Fin5 suunnistusviikko 2017

D16E 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Liisa Peltonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:22 (3)
6:17 (3)
3:55 (6)
9:37 (2)
3:20 (5)
11:35 (1)
1:58 (2)
12:49 (1)
1:14 (2)
15:33 (2)
2:44 (15)
17:53 (2)
2:20 (2)
21:13 (1)
3:20 (2)
23:16 (1)
2:03 (6)
23:26 (1)
10 (9)
23:26  Liisa Peltonen
2   Milja Väätäjä
Paimion Rasti
2:32 (4)
6:16 (2)
3:44 (3)
9:52 (4)
3:36 (9)
11:55 (4)
2:03 (6)
13:04 (2)
1:09 (1)
15:19 (1)
2:15 (3)
17:27 (1)
2:08 (1)
21:43 (2)
4:16 (18)
23:40 (2)
1:57 (2)
23:46 (2)
6 (1)
23:46  Milja Väätäjä
3   Elisa Mattila
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
2:19 (1)
6:14 (1)
3:55 (6)
9:58 (6)
3:44 (10)
12:09 (5)
2:11 (8)
13:42 (4)
1:33 (9)
15:46 (3)
2:04 (1)
18:28 (3)
2:42 (5)
21:53 (3)
3:25 (3)
23:52 (3)
1:59 (4)
24:07 (3)
15 (48)
24:07  Elisa Mattila
4   Mikaela Karjalainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:42 (11)
6:19 (4)
3:37 (1)
9:27 (1)
3:08 (2)
11:52 (3)
2:25 (19)
14:08 (5)
2:16 (57)
16:24 (4)
2:16 (4)
19:05 (4)
2:41 (4)
23:02 (4)
3:57 (11)
24:58 (4)
1:56 (1)
25:06 (4)
8 (3)
25:06  Mikaela Karjalainen
5   Elsa Ankelo
MS Parma
3:29 (51)
7:33 (20)
4:04 (13)
10:51 (11)
3:18 (4)
14:14 (15)
3:23 (59)
15:51 (13)
1:37 (16)
17:55 (11)
2:04 (1)
20:22 (8)
2:27 (3)
24:01 (7)
3:39 (4)
25:58 (5)
1:57 (2)
26:06 (5)
8 (3)
26:06  Elsa Ankelo
6   Hilla Pitkänen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:54 (19)
6:40 (7)
3:46 (4)
10:26 (7)
3:46 (12)
12:54 (7)
2:28 (23)
14:24 (6)
1:30 (8)
16:55 (6)
2:31 (6)
19:59 (5)
3:04 (12)
23:52 (5)
3:53 (9)
26:03 (6)
2:11 (10)
26:14 (6)
11 (18)
26:14  Hilla Pitkänen
7   Heta Haunia
Rastikarhut
2:36 (7)
6:43 (9)
4:07 (15)
10:34 (9)
3:51 (13)
13:03 (9)
2:29 (26)
14:41 (9)
1:38 (18)
17:43 (10)
3:02 (29)
20:39 (9)
2:56 (10)
24:21 (10)
3:42 (6)
26:27 (7)
2:06 (7)
26:44 (7)
17 (61)
26:44  Heta Haunia
8   Oona Luoma
Ulvilan Ura
2:49 (16)
7:19 (16)
4:30 (22)
11:48 (18)
4:29 (26)
13:46 (11)
1:58 (2)
15:04 (10)
1:18 (3)
17:37 (8)
2:33 (9)
20:39 (9)
3:02 (11)
24:18 (9)
3:39 (4)
26:39 (8)
2:21 (19)
26:53 (8)
14 (39)
26:53  Oona Luoma
9   Anna Goman
Vesaisen Pojat
2:21 (2)
6:20 (5)
3:59 (10)
9:52 (4)
3:32 (7)
11:45 (2)
1:53 (1)
13:33 (3)
1:48 (28)
16:30 (5)
2:57 (25)
20:11 (7)
3:41 (32)
23:54 (6)
3:43 (8)
26:40 (9)
2:46 (47)
26:54 (9)
14 (39)
26:54  Anna Goman
10   Maria Määttänen
Espoon Suunta
2:37 (8)
6:41 (8)
4:04 (13)
9:42 (3)
3:01 (1)
12:37 (6)
2:55 (44)
14:40 (8)
2:03 (47)
17:12 (7)
2:32 (8)
20:03 (6)
2:51 (6)
24:11 (8)
4:08 (15)
26:45 (10)
2:34 (37)
27:02 (10)
17 (61)
27:02  Maria Määttänen
11   Anastasia Botova
