Helsinki City-O 9.4.2017

Naiset 5 km

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,0 km
Väliaika
4,9 km
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Elina Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    10:00:00   37:50 (1)  41:33 (1)  41:47  
1.   Susanna Määttä Kuusamon Erä-Veikot    10:00:00   37:52 (2)  41:34 (2)  41:47  
3.   Cilla Voit     10:00:00   39:30 (3)  43:11 (3)  43:21  
4.   Riikka Rajamäki Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:00:00   41:04 (5)  45:43 (4)  45:54  
5.   Anne Ali-Rekola Tuusulan Voima-Veikot    10:00:00   42:26 (7)  46:35 (6)  46:49  
6.   Tatiana Simanova     10:00:00   43:44 (9)  48:01 (8)  48:16  
7.   Noora Kollanus     10:00:00   40:16 (4)  48:33 (9)  48:45  
8.   Linda Taylor     10:00:00   44:22 (10)  48:35 (10)  48:48  
9.   Maria Matula     10:00:00   44:51 (11)  48:49 (11)  49:03  
10.   Jenni Yli-Ikkelä Akilles OK    10:00:00   45:34 (12)  49:56 (12)  50:15  
11.   Mira Lerssi     10:00:00   46:25 (13)  50:59 (13)  51:12  
12.   Rita Forsström OK Raseborg    10:00:00   46:34 (14)  51:29 (14)  51:45  
13.   Teija Lehmuskoski Tampereen Pyrintö    10:00:00   47:17 (15)  52:07 (15)  52:23  
14.   Marja Ojander     10:00:00   49:04 (16)  54:35 (16)  54:51  
15.   Seija Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat    10:00:00   50:04 (17)  55:56 (17)  56:14  
16.   Nina Mikkola SK Business Ladies    10:00:00   51:46 (19)  56:15 (18)  56:27  
17.   Pia Hietanen Kuusankosken Urheiluseura    10:00:00   41:37 (6)  46:33 (5)  56:45  
18.   Hanna Vehkamäki Pihkaniskat    10:00:00   51:43 (18)  56:35 (19)  56:53  
19.   Hanna Franssila Angelniemen Ankkuri    10:00:00   43:18 (8)  47:58 (7)  58:11  
20.   Leena Kantanen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:00:00   53:03 (22)  57:59 (20)  58:12  
21.   Vilja Viinikainen Espoon Suunta    10:00:00   52:56 (21)  58:01 (21)  58:13  
22.   Suvi Hatunen     10:00:00   52:51 (20)  58:03 (22)  58:17  
23.   Kaisu Piirto Jämsän Retki-Veikot    10:00:00   54:35 (25)  59:46 (24)  1:00:00  
24.   Eveliina Hämäläinen     10:00:00   54:23 (23)  59:44 (23)  1:00:02  
25.   Marika Yli-Ikkelä Akilles OK    10:00:00   54:30 (24)  59:54 (25)  1:00:12  
26.   Ritva Kajava Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:00:00   55:28 (28)  1:00:18 (28)  1:00:39  
27.   Erja Haapa-Aho     10:00:00         1:00:53  
28.   Jaana Lerssi-Uskelin     10:00:00   55:44 (29)  1:00:47 (29)  1:01:04  
29.   Saija Luotola     10:00:00   55:18 (27)  1:00:14 (27)  1:01:13  
30.   Kati Mattila     10:00:00   55:09 (26)  1:00:13 (26)  1:01:18  
31.   Kirsti Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:00:00   56:19 (30)  1:01:12 (30)  1:01:30  
32.   Anne Stoor Kokkolan Suunnistajat    10:00:00   56:21 (31)  1:01:16 (31)  1:01:36  
33.   Katariina Sairinen Rastiketut    10:00:00   56:43 (33)  1:01:41 (32)  1:01:59  
33.   Johanna Tuunainen     10:00:00   56:40 (32)  1:01:41 (32)  1:01:59  
35.   Saija Toivola Rastivarsat    10:00:00   57:29 (34)  1:02:37 (34)  1:02:55  
36.   Heidi Karvonen     10:00:00   58:35 (35)  1:03:46 (35)  1:04:06  
37.   Auli Auronen Lappeen Riento    10:00:00   58:57 (36)  1:03:48 (36)  1:04:08  
38.   Eliisa Ryynänen Pihkaniskat    10:00:00   59:05 (38)  1:04:12 (37)  1:04:30  
