 (57)
52:04 (7)
2 (64)
52:04  Oona Luoma
8   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
15:24 (21)
27:38 (16)
12:14 (12)
32:16 (12)
4:38 (15)
33:57 (13)
1:41 (18)
43:47 (10)
9:50 (12)
50:22 (8)
6:35 (1)
51:58 (8)
1:36 (25)
52:16 (8)
18 (8)
52:17 (8)
1 (33)
52:17  Riikka Lilja
9   Sara Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
15:41 (23)
27:35 (15)
11:54 (10)
32:44 (17)
5:09 (25)
34:14 (17)
1:30 (5)
44:02 (12)
9:48 (10)
51:35 (11)
7:33 (18)
53:03 (9)
1:28 (9)
53:21 (9)
18 (8)
53:20 (9)
-
53:20  Sara Leppäsalmi
10   Rosa Simola
Koovee
15:11 (18)
26:56 (10)
11:45 (7)
32:18 (13)
5:22 (33)
34:02 (14)
1:44 (21)
43:45 (9)
9:43 (9)
51:14 (9)
7:29 (15)
53:14 (10)
2:00 (61)
53:32 (10)
18 (8)
53:32 (10)
-
53:32  Rosa Simola
11   Hanna Lindgren
IF Femman
14:58 (14)
27:07 (11)
12:09 (11)
32:27 (16)
5:20 (32)
34:07 (15)
1:40 (17)
43:44 (8)
9:37 (8)
51:32 (10)
7:48 (21)
53:27 (11)
1:55 (58)
53:47 (11)
20 (35)
53:47 (11)
-
53:47  Hanna Lindgren
12   Melina Lahdenperä
Espoon Suunta
16:13 (28)
29:23 (22)
13:10 (20)
33:22 (21)
3:59 (3)
34:55 (20)
1:33 (10)
43:53 (11)
8:58 (2)
51:45 (12)
7:52 (24)
53:33 (12)
1:48 (49)
53:55 (12)
22 (57)
53:55 (12)
-
53:55  Melina Lahdenperä
13   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
13:52 (8)
27:08 (12)
13:16 (24)
32:22 (15)
5:14 (27)
33:54 (12)
1:32 (9)
44:38 (16)
10:44 (18)
51:55 (13)
7:17 (10)
53:41 (14)
1:46 (44)
53:59 (14)
18 (8)
53:58 (13)
-
53:58  Elena Konstari
13   Maria Senina
Russia
13:42 (6)
26:36 (9)
12:54 (18)
30:52 (8)
4:16 (12)
33:03 (8)
2:11 (64)
44:11 (13)
11:08 (21)
52:04 (14)
7:53 (26)
53:37 (13)
1:33 (19)
53:58 (13)
21 (50)
53:58 (13)
-
53:58  Maria Senina
15   Kerttu Peura
Espoon Suunta
13:49 (7)
26:30 (7)
12:41 (15)
31:19 (9)
4:49 (18)
33:08 (9)
1:49 (28)
44:17 (14)
11:09 (23)
52:06 (15)
7:49 (22)
53:54 (15)
1:48 (49)
54:11 (15)
17 (3)
54:13 (15)
2 (64)
54:13  Kerttu Peura
16   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
14:15 (12)
29:07 (21)
14:52 (45)
33:10 (19)
4:03 (7)
34:54 (19)
1:44 (21)
45:03 (19)
10:09 (15)
52:35 (17)
7:32 (17)
54:01 (16)
1:26 (6)
54:18 (16)
17 (3)
54:18 (16)
-
54:18  Maria Määttänen
17   Anniina Taipale
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
13:41 (5)
26:32 (8)
12:51 (17)
30:46 (7)
4:14 (11)
32:56 (7)
2:10 (63)
44:53 (17)
11:57 (34)
52:58 (19)
8:05 (34)
54:22 (17)
1:24 (4)
54:44 (17)
22 (57)
54:45 (17)
1 (33)
54:45  Anniina Taipale
18   Pinja Ylikangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
14:07 (10)
27:22 (14)
13:15 (23)
32:19 (14)
4:57 (21)
34:07 (15)
1:48 (26)
44:54 (18)
10:47 (19)
52:47 (18)
7:53 (26)
54:36 (18)
1:49 (52)
54:56 (18)
20 (35)
54:58 (18)
2 (64)
54:58  Pinja Ylikangas
19   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
14:03 (9)
27:09 (13)
13:06 (19)
31:35 (10)
4:26 (13)
33:18 (11)
1:43 (20)
44:26 (15)
11:08 (21)
