Skoda Maantiecupin finaali 10- 11.9.2016

M-ELITE 2. päivä

Yhteisajat

1128Samuel PökäläTWL58:05.8
2119Sasu HalmeFinnfalz-Rush Racing58:06.9+1.0
3120Matti ManninenBliz-Merida/Koiviston Isku58:43.0+37.1
4114Johan NordlundRacebike Focus/CK Master58:43.9+38.1
5123Juho HänninenTWL58:49.3+43.4
6127Jarkko NiemiGIF-Chebici58:53.5+47.7
793Samuel HalmeFinnfalz-Rush Racing58:53.6+47.8
8122Juha KangaskokkoOTC58:59.6+53.7
9125Aimo PyykkönenTeam CCH-KPH59:01.5+55.7
1084Mikko KejoFinnfalz-Rush Racing59:03.0+57.2
11126Jaakko HänninenTWL59:08.7+1:02.8
12121Erik RelantoFinnfalz-Rush Racing59:12.1+1:06.3
13103Jan ElmgrenCCH59:16.1+1:10.2
14104Jaakko ToppariJurVo59:44.1+1:38.2
15118Lauri SeppäGIF-Chebici59:45.8+1:39.9
16106Aleksi HänninenAkilles59:48.9+1:43.0
17107Niklas HenttalaAkilles59:50.3+1:44.4
18115Sami TiainenTWL59:51.6+1:45.7
19116Niki BirlingIBD Cycling1:00:09.6+2:03.7
20136Jesse UusiperheTuUL1:00:12.7+2:06.8
2191Mikko AaltoJurVo1:00:24.4+2:18.6
22134Tomi SantasaloP-P1:00:26.2+2:20.4
23109Timo PikkarainenGIF-Chebici1:00:34.7+2:28.8
24117Kenneth BacklundNCK-VMsport.fi1:01:10.4+3:04.6
25135Julius TaskinenIU1:01:40.2+3:34.3
26100Iiro MäntyniemiOTC1:01:54.1+3:48.2
2785Henrik LuostarinenTuUL1:02:08.4+4:02.5
2886Janne VaralaJurVo1:02:09.1+4:03.2
29133Otto KolehmainenCCH1:02:16.0+4:10.1
3099Mika VilenCycle Center Team1:02:23.4+4:17.5
3188Jaakko MikkiläCycle Center Team1:02:31.5+4:25.6
3292Arto VainionpääKaKa1:07:30.1+9:24.3
3396Laura VainionpääMedilaser Team1:07:36.6+9:30.8
34129Jesse KaislavuoTWL1:10:55.4+12:49.6
35102Joni LoukkolaTeam CCH-KPH1:11:52.2+13:46.4
3695Jani HujanenRacebike Focus/CK Master1:11:55.4+13:49.6
3797Anssi EnqvistFinnfalz-Rush Racing1:11:59.2+13:53.3
38132Jonathan SundforsKraft1:13:06.4+15:00.5
3990Aleksi SillanpääFinnfalz-Rush Racing1:13:15.1+15:09.3
40113Rasmus ErikssonGIF-Chebici1:21:11.0+23:05.1
4189Kari HolmaKoiIsku1:21:54.4+23:48.6
4283Joona OravamäkiKaKa1:22:05.9+24:00.1
4387Stefani UrmasFinnfalz-Rush Racing1:26:25.6+28:19.7
4482Timo PesolaKäTa1:28:06.1+30:00.3
81Hiski KanervaFinnfalz-Rush Racingkeskeytti
94Taneli TurunenGIF-Chebiciei läht.
111Ville PursiainenRacebike Focus/CK Masterei läht.
98Janne HämäläinenGIF-Chebiciei läht.
101Arttu MalviniemiGIF-Chebiciei läht.
105Joni KanervaAkillesei läht.
108Marco-Tapio NiemiGIF-Chebiciei läht.
110Valtteri HärkönenRacebike Focus/CK Masterei läht.
112Ville LuotoKäTaei läht.
124Roope NurmiTWLei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English