Billnäsin keskimatka Snappertunassa 1.4.2017

H21A

Maali 7,3 km

129Olli OjanahoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:52
249Sami HämäläinenMS ParmaFIN41:27+1:35
34Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN42:10+2:18
454Janne MänkärläLynxFIN42:43+2:51
55Jörgen WickholmOK TrianFIN42:50+2:58
612Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:52+3:00
746Lauri OikarinenVaajakosken TeräFIN42:55+3:03
828Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN43:07+3:15
944Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN43:08+3:16
1062Aleksi SorsaEspoon SuuntaFIN43:18+3:26
1155Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN43:28+3:36
121Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN43:37+3:45
1340Timo SaarinenValkeakosken HakaFIN44:12+4:20
1434Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN44:26+4:34
1518Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN44:54+5:02
1627Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN45:02+5:10
1745Janne WeckmanVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:20+5:28
187Aki SaariVaajakosken TeräFIN45:29+5:37
1922Vili NiemiRajamäen RykmenttiFIN45:45+5:53
2032Otto SundOK TrianFIN45:46+5:54
2124Samu HeiskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN45:54+6:02
2258Aapo SummanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:58+6:06
14Mikko HölsöYlistaron Kilpa-VeljetFIN45:58+6:06
2423Ari-Pekka JoensuuLapuan VirkiäFIN46:09+6:17
2517Peeter PihlMS ParmaEST46:10+6:18
2610Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN46:57+7:05
2764Leo MatinheikkiTampereen PyrintöFIN47:01+7:09
2830Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken TeräFIN47:03+7:11
2935Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN47:15+7:23
3059Markku LaaksonenRasti 88FIN47:30+7:38
3156Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFIN47:44+7:52
3220Ville LampinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:22+8:30
3350Tapio PeräRajamäen RykmenttiFIN49:46+9:54
3453Ilkka NurminenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN49:56+10:04
3525Rainer KujalaLynxFIN50:02+10:10
3615Antti IivariRasti-KurikkaFIN50:12+10:20
3752Matti VainionpääRasti-KurikkaFIN50:16+10:24
3819Teemu KarjalainenVaajakosken TeräFIN50:21+10:29
3937Will CritchleyVaajakosken TeräCAN50:23+10:31
4026Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN50:33+10:41
4136Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN51:14+11:22
429Lauri KleemolaLynxFIN51:29+11:37
33Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN51:29+11:37
4438Mikael DonnerOK77FIN51:55+12:03
4547Petrus HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN51:58+12:06
4661Eeli ViholainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN52:37+12:45
4711Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN52:57+13:05
486Daniel ForsellOK RaseborgFIN53:21+13:29
4913Heikki VäänänenPihkaniskatFIN53:31+13:39
5016Teemu RitasaloEspoon AkillesFIN56:40+16:48
5163Christopher MikanderOK TrianFIN58:36+18:44
5242Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFIN59:32+19:40
5348Markus HeikkiläEspoon SuuntaFIN59:47+19:55
5460Veli-Pekka KuuttiEspoon AkillesFIN59:52+20:00
552Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:00:44+20:52
5639Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:02:49+22:57
5721Ville PakkanenEspoon AkillesFIN1:14:17+34:25
5851Christian HolmIF FemmanFIN1:18:56+39:04
5941Leo TolvanenPihkaniskatFIN1:20:49+40:57
31Roy WickholmOK RaseborgFINhylätty
57Juha JokelaPälkäneen Luja-LukkoFINei läht.
43Antti ParjanneTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
8Jonathan RayOK77FINei läht.
3Asgeir MjösundMS ParmaNORei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English