52:16 (16)
7:50 (23)
55:04 (19)
2:48 (72)
55:22 (19)
18 (8)
55:21 (19)
-
55:21  Liisa Raasakka
20   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
14:32 (13)
27:54 (17)
13:22 (27)
32:56 (18)
5:02 (23)
34:56 (21)
2:00 (52)
46:16 (20)
11:20 (26)
53:41 (20)
7:25 (14)
55:18 (20)
1:37 (29)
55:39 (20)
21 (50)
55:40 (20)
1 (33)
55:40  Jill Laurén
21   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
15:21 (20)
31:27 (33)
16:06 (62)
36:16 (27)
4:49 (18)
38:04 (26)
1:48 (26)
47:40 (21)
9:36 (7)
55:42 (21)
8:02 (30)
57:05 (21)
1:23 (2)
57:21 (21)
16 (1)
57:22 (21)
1 (33)
57:22  Venla Kankainen
22   Lydia Mårtenson
OK77
19:01 (50)
31:32 (34)
12:31 (14)
35:39 (24)
4:07 (9)
37:12 (23)
1:33 (10)
48:48 (23)
11:36 (31)
55:56 (22)
7:08 (8)
57:28 (22)
1:32 (18)
57:45 (22)
17 (3)
57:46 (22)
1 (33)
57:46  Lydia Mårtenson
23   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58:35  Elsa Näpänkangas
24   Anastasia Botova
Russia
17:39 (42)
31:00 (27)
13:21 (26)
35:38 (23)
4:38 (15)
37:36 (24)
1:58 (47)
49:14 (24)
11:38 (32)
57:16 (23)
8:02 (30)
58:44 (23)
1:28 (9)
59:07 (23)
23 (66)
59:07 (23)
-
59:07  Anastasia Botova
25   Sanni Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
16:02 (27)
31:58 (37)
15:56 (57)
36:58 (32)
5:00 (22)
38:57 (33)
1:59 (50)
48:25 (22)
9:28 (5)
57:19 (24)
8:54 (54)
59:08 (24)
1:49 (52)
59:25 (24)
17 (3)
59:26 (24)
1 (33)
59:26  Sanni Haikonen
26   Elsa Ankelo
MS Parma
17:11 (39)
30:29 (25)
13:18 (25)
34:29 (22)
4:00 (4)
36:05 (22)
1:36 (14)
49:28 (25)
13:23 (49)
57:42 (25)
8:14 (41)
59:17 (25)
1:35 (23)
59:34 (25)
17 (3)
59:34 (25)
-
59:34  Elsa Ankelo
27   Mari Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
15:36 (22)
31:33 (35)
15:57 (59)
36:59 (33)
5:26 (38)
38:55 (32)
1:56 (43)
49:54 (26)
10:59 (20)
57:51 (26)
7:57 (28)
59:31 (26)
1:40 (33)
59:50 (26)
19 (22)
59:52 (26)
2 (64)
59:52  Mari Tuominen
28   Elizaveta Botova
Russia
18:47 (48)
33:30 (47)
14:43 (42)
38:09 (39)
4:39 (17)
39:42 (37)
1:33 (10)
50:56 (28)
11:14 (24)
58:38 (27)
7:42 (19)
1:00:05 (27)
1:27 (8)
1:00:25 (27)
20 (35)
1:00:25 (27)
-
1:00:25  Elizaveta Botova
29   Tessa Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
16:15 (29)
32:07 (38)
15:52 (55)
37:31 (36)
5:24 (35)
39:33 (36)
2:02 (55)
50:54 (27)
11:21 (27)
59:07 (28)
8:13 (40)
1:00:49 (28)
1:42 (34)
1:01:09 (28)
20 (35)
1:01:09 (28)
-
1:01:09  Tessa Salmia
30   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
15:46 (24)
28:59 (20)
13:13 (21)
33:10 (19)
4:11 (10)
34:44 (18)
1:34 (13)
51:22 (29)
16:38 (66)
59:29 (30)
8:07 (37)
1:00:52 (29)
1:23 (2)
1:01:10 (29)
18 (8)
1:01:10 (29)
-
1:01:10  Anna Goman
31   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
15:53 (26)
31:08 (30)
15:15 (50)
36:57 (31)
5:49 (48)
38:53 (30)
1:56 (43)
52:01 (33)
13:08 (46)
59:32 (31)
7:31 (16)
1:01:18 (30)
1:46 (44)
1:01:37 (30)
