1 | SK Pohjantähti (102) | 59:00 | Sofia Haajanen | 15:07 | ||
2 | Paimion Rasti (106) | +1:31 | Emma Silvennoinen | 15:03 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (101) | +2:29 | Saila Kinni | 16:07 | ||
4 | MS Parma (107) | +2:32 | Tuulia Viberg | 17:43 | ||
5 | Koovee (104) | +3:50 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 16:29 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (103) | +4:10 | Sanna Kauppila | 17:50 | ||
7 | OK77 (129) | +4:44 | Janina Donner | 19:25 | ||
8 | Rastikarhut (110) | +5:04 | Tuija Kuusela | 17:41 | ||
9 | Vehkalahden Veikot (136) | +6:13 | Elisa Murtola | 18:48 | ||
10 | Lynx (111) | +6:29 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 18:09 | ||
11 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (123) | +6:41 | Saara Kukkonen | 19:21 | ||
12 | Hiisirasti (118) | +7:10 | Noora Koskinen | 15:32 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (115) | +7:16 | Anniina Suhonen | 16:44 | ||
14 | Paimion Rasti 2 (147) | +9:29 | Satu Tahvonen | 19:53 | ||
15 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (109) | +9:33 | Mia Taini | 17:16 | ||
16 | Kangasala SK 2 (142) | +9:37 | Minna Saarinen | 18:02 | ||
17 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (122) | +10:24 | Miitu Korhonen | 19:06 | ||
18 | Anttolan Urheilijat (116) | +10:35 | Jenna Pajunen | 18:52 | ||
19 | IF Femman (119) | +11:18 | Pernilla Tunis | 19:23 | ||
20 | Turun Suunnistajat (135) | +11:21 | Hanne Manderbacka | 22:39 | ||
21 | MS Parma 2 (108) | +11:58 | Jannina Gustafsson | 21:10 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (113) | +12:16 | Ulrika Uotila | 18:24 | ||
23 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (121) | +12:34 | Sari Vääränen | 20:22 | ||
24 | Kangasala SK (114) | +12:37 | Outi Hytönen | 15:42 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (149) | +12:42 | Sonja Kyrölä | 15:55 | ||
26 | Kalevan Rasti (105) | +12:44 | Silja Kauppinen | 25:24 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (141) | +13:35 | Mari Väisänen | 17:15 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (148) | +13:50 | Heini Wennman | 17:28 | ||
29 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (131) | +15:26 | Tiina Vilska | 20:34 | ||
30 | OK Trian (128) | +15:34 | Mari Seppänen | 18:58 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (151) | +15:37 | Tytti Kirvesmies | 19:55 | ||
32 | Rastivarsat (133) | +15:45 | Siiri Lepola | 23:17 | ||
33 | MS Parma 3 (150) | +16:49 | Sanna Paukkunen | 16:44 | ||
34 | Hiidenkiertäjät (112) | +21:14 | Anu Uhotoinen | 20:49 | ||
35 | Lapin Veikot (125) | +23:15 | Annika Vaara | 20:23 | ||
36 | Lynx 2 (144) | +24:30 | Sara Saramäki | 27:11 | ||
37 | OK Trian 2 (145) | +24:39 | Karoliina Martikainen | 21:51 | ||
38 | OK77 2 (146) | +26:32 | Henna Salminen | 23:34 | ||
39 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (138) | +27:46 | Kati Rikala | 23:44 | ||
40 | Espoon Akilles (117) | +29:19 | Salla Laitinen | 23:06 | ||
41 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (137) | +29:33 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 23:07 | ||
42 | Saarijärven Pullistus (134) | +29:36 | Johanna Kauppinen | 26:29 | ||
43 | Espoon Akilles 2 (139) | +29:41 | Netta Hjelm | 23:30 | ||
44 | Navi (127) | +29:49 | Petra Aho | 18:38 | ||
45 | Rasti-Kurikka (132) | +36:30 | Kati Savinainen | 21:57 | ||
46 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (143) | +37:42 | Katja Luoma | 18:47 | ||
47 | Maarian Mahti (126) | +43:46 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 25:17 | ||
48 | Pihkaniskat (130) | +54:10 | Lotta Oinonen | 31:23 |