1 | 1153 | Marko Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 38:52 | ||
2 | 1157 | Timo Karppinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 40:28 | +1:36 | |
3 | 1152 | Timo Parttimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:55 | +2:03 | |
4 | 1149 | Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 41:12 | +2:20 | |
5 | 1147 | Mikko Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:22 | +2:30 | |
6 | 1140 | Sören Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 42:01 | +3:09 | |
7 | 1154 | Antti Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:14 | +3:22 | |
8 | 1156 | Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 42:23 | +3:31 | |
9 | 1155 | Matti Vainionpää | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 42:42 | +3:50 | |
10 | 1150 | Janne Märkälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 42:43 | +3:51 | |
11 | 1151 | Harri Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 42:50 | +3:58 | |
12 | 1123 | Keijo Sivill | Rasti E4 | FIN | 43:07 | +4:15 | |
13 | 1146 | Tero Heikkilä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:44 | +5:52 | |
14 | 1145 | Mika Kerkola | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 45:22 | +6:30 | |
15 | 1143 | Timo Sivill | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 45:25 | +6:33 | |
16 | 1142 | Jari Jokela | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 45:26 | +6:34 | |
17 | 1138 | Sakari Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:31 | +6:39 | |
18 | 1141 | Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 45:48 | +6:56 | |
19 | 1136 | Asmo Vuorenpää | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 45:57 | +7:05 | |
20 | 1144 | Antero Pulli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 46:02 | +7:10 | |
21 | 1148 | Kimmo Gynther | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 46:37 | +7:45 | |
22 | 1134 | Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | FIN | 47:13 | +8:21 | |
23 | 1128 | Lasse Westerholm | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 47:17 | +8:25 | |
24 | 1131 | Timo Äijälä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:21 | +9:29 | |
25 | 1137 | Tomi Kurhinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 48:27 | +9:35 | |
26 | 1124 | Niklas Björkqvist | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:41 | +9:49 | |
1125 | Vesa Ruuska | Kangasala SK | FIN | 48:41 | +9:49 | ||
28 | 1126 | Pekka Myllykoski | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 48:48 | +9:56 | |
29 | 1139 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 48:57 | +10:05 | |
30 | 1127 | Johan Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 48:58 | +10:06 | |
31 | 1120 | Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 49:46 | +10:54 | |
32 | 1100 | Pekka Sorjonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 51:17 | +12:25 | |
33 | 1121 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:02 | +13:10 | |
34 | 1122 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 53:01 | +14:09 | |
35 | 1115 | Mikko Talvitie | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 53:08 | +14:16 | |
36 | 1112 | Pasi Pikkarainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 53:38 | +14:46 | |
37 | 1133 | Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 53:46 | +14:54 | |
38 | 1129 | Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:47 | +14:55 | |
39 | 1117 | Jyrki Nieminen | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 53:48 | +14:56 | |
40 | 1132 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | Lammin Säkiä | FIN | 53:59 | +15:07 | |
41 | 1135 | Juha-Pekka Larmala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 54:50 | +15:58 | |
42 | 1114 | Mika Heikura | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 55:06 | +16:14 | |
43 | 1130 | Sakari Taskila | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 55:12 | +16:20 | |
44 | 1111 | Marko Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 56:06 | +17:14 | |
45 | 1107 | Jari Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 57:17 | +18:25 | |
46 | 1101 | Kari Lappalainen | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 59:33 | +20:41 | |
47 | 1109 | Tuomas Kivelä | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 59:44 | +20:52 | |
48 | 1110 | Paavo Ritvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 59:55 | +21:03 | |
49 | 1105 | Arttu Laine | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:02:12 | +23:20 | |
50 | 1108 | Petri Lassila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:03:00 | +24:08 | |
51 | 1102 | Pekka Torvinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:07:51 | +28:59 | |
52 | 1106 | Jukka Iitti | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:08:03 | +29:11 | |
53 | 1099 | Tuomo Vuorenpää | Navi | FIN | 1:14:39 | +35:47 | |
54 | 1103 | Hannu Kohvakka | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | 1:19:13 | +40:21 |