19 (22)
1:01:38 (30)
1 (33)
1:01:38  Taru Heinaro
32   Marieluise Schmitt Gran
Norway
19:36 (53)
33:19 (45)
13:43 (31)
40:49 (50)
7:30 (64)
42:17 (49)
1:28 (3)
52:29 (36)
10:12 (16)
59:18 (29)
6:49 (4)
1:01:22 (31)
2:04 (65)
1:01:44 (31)
22 (57)
1:01:44 (31)
-
1:01:44  Marieluise Schmitt Gran
33   Anni Aho
MS Parma
16:19 (30)
28:12 (19)
11:53 (9)
36:34 (28)
8:22 (67)
38:12 (28)
1:38 (16)
52:26 (35)
14:14 (56)
59:48 (32)
7:22 (12)
1:01:33 (32)
1:45 (40)
1:01:55 (32)
22 (57)
1:01:56 (32)
1 (33)
1:01:56  Anni Aho
34   Ennimaria Järventausta
Kyrös-Rasti
16:29 (32)
31:34 (36)
15:05 (48)
36:48 (30)
5:14 (27)
39:04 (34)
2:16 (67)
51:52 (32)
12:48 (39)
59:55 (33)
8:03 (32)
1:01:41 (33)
1:46 (44)
1:01:59 (33)
18 (8)
1:01:59 (33)
-
1:01:59  Ennimaria Järventausta
35   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
15:52 (25)
29:38 (23)
13:46 (32)
36:05 (25)
6:27 (55)
37:54 (25)
1:49 (28)
52:17 (34)
14:23 (57)
1:01:20 (34)
9:03 (56)
1:03:04 (34)
1:44 (39)
1:03:23 (34)
19 (22)
1:03:24 (34)
1 (33)
1:03:24  Venla Venetjoki
36   Emma Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
18:43 (46)
32:59 (42)
14:16 (39)
38:21 (40)
5:22 (33)
40:13 (40)
1:52 (38)
52:47 (38)
12:34 (37)
1:01:38 (35)
8:51 (53)
1:03:27 (35)
1:49 (52)
1:03:51 (35)
24 (68)
1:03:52 (35)
1 (33)
1:03:52  Emma Varmavuo
37   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
17:03 (37)
31:12 (32)
14:09 (37)
36:14 (26)
5:02 (23)
38:06 (27)
1:52 (38)
54:13 (42)
16:07 (63)
1:02:17 (38)
8:04 (33)
1:03:50 (36)
1:33 (19)
1:04:10 (36)
20 (35)
1:04:11 (36)
1 (33)
1:04:11  Saara Tuomisto
38   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
17:03 (37)
30:49 (26)
13:46 (32)
37:08 (35)
6:19 (53)
39:06 (35)
1:58 (47)
53:12 (39)
14:06 (53)
1:02:16 (37)
9:04 (57)
1:03:54 (38)
1:38 (32)
1:04:10 (36)
16 (1)
1:04:12 (37)
2 (64)
1:04:12  Elina Espo
38   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
18:56 (49)
34:40 (50)
15:44 (54)
39:58 (48)
5:18 (30)
42:01 (47)
2:03 (56)
53:24 (40)
11:23 (28)
1:02:06 (36)
8:42 (49)
1:03:52 (37)
1:46 (44)
1:04:12 (38)
20 (35)
1:04:12 (37)
-
1:04:12  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
40   Outi Savisaari
Tampereen Pyrintö
15:18 (19)
30:11 (24)
14:53 (46)
39:05 (44)
8:54 (69)
41:13 (44)
2:08 (60)
54:04 (41)
12:51 (44)
1:02:28 (40)
8:24 (44)
1:03:59 (39)
1:31 (14)
1:04:18 (39)
19 (22)
1:04:19 (39)
1 (33)
1:04:19  Outi Savisaari
40   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
14:59 (15)
31:06 (29)
16:07 (63)
36:36 (29)
5:30 (39)
38:22 (29)
1:46 (24)
51:29 (30)
13:07 (45)
1:02:23 (39)
10:54 (66)
1:03:59 (39)
1:36 (25)
1:04:19 (40)
20 (35)
1:04:19 (39)
-
1:04:19  Oona Mustonen
42   Aino Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
19:37 (54)
32:25 (40)
12:48 (16)
39:03 (43)
6:38 (57)
40:54 (43)
1:51 (33)
55:25 (46)
14:31 (58)
1:02:43 (42)
7:18 (11)
