Billnäsin keskimatka Snappertunassa 1.4.2017

H70

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Paavo Inkinen
Rasti-Jyry
3:08 (1)
5:11 (1)
2:03 (1)
6:26 (1)
1:15 (1)
8:48 (1)
2:22 (1)
10:20 (1)
1:32 (3)
14:00 (1)
3:40 (2)
15:34 (1)
1:34 (6)
17:39 (1)
2:05 (2)
20:34 (1)
2:55 (1)
20:52 (1)
18 (1)
20:52  Paavo Inkinen
2   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:42 (8)
5:59 (3)
2:17 (2)
7:16 (2)
1:17 (2)
9:47 (2)
2:31 (3)
11:26 (2)
1:39 (7)
15:11 (2)
3:45 (3)
16:37 (2)
1:26 (2)
18:57 (2)
2:20 (7)
21:54 (2)
2:57 (2)
22:17 (2)
23 (16)
22:17  Åge Liljeström
3   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
3:12 (2)
6:30 (10)
3:18 (25)
7:54 (6)
1:24 (6)
10:17 (3)
2:23 (2)
11:40 (3)
1:23 (1)
16:01 (4)
4:21 (17)
17:21 (4)
1:20 (1)
19:16 (3)
1:55 (1)
22:30 (3)
3:14 (7)
22:52 (3)
22 (13)
22:52  Pekka Kanste
4   Risto Wessman
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:42 (8)
6:09 (5)
2:27 (4)
7:27 (5)
1:18 (3)
10:27 (4)
3:00 (6)
12:01 (4)
1:34 (4)
15:38 (3)
3:37 (1)
17:15 (3)
1:37 (9)
19:30 (4)
2:15 (4)
22:37 (4)
3:07 (4)
23:00 (4)
23 (16)
23:00  Risto Wessman
5   Timo Peltola
MS Parma
3:33 (5)
6:01 (4)
2:28 (5)
7:19 (3)
1:18 (3)
11:01 (7)
3:42 (21)
12:38 (6)
1:37 (6)
16:37 (6)
3:59 (10)
18:11 (6)
1:34 (6)
20:19 (6)
2:08 (3)
23:30 (5)
3:11 (6)
23:51 (5)
21 (7)
23:51  Timo Peltola
6   Eero Leppäkorpi
Leppävaaran Sisu
3:18 (3)
5:54 (2)
2:36 (7)
7:20 (4)
1:26 (8)
10:27 (4)
3:07 (9)
12:17 (5)
1:50 (8)
16:21 (5)
4:04 (11)
17:53 (5)
1:32 (4)
20:08 (5)
2:15 (4)
23:45 (6)
3:37 (20)
24:07 (6)
22 (13)
24:07  Eero Leppäkorpi
7   Timo Rapakko
Suomusjärven Sisu
4:10 (20)
6:40 (11)
2:30 (6)
8:10 (8)
1:30 (12)
11:17 (8)
3:07 (9)
12:51 (7)
1:34 (4)
16:42 (7)
3:51 (7)
18:20 (7)
1:38 (10)
20:58 (7)
2:38 (14)
24:17 (7)
3:19 (11)
24:37 (7)
20 (6)
24:37  Timo Rapakko
8   Antti Mustranta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:31 (4)
6:09 (5)
2:38 (10)
8:28 (15)
2:19 (24)
11:38 (12)
3:10 (12)
13:02 (8)
1:24 (2)
17:51 (9)
4:49 (22)
19:33 (8)
1:42 (11)
21:50 (8)
2:17 (6)
25:14 (8)
3:24 (14)
25:33 (8)
19 (3)
25:33  Antti Mustranta
9   Juhani Mäkinen
Saloisten Reipas
3:53 (14)
6:50 (15)
2:57 (18)
8:16 (11)
1:26 (8)
12:42 (18)
4:26 (30)
14:46 (14)
2:04 (14)
18:35 (14)
3:49 (5)
20:08 (11)
1:33 (5)
22:32 (10)
2:24 (10)
25:47 (9)
3:15 (9)
26:11 (9)
24 (19)