Russia
2:35 (6)
7:07 (11)
4:32 (27)
10:52 (12)
3:45 (11)
12:54 (7)
2:02 (5)
14:36 (7)
1:42 (21)
17:39 (9)
3:03 (30)
20:43 (11)
3:04 (12)
24:57 (11)
4:14 (17)
27:26 (11)
2:29 (31)
27:45 (11)
19 (69)
27:45  Anastasia Botova
12   Liisa Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
4:05 (65)
7:46 (28)
3:41 (2)
11:11 (13)
3:25 (6)
14:19 (16)
3:08 (52)
15:52 (14)
1:33 (9)
18:32 (14)
2:40 (11)
21:47 (13)
3:15 (18)
25:29 (12)
3:42 (6)
27:46 (12)
2:17 (15)
27:56 (12)
10 (9)
27:56  Liisa Raasakka
13   Melina Lahdenperä
Espoon Suunta
2:32 (4)
7:58 (34)
5:26 (54)
12:19 (24)
4:21 (24)
15:46 (33)
3:27 (60)
17:23 (27)
1:37 (16)
19:51 (21)
2:28 (5)
22:43 (16)
2:52 (7)
25:53 (13)
3:10 (1)
28:01 (13)
2:08 (9)
28:18 (13)
17 (61)
28:18  Melina Lahdenperä
14   Kerttu Peura
Espoon Suunta
3:32 (55)
8:14 (37)
4:42 (33)
12:10 (21)
3:56 (15)
14:33 (19)
2:23 (15)
16:18 (19)
1:45 (24)
19:16 (19)
2:58 (26)
22:28 (15)
3:12 (16)
27:03 (15)
4:35 (32)
29:31 (14)
2:28 (27)
29:41 (14)
10 (9)
29:41  Kerttu Peura
15   Aino Rantala
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:54 (19)
7:40 (25)
4:46 (35)
11:35 (17)
3:55 (14)
14:01 (13)
2:26 (20)
16:06 (17)
2:05 (50)
18:59 (17)
2:53 (21)
22:06 (14)
3:07 (14)
26:54 (14)
4:48 (40)
29:42 (16)
2:48 (49)
29:50 (15)
8 (3)
29:50  Aino Rantala
16   Inka Joensivu
Valkeakosken Haka
3:10 (35)
7:49 (29)
4:39 (31)
12:23 (25)
4:34 (29)
14:42 (21)
2:19 (11)
16:10 (18)
1:28 (5)
19:14 (18)
3:04 (31)
23:02 (19)
3:48 (39)
27:08 (16)
4:06 (13)
29:39 (15)
2:31 (34)
29:53 (16)
14 (39)
29:53  Inka Joensivu
17   Elsa Näpänkangas
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:11 (37)
7:36 (23)
4:25 (20)
12:15 (23)
4:39 (32)
14:28 (18)
2:13 (9)
15:57 (15)
1:29 (7)
18:50 (16)
2:53 (21)
23:11 (20)
4:21 (55)
27:23 (18)
4:12 (16)
29:47 (17)
2:24 (21)
29:59 (17)
12 (24)
29:59  Elsa Näpänkangas
18   Mari Tuominen
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:46 (59)
8:16 (40)
4:30 (22)
12:59 (33)
4:43 (34)
15:33 (28)
2:34 (32)
17:06 (23)
1:33 (9)
20:17 (25)
3:11 (35)
23:12 (21)
2:55 (9)
27:40 (21)
4:28 (26)
29:55 (18)
2:15 (13)
30:05 (18)
10 (9)
30:05  Mari Tuominen
19   Pinja Ylikangas
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:39 (10)
7:10 (14)
4:31 (25)
11:28 (15)
4:18 (23)
13:56 (12)
2:28 (23)
15:24 (12)
1:28 (5)
18:09 (13)
2:45 (16)
21:36 (12)
3:27 (24)
27:20 (17)
5:44 (68)
30:02 (21)
2:42 (43)
30:13 (19)
11 (18)
30:13  Pinja Ylikangas
20   Lydia Mårtenson
OK77
3:20 (42)
7:09 (13)
3:49 (5)
10:26 (7)
3:17 (3)
15:33 (28)
5:07 (74)
17:09 (25)
1:36 (14)
20:00 (23)
2:51 (18)
22:54 (17)
2:54 (8)
27:36 (19)
