1 | Inna Aaltonen | Finanssialan Keskusliitto | 11:00:00 |   481 | |
2 | Maija Afonso | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   482 | |
3 | Sirje Ahvenlampi-Hyvönen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   483 | |
4 | Päivi Autio | Yläneen Kiri | 11:00:00 |   484 | |
7 | Anneli Calder | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   487 | |
9 | Stiina Enqvist | TREMK | 11:00:00 |   489 | |
11 | Kaisa Eteläpää | Tuusula, Keravan latu | 11:00:00 |   491 | |
12 | Heidi Haikonen | Raiders of the lost trail | 11:00:00 |   492 | |
17 | Heidi Harinen | Kirkkonummi | 11:00:00 |   497 | |
18 | Anne Harju | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   498 | |
19 | Leila Hirvonen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   499 | |
20 | Fia Hollmen | Sirkka | 11:00:00 |   500 | |
22 | Tiina Jokinen | Hyvinkää | 11:00:00 |   842 | |
25 | Hanna Kaurala | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   845 | |
26 | Katri-Susan Kerttunen | KPK 24/7 | 11:00:00 |   846 | |
29 | Heidi Koponen | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   834 | |
33 | Elika Kupits | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   838 | |
35 | Sanna Laaninen-Rönnberg | Pöljät | 11:00:00 |   635 | |
37 | Pauliina Lappeteläinen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   637 | |
38 | Riitta Lehtonen | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   638 | |
40 | Lea Linnero | Järvenpää | 11:00:00 |   640 | |
41 | Päivi Linnero | Team Rahola | 11:00:00 |   641 | |
45 | Sirpa Malmström | 11:00:00 |   645 | ||
47 | Sannika Michelsson | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   647 | |
49 | Hanna Elina Mäenpää | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   649 | |
50 | Anne-Mari Mäkinen | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   650 | |
51 | Kaisa Nieminen | Nurmijärvi | 11:00:00 |   651 | |
52 | Marianne Nordström | Loviisa | 11:00:00 |   652 | |
54 | Hannele Nurminen | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   654 | |
55 | Tiina Pakarinen | Kerava | 11:00:00 |   655 | |
57 | Katja Pellikka | Pornainen | 11:00:00 |   657 | |
58 | Riikka Porvali | Haarajoki | 11:00:00 |   658 | |
59 | Elina Rauhala | Espoon Akilles | 11:00:00 |   659 | |
60 | Emilia Repo | Tampere | 11:00:00 |   660 | |
61 | Sandra Riihola | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   661 | |
63 | Marjo Ruippo | Vantaa | 11:00:00 |   663 | |
64 | Kaijaleena Runsten | Hyvinkää | 11:00:00 |   664 | |
65 | Anne Ruoho | Vihti | 11:00:00 |   665 | |
67 | Riikka Räisänen | Järvenpään Palo | 11:00:00 |   667 | |
69 | Kirsi Salonen | Nurmijärvi | 11:00:00 |   669 | |
72 | Mirkka Sanden | Salo | 11:00:00 |   672 | |
73 | Minna Saukko | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   673 | |
76 | Terhi Sirviö | Haarajoki | 11:00:00 |   676 | |
78 | Sanna-Mari Suuronen | Kuohu | 11:00:00 |   678 | |
79 | Pia Tapio | Tuusula | 11:00:00 |   679 | |
80 | Jenni Tervonen | Vihti | 11:00:00 |   680 | |
81 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   1781 | |
82 | Merja Teräväinen | Somero | 11:00:00 |   1782 | |
83 | Suvi Timonen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   1783 | |
85 | Birgitta Vainio-Mattila | Nurmijärvi | 11:00:00 |   1785 | |
86 | Heidi Valtanen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   1786 | |
88 | Ilona Walther | HTU Stadi | 11:00:00 |   1788 | |
89 | Marika Vannas | VANTAA | 11:00:00 |   1789 | |
93 | Eija Väisänen | 11:00:00 |   1793 | ||
94 | Maaria Ylänkö | Helsinki | 11:00:00 |   1794 | |
100 | Heli Teerenhovi | Espoo | 11:00:00 |   1800 | |
101 | Katja Knapas | 11:00:00 |   1801 | ||
102 | Hannele Uusitalo | Ypäjä | 11:00:00 |   1802 | |
107 | Terhi Behm | Savonlinnan metalli | 11:00:00 |   1807 | |
110 | Henna Wahlstén | 11:00:00 |   1810 | ||
111 | Vilma Kyyrö | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   1811 | |
112 | Henna Wahlman | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 |   1812 | |
114 | Nina Tupitsa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 11:00:00 |   1814 | |
116 | Outi Jaanu | 11:00:00 |   1816 | ||
117 | Reetta Peltonen | 11:00:00 |   1817 | ||
118 | Miia Lahtinen | 11:00:00 |   1818 | ||
119 | Päivi Paloviita-Wendt | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 11:00:00 |   1819 |