(4,1+4,1+4,1)
1 | 174 | Tampereen Pyrintö | 2:01:43 | ||||
1 Melina Avelin | 47:58 | 6. | |||||
2 Sara Kurth | 40:55 | 2. | 1:28:53 | 5. | |||
3 Lotta Eerola | 32:49 | 1. | 2:01:43 | 1. | |||
2 | 175 | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 2:04:26 | ||||
1 Eveliina Välimaa | 58:41 | 12. | |||||
2 Anu Tuomisto | 30:11 | 1. | 1:28:52 | 4. | |||
3 Satu Tuomisto | 35:33 | 2. | 2:04:26 | 2. | |||
3 | 173 | Suunta Jyväskylä | 2:05:49 | ||||
1 Elisa Viholainen | 35:20 | 1. | |||||
2 Marika Aho | 42:35 | 4. | 1:17:55 | 1. | |||
3 Kaisa Klemettinen | 47:53 | 9. | 2:05:49 | 3. | |||
4 | 171 | Rastivarsat | 2:10:50 | ||||
1 Roosa Pelkonen | 45:23 | 5. | |||||
2 Ella Hyvärinen | 42:32 | 3. | 1:27:55 | 3. | |||
3 Eveliina Lohikainen | 42:55 | 6. | 2:10:50 | 4. | |||
5 | 165 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 2:19:02 | ||||
1 Sanni Prittinen | 45:20 | 3. | |||||
2 Jenni Kivikko | 50:09 | 8. | 1:35:30 | 6. | |||
3 Meiju Lehtinen | 43:32 | 7. | 2:19:02 | 5. | |||
6 | 172 | SK Uusi | 2:21:33 | ||||
1 Saara Saalo | 49:02 | 8. | |||||
2 Matilda Latvala | 46:41 | 6. | 1:35:44 | 7. | |||
3 Siiri Saalo | 45:48 | 8. | 2:21:33 | 6. | |||
7 | 169 | OK Trian | 2:29:20 | ||||
1 Antonia Holmgren | 52:46 | 9. | |||||
2 Jannica Lindahl | 58:02 | 11. | 1:50:49 | 10. | |||
3 Helmi Koli | 38:30 | 3. | 2:29:20 | 7. | |||
8 | 176 | Vehkalahden Veikot | 2:34:31 | ||||
1 Jutta Ojala | 45:21 | 4. | |||||
2 Miina Ruoti | 1:06:35 | 15. | 1:51:56 | 12. | |||
3 Raita Pakkanen | 42:34 | 5. | 2:34:31 | 8. | |||
9 | 179 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 | 2:42:20 | ||||
1 Lotta Välkki | 49:01 | 7. | |||||
2 Salla Mustonen | 51:11 | 9. | 1:40:13 | 9. | |||
3 Outi Savisaari | 1:02:07 | 12. | 2:42:20 | 9. | |||
10 | 166 | IF Femman | 2:45:39 | ||||
1 Hanna Lindgren | 54:31 | 10. | |||||
2 Jonna Hakala | 59:23 | 12. | 1:53:54 | 13. | |||
3 Matilda Torrkulla | 51:44 | 10. | 2:45:39 | 10. | |||
11 | 162 | Espoon Akilles | 2:59:20 | ||||
1 Jessica Bartholdi | 1:14:21 | 16. | |||||
2 Sofia Pellonperä | 1:03:42 | 13. | 2:18:04 | 14. | |||
3 Inari Karppinen | 41:16 | 4. | 2:59:20 | 11. | |||
12 | 163 | Espoon Suunta | 3:04:33 | ||||
1 Aino Lehikoinen | 1:04:38 | 15. | |||||
2 Roosa Laine | 47:03 | 7. | 1:51:41 | 11. | |||
3 Ella Kaukonen | 1:12:51 | 13. | 3:04:33 | 12. | |||
13 | 160 | Alatornion Pirkat | 3:05:37 | ||||
1 Venla Taulavuori | 35:22 | 2. | |||||
2 Sirje Tolonen | 51:55 | 10. | 1:27:17 | 2. | |||
3 Kiia Koskinen | 1:38:20 | 16. | 3:05:37 | 13. | |||
14 | 170 | Rasti 88 | 3:18:33 | ||||
1 Anu Saarinen | 1:16:00 | 17. | |||||
2 Sini Saarinen | 1:04:07 | 14. | 2:20:08 | 15. | |||
3 Anna Jasu | 58:25 | 11. | 3:18:33 | 14. | |||
15 | 168 | Kymin Suunnistajat | 3:44:17 | ||||
1 Venla Kääriä | 1:04:10 | 14. | |||||
2 Sarita Mäkelä | 1:24:20 | 17. | 2:28:31 | 17. | |||
3 Pinja Kavakko | 1:15:46 | 14. | 3:44:17 | 15. | |||
16 | 178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 | 3:44:25 | ||||
1 Outi Haikama | 1:04:09 | 13. | |||||
2 Maija Mäenpää | 1:17:02 | 16. | 2:21:12 | 16. | |||
3 Jenna Leipijärvi | 1:23:13 | 15. | 3:44:25 | 16. | |||
164 | Hiidenkiertäjät | keskeytti | |||||
1 Jenna Tulonen | 55:07 | 11. | |||||
2 Teele Telgma | 44:35 | 5. | 1:39:43 | 8. | |||
3 | ei läht. | ||||||
161 | Angelniemen Ankkuri | keskeytti | |||||
1 Veera Kuusisto | 1:36:54 | 18. | |||||
2 Henna Ylimaa | keskeytti | ||||||
3 Siiri Siikarla | ei läht. |