4:42 (37)
29:58 (19)
2:22 (20)
30:14 (20)
16 (53)
30:14  Lydia Mårtenson
20   Jill Laurén
Pargas IF
2:43 (12)
6:43 (9)
4:00 (11)
10:44 (10)
4:01 (16)
13:38 (10)
2:54 (43)
15:14 (11)
1:36 (14)
17:57 (12)
2:43 (14)
23:40 (22)
5:43 (70)
27:37 (20)
3:57 (11)
30:01 (20)
2:24 (21)
30:14 (20)
13 (32)
30:14  Jill Laurén
22   Maija Mäenpää
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
2:59 (23)
8:15 (38)
5:16 (47)
12:47 (29)
4:32 (28)
15:10 (23)
2:23 (15)
16:57 (21)
1:47 (27)
20:18 (26)
3:21 (43)
23:46 (23)
3:28 (25)
28:03 (22)
4:17 (20)
30:38 (22)
2:35 (38)
30:55 (22)
17 (61)
30:55  Maija Mäenpää
23   Sara Leppäsalmi
Keuruun Kisailijat
2:59 (23)
7:23 (17)
4:24 (19)
12:41 (27)
5:18 (46)
14:51 (22)
2:10 (7)
17:07 (24)
2:16 (57)
20:06 (24)
2:59 (28)
24:43 (25)
4:37 (60)
28:59 (24)
4:16 (18)
31:14 (23)
2:15 (13)
31:21 (23)
7 (2)
31:21  Sara Leppäsalmi
24   Csilla Gárdonyi
Hungary
3:04 (27)
7:25 (18)
4:21 (18)
11:27 (14)
4:02 (18)
14:09 (14)
2:42 (36)
16:01 (16)
1:52 (34)
18:39 (15)
2:38 (10)
22:54 (17)
4:15 (51)
28:06 (23)
5:12 (54)
31:20 (24)
3:14 (68)
31:32 (24)
12 (24)
31:32  Csilla Gárdonyi
25   Elizaveta Botova
Russia
3:32 (55)
7:29 (19)
3:57 (8)
11:30 (16)
4:01 (16)
14:35 (20)
3:05 (51)
16:44 (20)
2:09 (54)
19:33 (20)
2:49 (17)
24:57 (27)
5:24 (66)
29:21 (26)
4:24 (23)
31:34 (25)
2:13 (12)
31:45 (25)
11 (18)
31:45  Elizaveta Botova
26   Ennimaria Järventausta
Kyrös-Rasti
3:20 (42)
8:40 (46)
5:20 (51)
13:17 (37)
4:37 (31)
16:01 (35)
2:44 (37)
17:45 (32)
1:44 (22)
20:57 (30)
3:12 (36)
24:17 (24)
3:20 (21)
28:59 (24)
4:42 (37)
31:36 (26)
2:37 (40)
31:50 (26)
14 (39)
31:50  Ennimaria Järventausta
27   Venla Kankainen
Sotkamon Jymy
3:07 (31)
7:35 (22)
4:28 (21)
13:21 (38)
5:46 (53)
15:51 (34)
2:30 (28)
18:22 (35)
2:31 (66)
21:02 (31)
2:40 (11)
24:54 (26)
3:52 (41)
29:53 (28)
4:59 (44)
32:19 (27)
2:26 (25)
32:33 (27)
14 (39)
32:33  Venla Kankainen
28   Sofia Soikkeli
Espoon Suunta
2:48 (14)
7:56 (32)
5:08 (43)
12:26 (26)
4:30 (27)
15:14 (25)
2:48 (39)
18:13 (34)
2:59 (75)
21:54 (35)
3:41 (53)
25:17 (29)
3:23 (23)
29:47 (27)
4:30 (28)
32:28 (28)
2:41 (42)
32:44 (28)
16 (53)
32:44  Sofia Soikkeli
29   Tessa Salmia
Tarpian Suunta
2:48 (14)
7:36 (23)
4:48 (36)
14:58 (51)
7:22 (66)
17:27 (43)
2:29 (26)
19:22 (43)
1:55 (38)
22:43 (41)
3:21 (43)
26:03 (32)
3:20 (21)
30:10 (29)
4:07 (14)
32:42 (29)
2:32 (36)
32:59 (29)
17 (61)
32:59  Tessa Salmia
30   Tia-Maria Tikkanen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:03 (26)
7:33 (20)
4:30 (22)
11:49 (19)
4:16 (22)
14:19 (16)
2:30 (28)
16:57 (21)
2:38 (71)
19:53 (22)
2:56 (23)
26:24 (37)
6:31 (75)