39.   Helena Luoma Pihkaniskat    10:00:00   59:33 (39)  1:04:54 (38)  1:05:19  
40.   Kaija Venäläinen Valkeakosken Haka    10:00:00   58:58 (37)  1:05:00 (39)  1:05:22  
41.   Emma Luukkonen     10:00:00   1:00:15 (40)  1:05:21 (40)  1:06:13  
42.   Sara Rinne     10:00:00   1:02:10 (42)  1:07:03 (41)  1:07:16  
43.   Ritva Mononen Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat    10:00:00   1:01:02 (41)  1:07:17 (42)  1:07:35  
44.   Jenni Perälä     10:00:00   1:04:07 (44)  1:09:27 (43)  1:09:44  
45.   Maija Käkelä Puolangan Ryhti    10:00:00   1:07:11 (47)  1:10:51 (44)  1:11:07  
46.   Suvi-Maria Hautala     10:00:00         1:11:35  
47.   Marianne Summanen Rajamäen Rykmentti    10:00:00   1:06:28 (45)  1:12:23 (45)  1:12:40  
48.   Raisa Halonen     10:00:00   1:08:08 (48)  1:12:39 (46)  1:12:51  
49.   Marika Lappi Espoon Suunta    10:00:00   1:06:51 (46)  1:13:40 (47)  1:14:00  
50.   Katja Hennier     10:00:00   1:10:21 (49)  1:15:56 (48)  1:16:16  
51.   Katariina Tiikko     10:00:00   1:11:23 (50)  1:16:45 (49)  1:16:58  
52.   Niina Virtanen     10:00:00   1:11:26 (51)  1:16:46 (50)  1:17:00  
53.   Piitu Metsälä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:00:00   1:13:48 (54)  1:19:27 (51)  1:19:38  
54.   Paula Kämäräinen Hiidenkiertäjät    10:00:00   1:13:31 (53)  1:20:05 (52)  1:20:23  
55.   Enni Loponen     10:00:00   1:16:11 (57)  1:21:22 (54)  1:21:39  
55.   Tiina Korhonen     10:00:00   1:16:11 (57)  1:21:22 (54)  1:21:39  
57.   Susanna Kuisma     10:00:00   1:14:30 (55)  1:21:25 (56)  1:21:49  
58.   Maija Kuisma EsAk    10:00:00   1:14:35 (56)  1:21:27 (57)  1:21:52  
59.   Saila Päivärinta     10:00:00   1:18:16 (59)  1:23:02 (58)  1:23:20  
60.   Nina Hellemaa     10:00:00   1:18:18 (60)  1:23:02 (58)  1:23:21  
61.   Hetti Metsälä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:00:00   1:18:20 (62)  1:25:08 (60)  1:25:41  
61.   Johanna Metsälä Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    10:00:00   1:18:19 (61)  1:25:08 (60)  1:25:41  
63.   Tytti Torp Helsingin Suunnistajat    10:00:00   1:12:49 (52)  1:20:12 (53)  1:30:38  
64.   Kati Komma     10:00:00   1:24:40 (63)  1:30:27 (62)  1:30:48  
65.   Essi Seppänen     10:00:00   1:44:26 (64)  1:51:12 (63)  1:51:47  
65.   Annina Hulkkonen     10:00:00   1:44:28 (65)  1:51:15 (65)  1:51:47  
67.   Eve Hulkkonen     10:00:00   1:44:29 (66)  1:51:12 (63)  1:51:49  
68.   Titta Paavola Kymin Suunnistajat    10:00:00   1:03:13 (43)     1:54:12  
69.   Marjukka Mattila     10:00:00         2:05:50  
70.   Liisa Saikkonen     10:00:00         2:26:47  
71.   Anni Lehtonen     10:00:00         2:26:49  
72.   Outi Lindroos     10:00:00         2:26:53  
73.   Hilla Saikkonen     10:00:00         2:27:00  
   Eveliina Aalto-Kekäläinen     10:00:00         ei läht.  
   Pia Airaksinen     10:00:00         ei läht.  
   Sari Helminen     10:00:00         ei läht.  
   Terhi Marttila     10:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jaana Rantama     10:00:00         ei läht.  
   Jaana Riikonen     10:00:00         ei läht.  
   Johanna Riikonen     10:00:00         ei läht.  
   Taina Salmela     10:00:00         keskeytti  
   Suvi Tanner Turun NMKY    10:00:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English