26:11  Juhani Mäkinen
10   Hannu Vannas
MS Parma
4:05 (17)
6:29 (9)
2:24 (3)
7:57 (7)
1:28 (11)
10:40 (6)
2:43 (4)
13:15 (9)
2:35 (22)
17:07 (8)
3:52 (8)
20:09 (12)
3:02 (31)
22:43 (11)
2:34 (12)
25:51 (10)
3:08 (5)
26:12 (10)
21 (7)
26:12  Hannu Vannas
11   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
3:59 (15)
6:50 (15)
2:51 (16)
8:10 (8)
1:20 (5)
11:36 (11)
3:26 (16)
13:35 (10)
1:59 (11)
18:04 (11)
4:29 (18)
19:46 (9)
1:42 (11)
22:30 (9)
2:44 (15)
26:22 (11)
3:52 (23)
26:45 (11)
23 (16)
26:45  Koitto Verha
12   Alf Krogell
OK Trian
3:33 (5)
6:28 (8)
2:55 (17)
8:15 (10)
1:47 (16)
11:29 (10)
3:14 (14)
13:38 (12)
2:09 (18)
17:57 (10)
4:19 (16)
20:10 (13)
2:13 (24)
23:36 (13)
3:26 (22)
26:50 (13)
3:14 (7)
27:08 (12)
18 (1)
27:08  Alf Krogell
13   Börje Sten
Akilles OK
4:06 (18)
6:55 (18)
2:49 (13)
8:22 (12)
1:27 (10)
12:08 (15)
3:46 (23)
14:07 (13)
1:59 (11)
18:23 (13)
4:16 (15)
20:25 (14)
2:02 (17)
23:19 (12)
2:54 (17)
26:47 (12)
3:28 (15)
27:13 (13)
26 (26)
27:13  Börje Sten
14   Kari Kallio
Suomusjärven Sisu
5:30 (30)
8:11 (26)
2:41 (11)
9:42 (22)
1:31 (13)
12:43 (19)
3:01 (7)
15:25 (20)
2:42 (23)
19:13 (15)
3:48 (4)
21:46 (17)
2:33 (27)
24:10 (15)
2:24 (10)
27:25 (14)
3:15 (9)
27:46 (14)
21 (7)
27:46  Kari Kallio
15   Keijo Koivula
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:21 (22)
6:58 (19)
2:37 (9)
8:23 (13)
1:25 (7)
11:27 (9)
3:04 (8)
13:35 (10)
2:08 (17)
18:11 (12)
4:36 (20)
20:07 (10)
1:56 (14)
23:58 (14)
3:51 (29)
27:32 (15)
3:34 (18)
27:58 (15)
26 (26)
27:58  Keijo Koivula
16   Tauno Pajala
Espoon Suunta
3:38 (7)
6:14 (7)
2:36 (7)
8:25 (14)
2:11 (22)
11:57 (13)
3:32 (19)
17:10 (23)
5:13 (32)
21:03 (21)
3:53 (9)
22:38 (20)
1:35 (8)
24:59 (17)
2:21 (8)
28:00 (16)
3:01 (3)
28:21 (16)
21 (7)
28:21  Tauno Pajala
17   Pekka Ottelin
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:21 (22)
7:43 (24)
3:22 (26)
9:38 (21)
1:55 (17)
13:13 (22)
3:35 (20)
15:34 (21)
2:21 (20)
19:40 (16)
4:06 (12)
21:44 (16)
2:04 (19)
25:13 (18)
3:29 (23)
28:45 (17)
3:32 (17)
29:06 (17)
21 (7)
29:06  Pekka Ottelin
18   Juhani Laine
Karkki-Rasti
4:18 (21)
7:34 (20)
3:16 (23)
9:16 (19)
1:42 (14)
13:04 (20)
3:48 (24)
15:02 (17)
1:58 (10)
19:45 (17)
4:43 (21)
21:43 (15)
1:58 (15)
24:38 (16)
2:55 (18)
28:52 (18)
4:14 (29)
29:18 (18)
26 (26)
29:18  Juhani Laine