30:47 (30)
4:23 (22)
33:13 (30)
2:26 (25)
33:23 (30)
10 (9)
33:23  Tia-Maria Tikkanen
31   Anniina Taipale
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:05 (29)
8:01 (35)
4:56 (38)
12:52 (30)
4:51 (36)
15:19 (27)
2:27 (22)
17:52 (33)
2:33 (70)
20:44 (28)
2:52 (20)
26:17 (35)
5:33 (68)
30:49 (31)
4:32 (30)
33:19 (31)
2:30 (32)
33:34 (31)
15 (48)
33:34  Anniina Taipale
32   Sanni Haikonen
Ulvilan Ura
4:11 (66)
8:21 (41)
4:10 (17)
13:21 (38)
5:00 (41)
15:45 (32)
2:24 (17)
17:26 (28)
1:41 (19)
20:30 (27)
3:04 (31)
27:20 (45)
6:50 (76)
31:13 (34)
3:53 (9)
33:32 (32)
2:19 (17)
33:47 (32)
15 (48)
33:47  Sanni Haikonen
33   Villa Mustajoki
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:10 (35)
8:37 (45)
5:27 (55)
13:29 (40)
4:52 (37)
17:19 (42)
3:50 (68)
19:17 (42)
1:58 (42)
22:22 (38)
3:05 (33)
26:48 (40)
4:26 (56)
31:13 (34)
4:25 (24)
33:41 (33)
2:28 (27)
33:51 (33)
10 (9)
33:51  Villa Mustajoki
34   Heini Niva
Laitasaaren Veto
3:18 (39)
8:15 (38)
4:57 (39)
14:23 (45)
6:08 (57)
17:43 (47)
3:20 (57)
19:29 (46)
1:46 (25)
22:49 (43)
3:20 (41)
26:19 (36)
3:30 (26)
31:18 (36)
4:59 (44)
33:48 (34)
2:30 (32)
34:04 (34)
16 (53)
34:04  Heini Niva
35   Venla Salonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
2:58 (22)
7:07 (11)
4:09 (16)
13:37 (41)
6:30 (60)
16:03 (36)
2:26 (20)
18:34 (37)
2:31 (66)
22:30 (40)
3:56 (58)
26:11 (34)
3:41 (32)
31:40 (38)
5:29 (62)
33:52 (35)
2:12 (11)
34:08 (35)
16 (53)
34:08  Venla Salonen
36   Hanna Lindgren
IF Femman
3:04 (27)
7:42 (27)
4:38 (30)
15:56 (56)
8:14 (69)
18:20 (50)
2:24 (17)
19:54 (48)
1:34 (12)
22:45 (42)
2:51 (18)
25:58 (31)
3:13 (17)
30:58 (33)
5:00 (46)
33:57 (36)
2:59 (60)
34:09 (36)
12 (24)
34:09  Hanna Lindgren
37   Anna Ruokola
Rasti-Jussit
3:05 (29)
8:30 (43)
5:25 (52)
12:03 (20)
3:33 (8)
15:38 (31)
3:35 (63)
17:31 (30)
1:53 (36)
22:15 (37)
4:44 (70)
26:52 (42)
4:37 (60)
31:41 (39)
4:49 (41)
34:12 (38)
2:31 (34)
34:23 (37)
11 (18)
34:23  Anna Ruokola
38   Essi Valtonen
MS Parma
2:49 (16)
7:57 (33)
5:08 (43)
12:10 (21)
4:13 (21)
15:11 (24)
3:01 (48)
17:42 (31)
2:31 (66)
21:33 (33)
3:51 (55)
25:25 (30)
3:52 (41)
30:50 (32)
5:25 (60)
34:08 (37)
3:18 (72)
34:27 (38)
19 (69)
34:27  Essi Valtonen
39   Sini Saarinen
Rasti 88
3:57 (63)
9:14 (55)
5:17 (49)
14:40 (48)
5:26 (48)
18:02 (48)
3:22 (58)
19:52 (47)
1:50 (30)
23:04 (45)
3:12 (36)
26:59 (43)
3:55 (43)
31:36 (37)
4:37 (33)
34:30 (40)
2:54 (56)
34:38 (39)
8 (3)
34:38  Sini Saarinen
40   Oona Mustonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:21 (45)
7:55 (31)
4:34 (29)
13:37 (41)
5:42 (52)
17:28 (44)
3:51 (69)
19:27 (45)