1:04:12 (41)
1:29 (11)
1:04:30 (41)
18 (8)
1:04:30 (41)
-
1:04:30  Aino Rantala
43   Villa Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
19:20 (52)
33:10 (43)
13:50 (34)
38:24 (41)
5:14 (27)
40:22 (41)
1:58 (47)
51:40 (31)
11:18 (25)
1:02:45 (43)
11:05 (68)
1:04:22 (42)
1:37 (29)
1:04:41 (42)
19 (22)
1:04:42 (42)
1 (33)
1:04:42  Villa Mustajoki
44   Anni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
18:21 (44)
33:50 (48)
15:29 (52)
39:37 (46)
5:47 (45)
41:57 (46)
2:20 (69)
54:47 (45)
12:50 (43)
1:02:52 (45)
8:05 (34)
1:04:35 (43)
1:43 (36)
1:04:54 (43)
19 (22)
1:04:53 (43)
-
1:04:53  Anni Laine
45   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
16:44 (33)
32:38 (41)
15:54 (56)
39:47 (47)
7:09 (62)
41:55 (45)
2:08 (60)
54:23 (43)
12:28 (36)
1:02:38 (41)
8:15 (42)
1:04:37 (45)
1:59 (60)
1:04:56 (45)
19 (22)
1:04:56 (44)
-
1:04:56  Ella Siironen
46   Matilda Latvala
SK Uusi
15:07 (17)
31:03 (28)
15:56 (57)
36:59 (33)
5:56 (49)
38:54 (31)
1:55 (40)
54:27 (44)
15:33 (61)
1:02:48 (44)
8:21 (43)
1:04:36 (44)
1:48 (49)
1:04:55 (44)
19 (22)
1:04:57 (45)
2 (64)
1:04:57  Matilda Latvala
47   Maija Mäenpää
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
18:45 (47)
33:25 (46)
14:40 (40)
42:48 (57)
9:23 (71)
44:34 (55)
1:46 (24)
56:08 (49)
11:34 (30)
1:03:50 (46)
7:42 (19)
1:05:33 (46)
1:43 (36)
1:05:54 (46)
21 (50)
1:05:54 (46)
-
1:05:54  Maija Mäenpää
48   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
17:46 (43)
35:28 (52)
17:42 (65)
41:03 (51)
5:35 (42)
43:03 (50)
2:00 (52)
56:41 (50)
13:38 (51)
1:05:25 (48)
8:44 (50)
1:07:10 (47)
1:45 (40)
1:07:29 (47)
19 (22)
1:07:30 (47)
1 (33)
1:07:30  Ida Melender
49   Milja Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
21:44 (61)
36:39 (55)
14:55 (47)
43:02 (58)
6:23 (54)
44:47 (58)
1:45 (23)
57:36 (54)
12:49 (42)
1:05:28 (49)
7:52 (24)
1:07:13 (48)
1:45 (40)
1:07:34 (48)
21 (50)
1:07:35 (48)
1 (33)
1:07:35  Milja Hyyppä
50   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
20:32 (56)
34:29 (49)
13:57 (35)
39:20 (45)
4:51 (20)
44:57 (59)
5:37 (72)
56:45 (51)
11:48 (33)
1:05:15 (47)
8:30 (47)
1:07:20 (49)
2:05 (68)
1:07:40 (49)
20 (35)
1:07:41 (49)
1 (33)
1:07:41  Essi Valtonen
51   Kaisla Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
16:56 (36)
35:07 (51)
18:11 (68)
40:25 (49)
5:18 (30)
42:16 (48)
1:51 (33)
55:26 (47)
13:10 (48)
1:06:25 (51)
10:59 (67)
1:08:10 (50)
1:45 (40)
1:08:32 (50)
22 (57)
1:08:33 (50)
1 (33)
1:08:33  Kaisla Seppälä
52   Julia Hirvonen
Kyrös-Rasti
21:21 (59)
37:24 (62)
16:03 (61)
43:20 (60)
5:56 (49)
45:16 (60)
1:56 (43)
58:04 (55)
12:48 (39)
1:06:09 (50)
8:05 (34)
1:08:11 (51)
2:02 (63)
1:08:34 (51)
23 (66)
1:08:36 (51)
2 (64)
1:08:36  Julia Hirvonen
53   Tuuli Mäkinen
Ulvilan Ura
16:52 (35)
37:10 (60)
20:18 (70)
42:40 (56)
5:30 (39)
44:43 (56)
2:03 (56)
58:49 (57)