19   Martti Kuivala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:51 (13)
6:41 (12)
2:50 (14)
10:42 (26)
4:01 (29)
14:25 (24)
3:43 (22)
16:30 (22)
2:05 (16)
21:03 (21)
4:33 (19)
23:01 (22)
1:58 (15)
25:36 (19)
2:35 (13)
29:06 (19)
3:30 (16)
29:33 (19)
27 (30)
29:33  Martti Kuivala
20   Paavo Rönkkö
Espoon Suunta
3:50 (10)
7:40 (22)
3:50 (31)
12:19 (29)
4:39 (31)
15:03 (27)
2:44 (5)
18:25 (26)
3:22 (30)
22:14 (24)
3:49 (5)
23:44 (24)
1:30 (3)
26:06 (23)
2:22 (9)
29:26 (21)
3:20 (12)
29:48 (20)
22 (13)
29:48  Paavo Rönkkö
21   Onni Ervasti
Perämeren Rasti
3:50 (10)
6:47 (13)
2:57 (18)
9:10 (18)
2:23 (25)
12:28 (16)
3:18 (15)
14:50 (15)
2:22 (21)
20:20 (20)
5:30 (28)
22:31 (19)
2:11 (23)
25:36 (19)
3:05 (21)
29:24 (20)
3:48 (22)
29:51 (21)
27 (30)
29:51  Onni Ervasti
22   Simo Mannervesi
Rasti-Lukko
4:50 (26)
7:53 (25)
3:03 (21)
9:37 (20)
1:44 (15)
13:06 (21)
3:29 (17)
15:10 (18)
2:04 (14)
20:08 (19)
4:58 (23)
22:51 (21)
2:43 (28)
25:47 (21)
2:56 (20)
29:47 (22)
4:00 (27)
30:15 (22)
28 (34)
30:15  Simo Mannervesi
23   Risto Sirola
Keravan Urheilijat
3:50 (10)
6:48 (14)
2:58 (20)
8:50 (17)
2:02 (21)
12:03 (14)
3:13 (13)
14:52 (16)
2:49 (26)
19:59 (18)
5:07 (25)
22:07 (18)
2:08 (22)
25:58 (22)
3:51 (29)
29:54 (23)
3:56 (26)
30:18 (23)
24 (19)
30:18  Risto Sirola
24   Heikki Heinonen
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
4:54 (28)
7:38 (21)
2:44 (12)
9:53 (23)
2:15 (23)
13:23 (23)
3:30 (18)
15:24 (19)
2:01 (13)
21:30 (23)
6:06 (32)
23:36 (23)
2:06 (21)
28:23 (24)
4:47 (33)
32:06 (24)
3:43 (21)
32:31 (24)
25 (23)
32:31  Heikki Heinonen
25   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:02 (16)
6:52 (17)
2:50 (14)
8:49 (16)
1:57 (19)
12:40 (17)
3:51 (26)
20:42 (28)
8:02 (34)
24:54 (27)
4:12 (13)
26:58 (27)
2:04 (19)
29:53 (27)
2:55 (18)
33:27 (25)
3:34 (18)
33:52 (25)
25 (23)
33:52  Seppo Isoherranen
26   Raimo Laakso
Halikon Hakoniskat
4:42 (25)
8:42 (29)
4:00 (33)
10:43 (27)
2:01 (20)
14:36 (25)
3:53 (27)
17:37 (24)
3:01 (28)
22:57 (25)
5:20 (26)
25:43 (25)
2:46 (29)
29:30 (25)
3:47 (28)
33:47 (26)
4:17 (30)
34:06 (26)
19 (3)
34:06  Raimo Laakso
27   Jorma Helin
Rasti-Jyry
4:51 (27)
8:23 (27)
3:32 (28)
10:18 (25)
1:55 (17)
14:57 (26)
4:39 (32)
17:42 (25)
2:45 (25)
23:42 (26)
6:00 (31)
26:03 (26)
2:21 (25)
29:35 (26)
3:32 (24)
34:30 (27)
4:55 (33)