1:59 (44)
22:53 (44)
3:26 (46)
26:37 (38)
3:44 (35)
31:41 (39)
5:04 (49)
34:28 (39)
2:47 (48)
34:47 (40)
19 (69)
34:47  Oona Mustonen
41   Riikka Lilja
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:37 (8)
6:35 (6)
3:58 (9)
12:55 (31)
6:20 (59)
15:36 (30)
2:41 (34)
17:27 (29)
1:51 (33)
21:19 (32)
3:52 (56)
27:10 (44)
5:51 (73)
32:03 (43)
4:53 (42)
34:39 (41)
2:36 (39)
34:55 (41)
16 (53)
34:55  Riikka Lilja
42   Noora Neuvonen
MS Parma
3:20 (42)
8:23 (42)
5:03 (42)
14:55 (50)
6:32 (61)
17:32 (45)
2:37 (33)
19:26 (44)
1:54 (37)
23:19 (46)
3:53 (57)
26:37 (38)
3:18 (20)
31:46 (41)
5:09 (52)
34:50 (42)
3:04 (64)
35:02 (42)
12 (24)
35:02  Noora Neuvonen
43   Milja Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:47 (13)
7:41 (26)
4:54 (37)
13:53 (43)
6:12 (58)
16:21 (38)
2:28 (23)
19:04 (40)
2:43 (74)
23:35 (47)
4:31 (66)
26:51 (41)
3:16 (19)
32:14 (44)
5:23 (58)
34:56 (43)
2:42 (43)
35:09 (43)
13 (32)
35:09  Milja Hyyppä
44   Anni Aho
MS Parma
4:01 (64)
8:32 (44)
4:31 (25)
13:00 (34)
4:28 (25)
17:04 (41)
4:04 (71)
18:56 (39)
1:52 (34)
21:54 (35)
2:58 (26)
26:04 (33)
4:10 (48)
31:46 (41)
5:42 (67)
35:00 (44)
3:14 (68)
35:15 (44)
15 (48)
35:15  Anni Aho
45   Marieluise Schmitt Gran
Norway
3:43 (58)
9:00 (51)
5:17 (49)
18:00 (67)
9:00 (73)
20:22 (63)
2:22 (12)
21:43 (55)
1:21 (4)
24:39 (51)
2:56 (23)
28:29 (49)
3:50 (40)
32:50 (45)
4:21 (21)
35:14 (45)
2:24 (21)
35:26 (45)
12 (24)
35:26  Marieluise Schmitt Gran
46   Veera Laaksoviita
Suomussalmen Rasti
3:08 (33)
7:11 (15)
4:03 (12)
12:46 (28)
5:35 (51)
16:34 (39)
3:48 (66)
19:06 (41)
2:32 (69)
21:37 (34)
2:31 (6)
27:25 (46)
5:48 (71)
33:32 (49)
6:07 (73)
35:38 (46)
2:06 (7)
35:49 (46)
11 (18)
35:49  Veera Laaksoviita
47   Nea Pääkkönen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:46 (72)
9:48 (59)
5:02 (41)
15:38 (55)
5:50 (54)
19:07 (55)
3:29 (62)
20:57 (51)
1:50 (30)
24:37 (49)
3:40 (51)
28:17 (47)
3:40 (31)
33:22 (47)
5:05 (50)
35:50 (47)
2:28 (27)
36:06 (47)
16 (53)
36:06  Nea Pääkkönen
48   Alina Siivonen
Rasti-Lukko
2:56 (21)
12:37 (71)
9:41 (74)
16:45 (61)
4:08 (19)
19:42 (59)
2:57 (45)
21:26 (54)
1:44 (22)
24:43 (52)
3:17 (39)
28:25 (48)
3:42 (34)
33:04 (46)
4:39 (35)
36:06 (48)
3:02 (62)
36:23 (48)
17 (61)
36:23  Alina Siivonen
49   Rosa Simola
Koovee
4:35 (70)
10:31 (63)
5:56 (62)
16:30 (59)
5:59 (55)
19:31 (57)
3:01 (48)
21:48 (58)
2:17 (61)
25:08 (55)
3:20 (41)
28:54 (50)
3:46 (36)
33:31 (48)
4:37 (33)
36:49 (49)
3:18 (72)
37:03 (49)
14 (39)
37:03  Rosa Simola
50   Kaisla Seppälä
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:29 (51)
8:11 (36)
4:42 (33)
