1 | 2640 | Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:44 | ||
2 | 2642 | Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 9:05 | +21 | |
3 | 2643 | Jasmiina Rantala | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 9:28 | +44 | |
2632 | Henna Pylvänäinen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:28 | +44 | ||
5 | 2635 | Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 9:33 | +49 | |
6 | 2601 | Annika Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:40 | +56 | |
7 | 2625 | Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:45 | +1:01 | |
8 | 2631 | Roosa Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 9:49 | +1:05 | |
9 | 2638 | Annika Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:50 | +1:06 | |
10 | 2627 | Reea Simola | Koovee | FIN | 9:51 | +1:07 | |
11 | 2641 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 9:55 | +1:11 | |
12 | 2639 | Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:56 | +1:12 | |
13 | 2603 | Ilona Lainio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01 | +1:17 | |
14 | 2617 | Ella Hyvärinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 10:07 | +1:23 | |
15 | 2626 | Ella Skog | Koovee | FIN | 10:08 | +1:24 | |
16 | 2608 | Viivi Varjus | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 10:13 | +1:29 | |
17 | 2634 | Satu Kauppinen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 10:17 | +1:33 | |
18 | 2600 | Helmi Koli | OK Trian | FIN | 10:23 | +1:39 | |
19 | 2636 | Antonia Holmgren | OK Trian | FIN | 10:37 | +1:53 | |
20 | 2597 | Essi Rantanen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:42 | +1:58 | |
21 | 2612 | Jenni Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44 | +2:00 | |
22 | 2630 | Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:51 | +2:07 | |
2633 | Jenna Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:51 | +2:07 | ||
24 | 2605 | Klaara Kontinen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:54 | +2:10 | |
25 | 2624 | Jonna Hakala | IF Femman | FIN | 10:56 | +2:12 | |
26 | 2620 | Venla Kääriä | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:13 | +2:29 | |
27 | 2628 | Elisa Viholainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:16 | +2:32 | |
28 | 2618 | Saini Kyllönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 11:27 | +2:43 | |
29 | 2616 | Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 11:44 | +3:00 | |
30 | 2622 | Salla Päivähonka | Rastivarsat | FIN | 12:07 | +3:23 | |
31 | 2623 | Jenna Leipijärvi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:11 | +3:27 | |
32 | 2619 | Anni Tanskanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:14 | +3:30 | |
33 | 2604 | Anna Simola | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:24 | +3:40 | |
34 | 2598 | Siiri Siikarla | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:27 | +3:43 | |
35 | 2613 | Henna Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:47 | +4:03 | |
36 | 2606 | Ella Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:56 | +4:12 | |
37 | 2615 | Sandra Wiklund | IF Femman | FIN | 13:32 | +4:48 | |
2614 | Sanni Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32 | +4:48 | ||
39 | 2599 | Aino Koskivirta | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:33 | +4:49 | |
40 | 2607 | Tuulia Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:42 | +4:58 | |
41 | 2610 | Karoliina Ahvonen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:07 | +5:23 | |
42 | 2602 | Ellinor Höstman | Solf IK | FIN | 14:30 | +5:46 |