34:54 (27)
24 (19)
34:54  Jorma Helin
28   Kari Tamminen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
5:12 (29)
8:48 (30)
3:36 (29)
11:15 (28)
2:27 (26)
16:06 (28)
4:51 (33)
19:18 (27)
3:12 (29)
25:14 (28)
5:56 (30)
28:00 (29)
2:46 (29)
32:10 (28)
4:10 (31)
36:04 (28)
3:54 (25)
36:28 (28)
24 (19)
36:28  Kari Tamminen
29   Eero Laine
Rasti-Vihti
4:08 (19)
8:40 (28)
4:32 (34)
16:07 (32)
7:27 (33)
19:14 (31)
3:07 (9)
21:06 (29)
1:52 (9)
25:18 (29)
4:12 (13)
27:00 (28)
1:42 (11)
35:25 (30)
8:25 (34)
38:45 (29)
3:20 (12)
39:04 (29)
19 (3)
39:04  Eero Laine
30   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
9:08 (34)
12:24 (34)
3:16 (23)
19:21 (33)
6:57 (32)
23:10 (33)
3:49 (25)
25:28 (33)
2:18 (19)
30:29 (32)
5:01 (24)
32:31 (30)
2:02 (17)
35:20 (29)
2:49 (16)
39:26 (30)
4:06 (28)
39:53 (30)
27 (30)
39:53  Tuomo Peltola
31   Pertti S. Hartikainen
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
4:34 (24)
7:42 (23)
3:08 (22)
10:16 (24)
2:34 (27)
22:42 (32)
12:26 (34)
25:24 (32)
2:42 (23)
30:47 (33)
5:23 (27)
33:56 (31)
3:09 (32)
37:39 (31)
3:43 (26)
41:32 (31)
3:53 (24)
41:53 (31)
21 (7)
41:53  Pertti S. Hartikainen
32   Jaakko Teppo
Gamlakarleby IF
6:49 (33)
10:34 (33)
3:45 (30)
20:58 (34)
10:24 (34)
25:20 (34)
4:22 (29)
28:10 (34)
2:50 (27)
34:23 (34)
6:13 (34)
36:45 (32)
2:22 (26)
40:21 (32)
3:36 (25)
45:08 (32)
4:47 (32)
45:33 (32)
25 (23)
45:33  Jaakko Teppo
33   Hans Ekholm
Akilles OK
5:47 (31)
9:40 (31)
3:53 (32)
13:59 (31)
4:19 (30)
18:29 (30)
4:30 (31)
23:22 (31)
4:53 (31)
29:34 (31)
6:12 (33)
39:32 (33)
9:58 (33)
43:17 (33)
3:45 (27)
48:23 (33)
5:06 (34)
48:49 (33)
26 (26)
48:49  Hans Ekholm
34   Matti Mäkinen
Mesikämmenet
6:17 (32)
9:41 (32)
3:24 (27)
12:26 (30)
2:45 (28)
16:26 (29)
4:00 (28)
21:41 (30)
5:15 (33)
27:19 (30)
5:38 (29)
51:52 (34)
24:33 (34)
56:11 (34)
4:19 (32)
1:00:38 (34)
4:27 (31)
1:01:05 (34)
27 (30)
1:01:05  Matti Mäkinen
   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
3:36
6:25
2:49
8:06
1:41
11:01
2:55
12:52
1:51
17:21
4:29
-
-
25:03
-
28:39
3:36
29:03
24
hylätty  Kalevi Moisio
   Jaakko Mäkinen
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:18
8:11
2:53
9:48
1:37
12:53
3:05
15:04
2:11
20:29
5:25
-
-
25:28
-
29:04
3:36
29:29
25
hylätty  Jaakko Mäkinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English