13:08 (36)
4:57 (38)
16:17 (37)
3:09 (53)
18:46 (38)
2:29 (65)
22:22 (38)
3:36 (49)
29:45 (54)
7:23 (77)
34:14 (50)
4:29 (27)
36:53 (50)
2:39 (41)
37:05 (50)
12 (24)
37:05  Kaisla Seppälä
51   Maria Senina
Russia
2:52 (18)
8:55 (49)
6:03 (63)
13:06 (35)
4:11 (20)
18:53 (53)
5:47 (76)
20:54 (50)
2:01 (45)
25:04 (53)
4:10 (62)
29:14 (52)
4:10 (48)
34:15 (51)
5:01 (47)
37:24 (51)
3:09 (67)
37:43 (51)
19 (69)
37:43  Maria Senina
52   Aino Mäkelä
Saarijärven Pullistus
3:23 (46)
11:34 (68)
8:11 (72)
16:36 (60)
5:02 (42)
19:29 (56)
2:53 (41)
21:45 (57)
2:16 (57)
25:04 (53)
3:19 (40)
30:16 (57)
5:12 (65)
34:43 (52)
4:27 (25)
37:34 (52)
2:51 (52)
37:44 (52)
10 (9)
37:44  Aino Mäkelä
53   Hilma Holmback
IF Femman
3:28 (50)
8:44 (47)
5:16 (47)
17:02 (63)
8:18 (70)
19:35 (58)
2:33 (31)
21:43 (55)
2:08 (53)
26:45 (59)
5:02 (72)
30:17 (58)
3:32 (27)
35:31 (56)
5:14 (55)
37:51 (54)
2:20 (18)
38:00 (53)
9 (7)
38:00  Hilma Holmback
54   Emma Varmavuo
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:32 (55)
9:04 (53)
5:32 (56)
15:06 (52)
6:02 (56)
18:42 (51)
3:36 (64)
20:49 (49)
2:07 (52)
24:03 (48)
3:14 (38)
29:13 (51)
5:10 (64)
34:49 (53)
5:36 (65)
37:42 (53)
2:53 (54)
38:03 (54)
21 (77)
38:03  Emma Varmavuo
55   Elena Konstari
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:08 (33)
8:47 (48)
5:39 (57)
17:19 (65)
8:32 (72)
20:18 (62)
2:59 (47)
22:16 (62)
1:58 (42)
27:37 (65)
5:21 (75)
31:39 (62)
4:02 (46)
36:11 (58)
4:32 (30)
38:11 (56)
2:00 (5)
38:20 (55)
9 (7)
38:20  Elena Konstari
56   Tuuli Mäkinen
Ulvilan Ura
3:31 (54)
9:42 (58)
6:11 (64)
15:06 (52)
5:24 (47)
18:55 (54)
3:49 (67)
22:08 (60)
3:13 (76)
25:43 (57)
3:35 (48)
29:58 (55)
4:15 (51)
35:00 (54)
5:02 (48)
38:08 (55)
3:08 (66)
38:28 (56)
20 (74)
38:28  Tuuli Mäkinen
57   Anni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:49 (61)
9:03 (52)
5:14 (46)
14:37 (47)
5:34 (50)
18:17 (49)
3:40 (65)
20:57 (51)
2:40 (72)
24:38 (50)
3:41 (53)
29:27 (53)
4:49 (62)
35:24 (55)
5:57 (71)
38:17 (57)
2:53 (54)
38:33 (57)
16 (53)
38:33  Anni Laine
58   Johanna Isojärvi
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
3:23 (46)
11:04 (65)
7:41 (69)
20:15 (70)
9:11 (74)
22:56 (70)
2:41 (34)
24:58 (70)
2:02 (46)
27:38 (66)
2:40 (11)
32:14 (65)
4:36 (59)
36:44 (59)
4:30 (28)
39:26 (58)
2:42 (43)
39:39 (58)
13 (32)
39:39  Johanna Isojärvi
59   Venla Tiljander
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:27 (48)
9:20 (57)
5:53 (59)
14:32 (46)
5:12 (45)
17:42 (46)
3:10 (54)
22:10 (61)
4:28 (77)
26:09 (58)
3:59 (60)
30:06 (56)
3:57 (44)
36:10 (57)
6:04 (72)
39:32 (59)
3:22 (74)
39:52 (59)
