Billnäsin keskimatka Snappertunassa 1.4.2017

H75

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-Maali Tulos  
1   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
2:51 (3)
5:46 (1)
2:55 (2)
8:43 (1)
2:57 (2)
13:10 (1)
4:27 (12)
18:47 (1)
5:37 (1)
21:55 (1)
3:08 (1)
25:13 (1)
3:18 (3)
25:36 (1)
23 (3)
25:36  Mikko Palomäki
2   Osmo Kiiski
Someron Esa
3:09 (9)
6:32 (5)
3:23 (6)
9:24 (2)
2:52 (1)
13:39 (4)
4:15 (8)
19:35 (2)
5:56 (2)
23:00 (2)
3:25 (5)
26:31 (2)
3:31 (7)
26:54 (2)
23 (3)
26:54  Osmo Kiiski
3   Bengt Holmström
Kimito SF
2:49 (2)
6:04 (2)
3:15 (3)
10:03 (5)
3:59 (16)
13:19 (2)
3:16 (1)
20:03 (3)
6:44 (5)
23:24 (3)
3:21 (3)
26:48 (3)
3:24 (5)
27:13 (3)
25 (9)
27:13  Bengt Holmström
4   Aarno Hovikorpi
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
3:43 (15)
6:32 (5)
2:49 (1)
10:05 (6)
3:33 (9)
14:07 (6)
4:02 (6)
20:19 (4)
6:12 (3)
24:24 (5)
4:05 (13)
27:09 (4)
2:45 (1)
27:30 (4)
21 (2)
27:30  Aarno Hovikorpi
5   Kalle Tolonen
Mesikämmenet
2:36 (1)
6:22 (3)
3:46 (11)
9:35 (3)
3:13 (4)
14:18 (8)
4:43 (15)
20:58 (5)
6:40 (4)
24:23 (4)
3:25 (5)
27:30 (5)
3:07 (2)
27:55 (5)
25 (9)
27:55  Kalle Tolonen
6   Karl-Erik Åberg
Espoon Suunta
3:23 (12)
6:39 (7)
3:16 (4)
10:15 (7)
3:36 (10)
13:37 (3)
3:22 (3)
21:00 (6)
7:23 (11)
24:42 (7)
3:42 (11)
28:12 (6)
3:30 (6)
28:31 (6)
19 (1)
28:31  Karl-Erik Åberg
7   Pentti Saario
Loimaan Jankko
2:54 (4)
6:40 (8)
3:46 (11)
10:22 (8)
3:42 (13)
13:57 (5)
3:35 (4)
21:22 (7)
7:25 (12)
24:36 (6)
3:14 (2)
28:57 (7)
4:21 (13)
29:21 (7)
24 (6)
29:21  Pentti Saario
8   Martti Sukki
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:00 (6)
6:23 (4)
3:23 (6)
10:41 (10)
4:18 (17)
15:03 (9)
4:22 (9)
22:23 (9)
7:20 (10)
25:46 (9)
3:23 (4)
29:22 (8)
3:36 (9)
29:50 (8)
28 (12)
29:50  Martti Sukki
9   Matti Juhonsalo
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
3:06 (7)
6:46 (10)
3:40 (9)
9:49 (4)
3:03 (3)
14:12 (7)
4:23 (10)
22:04 (8)
7:52 (15)
25:33 (8)
3:29 (7)
29:59 (9)
4:26 (14)
30:30 (9)
31 (16)
30:30  Matti Juhonsalo
10   Pauli Kleemola
Perttelin Peikot
5:21 (17)
8:48 (16)
3:27 (8)
12:24 (16)
3:36 (10)
16:06 (14)
3:42 (5)
23:10 (12)
7:04 (7)
26:47 (11)
3:37 (9)
30:22 (11)
3:35 (8)
30:46 (10)
24 (6)
30:46  Pauli Kleemola
11   Ralf Rönn
Akilles OK
3:23 (12)
6:41 (9)
3:18 (5)
10:39 (9)
3:58 (14)
15:10 (10)
4:31 (14)
22:26 (10)
7:16 (8)
26:05 (10)
3:39 (10)
30:19 (10)
4:14 (12)
30:48 (11)
29 (13)
30:48  Ralf Rönn
12   Reijo Seitajoki
Rasti-Jyry
3:18 (10)
7:45 (12)
4:27 (17)
11:17 (13)
3:32 (8)
15:41 (13)
4:24 (11)
24:28 (15)
8:47 (17)
28:01 (13)
3:33 (8)
32:13 (12)
4:12 (11)
32:45 (12)
32 (18)
32:45  Reijo Seitajoki
13   Risto Hakio
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:41 (14)
7:56 (14)
4:15 (14)
11:23 (14)
3:27 (6)
15:35 (12)
4:12 (7)
23:15 (13)
7:40 (14)
27:48 (12)
4:33 (16)
32:39 (13)
4:51 (18)
33:10 (13)
31 (16)
33:10  Risto Hakio
14   Reino Österberg
Leppävaaran Sisu
2:56 (5)
8:08 (15)
5:12 (19)
12:06 (15)
3:58 (14)
15:27 (11)
3:21 (2)
22:45 (11)
7:18 (9)
29:30 (15)
6:45 (19)
32:48 (14)
3:18 (3)
33:12 (14)
24 (6)
33:12  Reino Österberg
15   Seppo Kettunen
Rasti-Jyry
3:22 (11)
7:45 (12)
4:23 (16)
11:10 (12)
3:25 (5)
16:22 (15)
5:12 (17)
24:42 (16)
8:20 (16)
29:01 (14)
4:19 (14)
33:46 (15)
4:45 (16)
34:09 (15)
23 (3)
34:09  Seppo Kettunen
16   Toivo Punkero
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:07 (8)
7:26 (11)
4:19 (15)
11:07 (11)
3:41 (12)
17:02 (16)
5:55 (19)
23:57 (14)
6:55 (6)
30:04 (16)
6:07 (18)
33:55 (16)
3:51 (10)
34:25 (16)
30 (14)
34:25  Toivo Punkero
17   Matti Lainema
MS Parma
6:08 (18)
9:51 (18)
3:43 (10)
13:18 (17)
3:27 (6)
17:48 (17)
4:30 (13)
26:37 (17)
8:49 (18)
30:32 (17)
3:55 (12)
35:07 (17)
4:35 (15)
35:33 (17)
26 (11)
35:33  Matti Lainema
18   Osmo Lindeman
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:46 (19)
11:46 (19)
5:00 (18)
16:30 (19)
4:44 (18)
21:43 (19)
5:13 (18)
29:20 (18)
7:37 (13)
33:42 (18)
4:22 (15)
38:29 (18)
4:47 (17)
39:02 (18)
33 (19)
39:02  Osmo Lindeman
19   Olli Nuotio
Someron Esa
4:46 (16)
8:48 (16)
4:02 (13)
13:37 (18)
4:49 (19)
18:37 (18)
5:00 (16)
30:09 (19)
11:32 (19)
36:10 (19)
6:01 (17)
41:12 (19)
5:02 (19)
41:42 (19)
30 (14)
41:42  Olli Nuotio
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English