1 | 227 | Markku Laaksonen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 43:09 | ||
2 | 241 | Jani Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 43:15 | +6 | |
3 | 222 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 44:01 | +52 | |
4 | 217 | Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 45:10 | +2:01 | |
5 | 224 | Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 45:22 | +2:13 | |
6 | 229 | Arto Lilja | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 45:40 | +2:31 | |
7 | 238 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 45:59 | +2:50 | |
8 | 246 | Rami Siivonen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 46:28 | +3:19 | |
9 | 232 | Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 46:39 | +3:30 | |
10 | 237 | Riku Kankkunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:56 | +4:47 | |
11 | 220 | Jukka Jarva | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 48:07 | +4:58 | |
12 | 235 | Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 48:20 | +5:11 | |
13 | 234 | Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 48:46 | +5:37 | |
14 | 250 | Jari Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:47 | +6:38 | |
15 | 219 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 51:01 | +7:52 | |
16 | 251 | Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 51:57 | +8:48 | |
17 | 239 | Kari Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:10 | +9:01 | |
18 | 242 | Timo Gröhn | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 52:41 | +9:32 | |
19 | 243 | Rami Heikkonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 54:02 | +10:53 | |
20 | 248 | Tommy Rantala | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 55:51 | +12:42 | |
21 | 233 | Matti Toivio | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 56:00 | +12:51 | |
22 | 226 | Teemu Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 57:43 | +14:34 | |
23 | 214 | Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:22 | +15:13 | |
24 | 231 | Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:35 | +15:26 | |
25 | 236 | Niklas Lindell | IF Brahe | FIN | 59:43 | +16:34 | |
26 | 228 | Tuomas Teuri | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:00:48 | +17:39 | |
27 | 225 | Sami Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:02:30 | +19:21 | |
28 | 223 | Arto Laaksonen | UNO SK | FIN | 1:05:09 | +22:00 | |
29 | 249 | Jori Falkstedt | UNO SK | FIN | 1:06:08 | +22:59 | |
30 | 211 | Rauli Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:06:58 | +23:49 | |
31 | 215 | Pietari Hyvärinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:08:34 | +25:25 | |
32 | 230 | Tony Hellstedt | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:10:31 | +27:22 | |
33 | 247 | Heikki Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:11:16 | +28:07 | |
34 | 253 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:16:06 | +32:57 | |
35 | 221 | Esko Reeni | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:47 | +36:38 | |
36 | 244 | Markus Leppänen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 1:26:15 | +43:06 | |
212 | Teemu Kalvas | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
213 | Tomi Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
218 | Petteri Väänänen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
245 | Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
210 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
216 | Petri Riikonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | keskeytti | |||
240 | Riku Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | keskeytti | |||
252 | Mikke Maronen | Lynx | FIN | keskeytti |