14:06 (53)
1:06:58 (52)
8:09 (38)
1:08:44 (52)
1:46 (44)
1:09:06 (52)
22 (57)
1:09:07 (52)
1 (33)
1:09:07  Tuuli Mäkinen
54   Sini Saarinen
Rasti 88
23:12 (66)
36:34 (54)
13:22 (27)
41:43 (52)
5:09 (25)
43:42 (51)
1:59 (50)
57:07 (53)
13:25 (50)
1:07:29 (54)
10:22 (64)
1:09:05 (53)
1:36 (25)
1:09:23 (53)
18 (8)
1:09:23 (53)
-
1:09:23  Sini Saarinen
55   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
18:33 (45)
32:15 (39)
13:42 (30)
38:02 (38)
5:47 (45)
39:53 (38)
1:51 (33)
55:56 (48)
16:03 (62)
1:07:24 (53)
11:28 (70)
1:09:07 (54)
1:43 (36)
1:09:28 (54)
21 (50)
1:09:29 (54)
1 (33)
1:09:29  Anna Ruokola
56   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
24:23 (69)
36:41 (56)
12:18 (13)
42:20 (54)
5:39 (43)
44:09 (53)
1:49 (28)
58:18 (56)
14:09 (55)
1:08:16 (56)
9:58 (62)
1:09:34 (55)
1:18 (1)
1:09:52 (55)
18 (8)
1:09:52 (55)
-
1:09:52  Veera Laaksoviita
57   Nea Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
19:15 (51)
33:12 (44)
13:57 (35)
38:58 (42)
5:46 (44)
40:49 (42)
1:51 (33)
57:03 (52)
16:14 (64)
1:08:29 (58)
11:26 (69)
1:09:58 (57)
1:29 (11)
1:10:16 (56)
18 (8)
1:10:17 (56)
1 (33)
1:10:17  Nea Pääkkönen
57   Lotta Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
23:25 (68)
39:22 (69)
15:57 (59)
45:25 (65)
6:03 (51)
47:21 (65)
1:56 (43)
1:00:09 (58)
12:48 (39)
1:08:06 (55)
7:57 (28)
1:09:56 (56)
1:50 (56)
1:10:17 (57)
21 (50)
1:10:17 (56)
-
1:10:17  Lotta Koivula
59   Essi Metsälä
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
22:04 (65)
37:17 (61)
15:13 (49)
43:59 (62)
6:42 (60)
45:50 (61)
1:51 (33)
1:01:19 (65)
15:29 (60)
1:08:18 (57)
6:59 (5)
1:10:00 (58)
1:42 (34)
1:10:21 (58)
21 (50)
1:10:22 (58)
1 (33)
1:10:22  Essi Metsälä
60   Natalja Niggli
France
20:48 (57)
37:00 (58)
16:12 (64)
45:05 (64)
8:05 (66)
47:05 (64)
2:00 (52)
1:01:03 (62)
13:58 (52)
1:09:12 (60)
8:09 (38)
1:10:48 (59)
1:36 (25)
1:11:08 (59)
20 (35)
1:11:09 (59)
1 (33)
1:11:09  Natalja Niggli
61   Valentina Kamalova
Russia
17:32 (40)
31:08 (30)
13:36 (29)
37:49 (37)
6:41 (59)
39:56 (39)
2:07 (59)
52:36 (37)
12:40 (38)
1:09:05 (59)
16:29 (72)
1:11:15 (60)
2:10 (70)
1:11:37 (60)
22 (57)
1:11:37 (60)
-
1:11:37  Valentina Kamalova
62   Elli Suntioinen
Espoon Suunta
21:18 (58)
37:00 (58)
15:42 (53)
42:25 (55)
5:25 (36)
44:29 (54)
2:04 (58)
1:01:15 (64)
16:46 (68)
1:09:42 (61)
8:27 (46)
1:11:19 (61)
1:37 (29)
1:11:39 (61)
20 (35)
1:11:39 (61)
-
1:11:39  Elli Suntioinen
63   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
15:03 (16)
38:56 (66)
23:53 (72)
45:32 (66)
6:36 (56)
47:27 (66)
1:55 (40)
1:00:35 (60)
13:08 (46)
1:10:00 (62)
9:25 (60)
1:11:31 (62)
1:31 (14)
1:11:49 (62)
18 (8)
1:11:49 (62)
-
1:11:49  Wilma Haapasalo
64   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
20:09 (55)
38:19 (65)
18:10 (67)
43:50 (61)
5:31 (41)
46:01 (62)
2:11 (64)
1:00:57 (61)
