Lähtöaika | 3,4 km |
6,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Antti Anttonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:54:00 | 20:39 (1) | |||
Mikko Salervo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:48:00 | 21:02 (2) | |||
Matti Koivisto | MS Parma | FIN | 12:14:00 | 21:30 (3) | |||
Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:34:00 | 21:58 (4) | |||
Olli Huhtinen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:42:00 | 22:00 (5) | |||
Samuel Heinonen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:32:00 | 22:02 (6) | |||
Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:22:00 | 22:05 (7) | |||
Mikael Salo | OK Trian | FIN | 12:08:00 | 22:14 (8) | |||
Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 12:10:00 | 22:16 (9) | |||
Topi Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 12:18:00 | 22:18 (10) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 12:26:00 | 22:25 (11) | |||
Asgeir Mjösund | MS Parma | FIN | 12:00:00 | 22:27 (12) | |||
Lari Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:58:00 | 22:55 (13) | |||
Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:32:00 | 23:00 (14) | |||
Eetu Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 23:01 (15) | |||
Pauli Leinonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:40:00 | 23:01 (15) | |||
Ilkka Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:36:00 | 23:10 (17) | |||
Aleksi Tuovinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:44:00 | 23:13 (18) | |||
Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:28:00 | 23:15 (19) | |||
Saul Klemola | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:18:00 | 23:21 (20) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:12:00 | 23:28 (21) | |||
Jarkko Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:50:00 | 23:31 (22) | |||
Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:26:00 | 23:32 (23) | |||
Otto Kaario | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:40:00 | 23:35 (24) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:36:00 | 23:39 (25) | |||
Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:34:00 | 24:05 (26) | |||
Kalle Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:46:00 | 24:19 (27) | |||
Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 24:23 (28) | |||
Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:38:00 | 24:24 (29) | |||
Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:04:00 | 24:28 (30) | |||
Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:12:00 | 24:32 (31) | |||
Kirill Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 12:24:00 | 24:35 (32) | |||
Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:20:00 | 24:45 (33) | |||
Miika Arvola | Koovee | FIN | 11:48:00 | 24:48 (34) | |||
Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:30:00 | 25:06 (35) | |||
Eero Tuomaala | SK Uusi | USA | 11:22:00 | 25:13 (36) | |||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:28:00 | 25:21 (37) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:52:00 | 25:38 (38) | |||
Tomas Snellman | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:38:00 | 25:45 (39) | |||
Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:30:00 | 25:51 (40) | |||
Jere Kommio | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 26:17 (41) | |||
Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:16:00 | 26:25 (42) | |||
Jussi-Elmeri Halme | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:24:00 | 26:35 (43) | |||
Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 26:59 (44) | |||
Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 27:44 (45) | |||
Miika Laine | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:16:00 | 28:08 (46) | |||
Petri Laaksonen | UNO SK | FIN | 11:00:00 | 28:13 (47) | |||
Mikko Laakso | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:08:00 | 28:42 (48) | |||
Pauli Juutilainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:06:00 | 31:01 (49) | |||
Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:04:00 | 32:11 (50) |