1 | 4269 | Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 8:54 | ||
2 | 4283 | Olli Lehtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:27 | +33 | |
3 | 4281 | Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:28 | +34 | |
4 | 4275 | Reijo Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 9:36 | +42 | |
5 | 4241 | Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:53 | +59 | |
6 | 4282 | Erkki Kivistö | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:58 | +1:04 | |
7 | 4274 | Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 10:02 | +1:08 | |
8 | 4246 | Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12 | +1:18 | |
9 | 4240 | Juhani Kytöjoki | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:21 | +1:27 | |
10 | 4280 | Timo Rapakko | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 10:28 | +1:34 | |
11 | 4265 | Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:44 | +1:50 | |
4239 | Juhani Ketamo | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:44 | +1:50 | ||
13 | 4236 | Tuomo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 10:50 | +1:56 | |
14 | 4277 | Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 10:54 | +2:00 | |
15 | 4266 | Matti Lehtonen | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 10:58 | +2:04 | |
16 | 4259 | Björn Forsén | Närpes OK | FIN | 10:59 | +2:05 | |
17 | 4247 | Seppo Kaarnijärvi | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:03 | +2:09 | |
18 | 4264 | Arvo Jonkka | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:05 | +2:11 | |
4245 | Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:05 | +2:11 | ||
20 | 4237 | Juhani Jokinen | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:15 | +2:21 | |
21 | 4261 | Väinö Ojajärvi | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:20 | +2:26 | |
22 | 4267 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:27 | +2:33 | |
23 | 4248 | Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:30 | +2:36 | |
4252 | Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:30 | +2:36 | ||
25 | 4279 | Matti Hahto | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:37 | +2:43 | |
26 | 4253 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44 | +2:50 | |
27 | 4272 | Markku Tunturi | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:14 | +3:20 | |
28 | 4260 | Keijo Jylhä | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:24 | +3:30 | |
29 | 4250 | Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:29 | +3:35 | |
30 | 4254 | Pertti Havia | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 12:39 | +3:45 | |
31 | 4255 | Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:45 | +3:51 | |
32 | 4244 | Esko Taipalus | Rastiketut | FIN | 13:01 | +4:07 | |
33 | 4270 | Pertti S. Hartikainen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:04 | +4:10 | |
34 | 4271 | Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 13:12 | +4:18 | |
35 | 4238 | Risto Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:27 | +4:33 | |
36 | 4276 | Raimo Karvonen | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:44 | +4:50 | |
37 | 4278 | Keijo Koivula | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:48 | +4:54 | |
38 | 4263 | Jaakko Teppo | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:08 | +5:14 | |
39 | 4258 | Rauno Kaipala | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:41 | +5:47 | |
40 | 4257 | Jorma Oja | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:53 | +5:59 | |
41 | 4268 | Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 14:56 | +6:02 | |
42 | 4249 | Lauri Hieta | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:19 | +6:25 | |
43 | 4235 | Unto Kanerva | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 16:36 | +7:42 | |
44 | 4242 | Seppo Kettunen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 17:20 | +8:26 | |
45 | 4256 | Jussi Kankaanpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 18:13 | +9:19 | |
4243 | Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | ei läht. | |||
4251 | Jukka Aunula | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | ei läht. | |||
4262 | Taisto Voutilainen | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti | FIN | hylätty | |||
4273 | Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | FIN | hylätty |