14:56 (59)
1:10:12 (64)
9:15 (58)
1:12:01 (63)
1:49 (52)
1:12:21 (63)
20 (35)
1:12:20 (63)
-
1:12:20  Venla Tiljander
65   Aino Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
25:54 (71)
39:07 (67)
13:13 (21)
49:52 (70)
10:45 (72)
51:14 (69)
1:22 (1)
1:01:33 (66)
10:19 (17)
1:10:10 (63)
8:37 (48)
1:12:14 (64)
2:04 (65)
1:12:33 (64)
19 (22)
1:12:34 (64)
1 (33)
1:12:34  Aino Mäkelä
66   Sofia Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
21:31 (60)
36:47 (57)
15:16 (51)
43:03 (59)
6:16 (52)
44:44 (57)
1:41 (18)
1:01:10 (63)
16:26 (65)
1:11:02 (66)
9:52 (61)
1:12:33 (66)
1:31 (14)
1:12:53 (65)
20 (35)
1:12:54 (65)
1 (33)
1:12:54  Sofia Soikkeli
67   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
23:22 (67)
38:03 (64)
14:41 (41)
47:03 (68)
9:00 (70)
48:58 (67)
1:55 (40)
1:00:31 (59)
11:33 (29)
1:10:30 (65)
9:59 (63)
1:12:27 (65)
1:57 (59)
1:13:00 (66)
33 (71)
1:13:01 (66)
1 (33)
1:13:01  Maria Hoskari
68   Heta Haunia
Rastikarhut
21:54 (63)
36:06 (53)
14:12 (38)
41:53 (53)
5:47 (45)
43:42 (51)
1:49 (28)
1:03:05 (67)
19:23 (70)
1:11:59 (67)
8:54 (54)
1:13:34 (67)
1:35 (23)
1:13:54 (67)
20 (35)
1:13:55 (67)
1 (33)
1:13:55  Heta Haunia
69   Noora Neuvonen
MS Parma
24:25 (70)
39:11 (68)
14:46 (43)
47:10 (69)
7:59 (65)
49:23 (68)
2:13 (66)
1:06:01 (68)
16:38 (66)
1:14:25 (68)
8:24 (44)
1:16:29 (68)
2:04 (65)
1:16:55 (68)
26 (69)
1:16:56 (68)
1 (33)
1:16:56  Noora Neuvonen
70   Alina Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
33:31 (72)
48:19 (72)
14:48 (44)
56:47 (72)
8:28 (68)
58:36 (72)
1:49 (28)
1:10:35 (70)
11:59 (35)
1:19:57 (69)
9:22 (59)
1:22:00 (69)
2:03 (64)
1:22:20 (69)
20 (35)
1:22:20 (69)
-
1:22:20  Alina Siivonen
71   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
21:53 (62)
43:00 (71)
21:07 (71)
50:27 (71)
7:27 (63)
53:12 (71)
2:45 (70)
1:13:15 (71)
20:03 (71)
1:23:45 (71)
10:30 (65)
1:25:45 (70)
2:00 (61)
1:26:12 (70)
27 (70)
1:26:13 (70)
1 (33)
1:26:13  Heini Niva
72   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
21:54 (63)
39:49 (70)
17:55 (66)
46:29 (67)
6:40 (58)
51:25 (70)
4:56 (71)
1:09:32 (69)
18:07 (69)
1:23:39 (70)
14:07 (71)
1:25:48 (71)
2:09 (69)
1:26:21 (71)
33 (71)
1:26:22 (71)
1 (33)
1:26:22  Johanna Isojärvi
73   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
17:32 (40)
37:30 (63)
19:58 (69)
44:14 (63)
6:44 (61)
46:30 (63)
2:16 (67)
1:23:36 (72)
37:06 (72)
1:32:25 (72)
8:49 (52)
1:34:15 (72)
1:50 (56)
1:34:33 (72)
18 (8)
1:34:35 (72)
2 (64)
1:34:35  Hilma Holmback
   Anni Nuuttila
Rasti-Jussit
33:50
54:46
20:56
-
-
1:09:26
-
1:26:36
17:10
1:36:38
10:02
1:39:04
2:26
1:39:33
29
1:39:33
-
hylätty  Anni Nuuttila
   Elizabete Vimba
Latvia
17:55
37:11
19:16
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:38:48
-
1:38:48
-
keskeytti  Elizabete Vimba
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English