20 (74)
39:52  Venla Tiljander
60   Elizabete Vimba
Latvia
4:31 (69)
10:26 (62)
5:55 (60)
17:15 (64)
6:49 (64)
20:17 (61)
3:02 (50)
22:58 (65)
2:41 (73)
26:54 (61)
3:56 (58)
30:41 (59)
3:47 (38)
36:50 (60)
6:09 (74)
39:44 (60)
2:54 (56)
39:57 (60)
13 (32)
39:57  Elizabete Vimba
61   Ida Melender
Rasti-Jussit
3:27 (48)
11:21 (67)
7:54 (71)
17:58 (66)
6:37 (62)
20:55 (65)
2:57 (45)
22:45 (63)
1:50 (30)
27:26 (62)
4:41 (69)
31:31 (60)
4:05 (47)
36:55 (61)
5:24 (59)
39:51 (61)
2:56 (59)
40:11 (61)
20 (74)
40:11  Ida Melender
62   Saara Tuomisto
MS Parma
8:20 (77)
14:51 (75)
6:31 (65)
19:26 (68)
4:35 (30)
21:48 (67)
2:22 (12)
23:23 (67)
1:35 (13)
26:48 (60)
3:25 (45)
32:23 (66)
5:35 (69)
37:09 (62)
4:46 (39)
40:12 (62)
3:03 (63)
40:26 (62)
14 (39)
40:26  Saara Tuomisto
63   Elina Espo
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
3:19 (40)
7:52 (30)
4:33 (28)
12:58 (32)
5:06 (43)
15:15 (26)
2:17 (10)
17:10 (26)
1:55 (38)
20:49 (29)
3:39 (50)
25:06 (28)
4:17 (54)
37:49 (64)
12:43 (78)
40:17 (63)
2:28 (27)
40:28 (63)
11 (18)
40:28  Elina Espo
64   Natalja Niggli
France
4:16 (67)
10:11 (61)
5:55 (60)
15:37 (54)
5:26 (48)
20:23 (64)
4:46 (73)
22:50 (64)
2:27 (64)
27:30 (63)
4:40 (68)
32:03 (64)
4:33 (58)
37:43 (63)
5:40 (66)
41:16 (64)
3:33 (76)
41:28 (64)
12 (24)
41:28  Natalja Niggli
65   Outi Savisaari
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:00 (73)
12:00 (70)
7:00 (68)
16:47 (62)
4:47 (35)
21:10 (66)
4:23 (72)
23:14 (66)
2:04 (48)
28:14 (68)
5:00 (71)
32:27 (67)
4:13 (50)
38:17 (65)
5:50 (70)
41:43 (65)
3:26 (75)
41:53 (65)
10 (9)
41:53  Outi Savisaari
66   Matilda Latvala
SK Uusi
3:16 (38)
13:28 (72)
10:12 (75)
21:23 (71)
7:55 (67)
24:35 (71)
3:12 (56)
26:21 (71)
1:46 (25)
29:26 (69)
3:05 (33)
34:55 (70)
5:29 (67)
39:36 (69)
4:41 (36)
41:54 (66)
2:18 (16)
42:10 (66)
16 (53)
42:10  Matilda Latvala
67   Milja Kiuru
Valkeakosken Haka
4:42 (71)
11:20 (66)
6:38 (67)
16:26 (58)
5:06 (43)
19:53 (60)
3:27 (60)
22:03 (59)
2:10 (56)
27:43 (67)
5:40 (76)
33:31 (68)
5:48 (71)
39:19 (66)
5:48 (69)
42:09 (67)
2:50 (51)
42:19 (67)
10 (9)
42:19  Milja Kiuru
68   Elli Suntioinen
Espoon Suunta
3:49 (61)
8:58 (50)
5:09 (45)
13:57 (44)
4:59 (40)
16:44 (40)
2:47 (38)
18:25 (36)
1:41 (19)
30:59 (70)
12:34 (78)
34:09 (69)
3:10 (15)
39:28 (68)
5:19 (56)
42:12 (68)
2:44 (46)
42:26 (68)
14 (39)
42:26  Elli Suntioinen
69   Ella Siironen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:30 (53)
9:14 (55)
5:44 (58)
19:46 (69)
10:32 (76)
22:18 (68)
2:32 (30)
24:07 (68)
1:49 (29)
27:36 (64)
3:29 (47)
31:37 (61)
4:01 (45)
39:27 (67)
7:50 (75)
