1 | 1530 | Saara Norrgrann | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:14 | ||
2 | 1541 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:16 | +2 | |
3 | 1547 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:21 | +7 | |
4 | 1531 | Elli Virta | OK Trian | FIN | 11:27 | +13 | |
1546 | Svetlana Mironova (U) | Koovee | RUS | 11:27 | +13 | ||
1545 | Anna Närhi | Sweden | FIN | 11:27 | +13 | ||
7 | 1548 | Marika Teini | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:28 | +14 | |
8 | 1536 | Ina Westerlund | OK77 | FIN | 11:33 | +19 | |
9 | 1542 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:37 | +23 | |
10 | 1525 | Pihla Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40 | +26 | |
11 | 1539 | Tiia Miettinen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:42 | +28 | |
12 | 1540 | Johanna Hulkkonen | Koovee | FIN | 11:45 | +31 | |
1532 | Matleena Boström | Sweden | FIN | 11:45 | +31 | ||
14 | 1544 | Jenny Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:55 | +41 | |
15 | 1534 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 12:07 | +53 | |
16 | 1543 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:09 | +55 | |
17 | 1533 | Simona Aebersold (U) | Tampereen Pyrintö | SUI | 12:11 | +57 | |
18 | 1518 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:14 | +1:00 | |
19 | 1537 | Sari Nurmela | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:16 | +1:02 | |
20 | 1524 | Piia Latva-Kiskola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:22 | +1:08 | |
21 | 1538 | Sanni Kivelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:34 | +1:20 | |
22 | 1528 | Suvi Ylikylä | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:42 | +1:28 | |
23 | 1516 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 12:43 | +1:29 | |
24 | 1504 | Milla Lohikainen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:46 | +1:32 | |
25 | 1491 | Anni Toiviainen | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:50 | +1:36 | |
1514 | Salla Koskela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:50 | +1:36 | ||
27 | 1535 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:56 | +1:42 | |
28 | 1527 | Kaisa Lylynperä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01 | +1:47 | |
29 | 1511 | Frida Lönnberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:03 | +1:49 | |
30 | 1515 | Johanna Pensas-Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 13:04 | +1:50 | |
31 | 1493 | Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 13:08 | +1:54 | |
32 | 1526 | Pinja Hietanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:09 | +1:55 | |
33 | 1529 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:11 | +1:57 | |
34 | 1503 | Suvi Heittola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:14 | +2:00 | |
35 | 1495 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 13:17 | +2:03 | |
36 | 1505 | Anu Uhotoinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:18 | +2:04 | |
37 | 1521 | Anni Liimatainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:23 | +2:09 | |
38 | 1512 | Ruska Saarela | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32 | +2:18 | |
39 | 1523 | Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:40 | +2:26 | |
40 | 1520 | Erika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 13:45 | +2:31 | |
41 | 1522 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:12 | +2:58 | |
42 | 1519 | Hanne Kolehmainen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 14:31 | +3:17 | |
43 | 1510 | Emilia Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:41 | +3:27 | |
44 | 1494 | Mira Räisänen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:42 | +3:28 | |
45 | 1502 | Elina Grahn | OK77 | FIN | 14:48 | +3:34 | |
46 | 1509 | Annukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 14:49 | +3:35 | |
47 | 1490 | Sabina Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 15:01 | +3:47 | |
48 | 1501 | Jenny Ray | OK77 | FIN | 15:12 | +3:58 | |
49 | 1513 | Jasmin Sundbäck | OK Trian | FIN | 15:18 | +4:04 | |
50 | 1498 | Sanni Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 15:30 | +4:16 | |
51 | 1507 | Johanna Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 15:55 | +4:41 | |
52 | 1499 | Alisa Tölli | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 16:43 | +5:29 | |
53 | 1508 | Marjo Bergman | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 16:53 | +5:39 | |
54 | 1492 | Hanna-Kaisa Sadwinski | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 17:06 | +5:52 | |
55 | 1506 | Iisa Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | 18:01 | +6:47 | |
56 | 1500 | Tiia-Maria Rauttola | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:29 | +7:15 | |
1497 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1496 | Kati Korhonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | hylätty | |||
1517 | Silja Kauppinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | hylätty |