42:41 (69)
3:14 (68)
42:53 (69)
12 (24)
42:53  Ella Siironen
70   Maria Hoskari
Rastiketut
3:01 (25)
18:50 (77)
15:49 (77)
23:48 (76)
4:58 (39)
26:59 (75)
3:11 (55)
28:56 (75)
1:57 (41)
32:36 (74)
3:40 (51)
36:13 (74)
3:37 (29)
41:24 (73)
5:11 (53)
43:49 (70)
2:25 (24)
44:02 (70)
13 (32)
44:02  Maria Hoskari
71   Venla Venetjoki
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
7:47 (76)
14:24 (74)
6:37 (66)
22:19 (73)
7:55 (67)
24:41 (72)
2:22 (12)
26:50 (72)
2:09 (54)
31:27 (72)
4:37 (67)
35:58 (73)
4:31 (57)
41:05 (71)
5:07 (51)
43:54 (71)
2:49 (50)
44:13 (71)
19 (69)
44:13  Venla Venetjoki
72   Julia Hirvonen
Kyrös-Rasti
4:26 (68)
13:49 (73)
9:23 (73)
22:14 (72)
8:25 (71)
25:07 (73)
2:53 (41)
27:11 (73)
2:04 (48)
31:22 (71)
4:11 (63)
35:38 (72)
4:16 (53)
41:10 (72)
5:32 (64)
44:01 (72)
2:51 (52)
44:14 (72)
13 (32)
44:14  Julia Hirvonen
73   Wilma Haapasalo
SK Pohjantähti
3:19 (40)
16:45 (76)
13:26 (76)
23:40 (74)
6:55 (65)
25:40 (74)
2:00 (4)
27:46 (74)
2:06 (51)
31:48 (73)
4:02 (61)
35:27 (71)
3:39 (30)
40:48 (70)
5:21 (57)
44:04 (73)
3:16 (71)
44:17 (73)
13 (32)
44:17  Wilma Haapasalo
74   Anni Nuuttila
Rasti-Jussit
3:48 (60)
9:13 (54)
5:25 (52)
15:58 (57)
6:45 (63)
18:46 (52)
2:48 (39)
21:12 (53)
2:26 (63)
25:41 (56)
4:29 (65)
31:42 (63)
6:01 (74)
41:26 (74)
9:44 (77)
45:24 (74)
3:58 (77)
45:42 (74)
18 (67)
45:42  Anni Nuuttila
75   Valentina Kamalova
Russia
6:40 (75)
11:39 (69)
4:59 (40)
24:07 (77)
12:28 (77)
28:07 (76)
4:00 (70)
30:26 (76)
2:19 (62)
34:39 (75)
4:13 (64)
38:25 (75)
3:46 (36)
43:52 (75)
5:27 (61)
46:47 (75)
2:55 (58)
47:02 (75)
15 (48)
47:02  Valentina Kamalova
76   Lotta Koivula
Ulvilan Ura
5:24 (74)
10:05 (60)
4:41 (32)
14:46 (49)
4:41 (33)
22:43 (69)
7:57 (78)
24:38 (69)
1:55 (38)
34:39 (75)
10:01 (77)
39:29 (76)
4:50 (63)
44:23 (76)
4:54 (43)
47:30 (76)
3:07 (65)
47:48 (76)
18 (67)
47:48  Lotta Koivula
77   Malin Ivars
IF Femman
3:07 (31)
10:56 (64)
7:49 (70)
23:43 (75)
12:47 (78)
29:22 (77)
5:39 (75)
31:38 (77)
2:16 (57)
36:49 (77)
5:11 (73)
40:24 (77)
3:35 (28)
45:55 (77)
5:31 (63)
48:54 (77)
2:59 (60)
49:08 (77)
14 (39)
49:08  Malin Ivars
78   Joanna Seppänen
Espoon Akilles
12:48 (78)
30:07 (78)
17:19 (78)
40:34 (78)
10:27 (75)
47:18 (78)
6:44 (77)
52:18 (78)
5:00 (78)
57:37 (78)
5:19 (74)
1:12:01 (78)
14:24 (78)
1:20:42 (78)
8:41 (76)
1:26:38 (78)
5:56 (78)
1:27:05 (78)
27 (78)
1:27:05  Joanna Seppänen
   Taru Heinaro
Espoon Suunta
3:49
15:30
11:41
20:14
4:44
23:26
3:12
-
-
31:05
-
36:45
5:40
42:51
6:06
47:05
4:14
47:30
25
keskeytti  Taru Heinaro
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English