7. Saami Ski Race

90MYL 90,0 km km

(Lähti 145, Keskeytti 9, Hylätty 0)

115Petter EliassenNOR3:47:40.9
2125Daniel StrandTverrelvdalen ILNOR3:53:38.4+5:57.5
3141Juuso TossavainenRautavaaran RaikuFIN4:04:53.3+17:12.4
4113Mats RiekkolaLuleå Gjutarens IFSWE4:11:01.9+23:21.0
5121Daniel SandozSandoz ConceptSUI4:12:40.3+24:59.4
17Kjetil FarethAltaNOR4:12:40.3+24:59.4
49Per Kåre JakobsenAlta IFNOR4:12:40.3+24:59.4
863Matti KeskinarkausFIN4:16:40.1+28:59.2
978Stig LøvlundNordreisa ILNOR4:20:36.2+32:55.3
10147David VikAlta ifNOR4:24:53.1+37:12.2
1139Espen Honganvik HolenMagnor ULNOR4:24:54.4+37:13.5
1255Henrik JoksIL ForsøkNOR4:28:12.5+40:31.6
1348Reima IdströmSaariselkä TrainingFIN4:29:15.1+41:34.2
1423Joni Haatajapalju.euFIN4:30:45.5+43:04.6
1592Sven-Tore NilsenAlta IFNOR4:31:45.0+44:04.1
1653Eirik JohansenBossekop ULNOR4:32:46.5+45:05.6
17132Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:37:53.3+50:12.4
18123Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri RyFIN4:42:46.2+55:05.3
19110Tomas RafaelsenAlta IFNOR4:47:13.3+59:32.4
208Tage BjørkliAlta IF Nordlysbyen skiNOR4:52:12.0+1:04:31.1
2164Brage KlevenKirkenes og omegn skiklubbNOR4:52:43.8+1:05:02.9
2234Timo HeikkiläAitoon UrheilijatFIN4:54:09.2+1:06:28.3
2342Ilkka HujanenJoensuun KatajaFIN4:54:33.2+1:06:52.3
2438Sveinung HjelleSirma ILNOR4:57:40.9+1:10:00.0
257John BjørgårdRøtos ILNOR4:59:30.3+1:11:49.4
26114Ilpo RiihijärviFIN5:01:46.0+1:14:05.1
2761Frode KarlsenIF KilkamerateneNOR5:04:06.1+1:16:25.2
2891Andreas NilsenNOR5:04:40.3+1:16:59.4
29140Jarkko TossavainenPaxi ski teamFIN5:05:43.1+1:18:02.2
30117Roman RosipalBratislavaSVK5:06:12.3+1:18:31.4
3151Isak Nordeng JensenSortland og Omegn SkiklubbNOR5:07:03.1+1:19:22.2
3283John-Vegard Hagen MedlieSport 1 AltaNOR5:07:48.1+1:20:07.2
3368Christer KristoffersenNOR5:08:52.0+1:21:11.1
34100Pål Erland OpgårdTverrelvdalen ILNOR5:12:00.8+1:24:19.9
35122Fredrik SchneiderEkrehagen SkoleNOR5:15:12.4+1:27:31.5
36145Jukka VarrioEspoon TapiotFIN5:15:27.6+1:27:46.7
3716Sven ErikssonKK Team PohjalainenFIN5:15:36.7+1:27:55.8
3897Olaf OlliIL STILNOR5:15:46.7+1:28:05.8
3926Ole Mathis V HættaKautokeino ILNOR5:16:19.3+1:28:38.4
4046Petri HänninenouluFIN5:16:23.9+1:28:43.0
4152Dan Robert JohannessenNOR5:17:19.4+1:29:38.5
4296Alf Selmer OlaussenBossekop ULNOR5:18:08.2+1:30:27.3
4344Antti HyvönenFIN5:19:13.8+1:31:32.9
44139Juho TorviFIN5:19:53.5+1:32:12.6
4571Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN5:20:29.8+1:32:48.9
4675Endre LeivdalMedkila skilagNOR5:21:19.0+1:33:38.1
47120Steve SætermoNOR5:21:58.5+1:34:17.6
4824Isak Ole J HættaKautokeino ILNOR5:22:18.6+1:34:37.7
49109Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN5:23:01.9+1:35:21.0
5018Hallgeir FrantzenBurfjord ILNOR5:24:10.3+1:36:29.4
511Jean Francois AbryDragon dAnnecySandozFRA5:24:45.4+1:37:04.5
52138Esa TorviVilomix Finland OyFIN5:24:57.2+1:37:16.3
5354Andre Lehn JohnsenAdresseavisenNOR5:27:13.5+1:39:32.6
5490Håvard NicolaysenNOR5:28:13.9+1:40:33.0
55149Tapio Oikarainen5:28:31.0+1:40:50.1
5614Agnar EliassenBillefjord ILNOR5:30:09.5+1:42:28.6
57118Matti RuuskaFIN5:32:02.0+1:44:21.1
58128Kjetil SuhrNOR5:32:34.1+1:44:53.2
5979Tomi MaksimainenJuntit OKFIN5:32:51.0+1:45:10.1
6070Kari KuhnoFIN5:37:39.9+1:49:59.0
614Knut Bach-GansmoNordreisa ILNOR5:38:43.2+1:51:02.3
6274Arvid Nikolai Leijon PedersenBossekop ULNOR5:40:04.5+1:52:23.6
6343Ari HuuskoFIN5:40:32.5+1:52:51.6
646Jarl Arne BertheussenNOR5:43:20.0+1:55:39.1
65144Keijo VaaraFIN5:45:04.3+1:57:23.4
6625Johan Mathis HættaKautokeino ILNOR5:45:54.5+1:58:13.6
67142Mikael TylliFIN5:46:09.6+1:58:28.7
6869Geir KristoffersenAlta kajakklubbNOR5:46:24.5+1:58:43.6
692Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN5:46:38.4+1:58:57.5
7045Esa HämäläinenTurkian TuiskeFIN5:47:18.3+1:59:37.4
71146Asle VidalSilfarNOR5:48:57.3+2:01:16.4
7281Martin ManndalManndalen UILNOR5:49:40.3+2:01:59.4
73133Samuli TiirikainenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN5:50:01.7+2:02:20.8
7435Jo-Sigve HeitmannIL FreaNOR5:50:33.3+2:02:52.4
7598Einar OpgårdTverrelvdalen ILNOR5:50:49.8+2:03:08.9
76130Magne SvinengIL NordlysNOR5:53:13.4+2:05:32.5
7785Martin MeyerSandoz ConceptFIN5:53:43.4+2:06:02.5
7858Stig Halvard JørgensenNTNU BilNOR5:55:42.7+2:08:01.8
7941Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI5:57:56.3+2:10:15.4
8087Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN5:58:04.6+2:10:23.7
8173Vilho LehtoahoArkkitehtuuritoimisto LehtoahoFIN5:58:19.4+2:10:38.5
8286Claude MichetDragon D AnnecySandozFRA5:59:33.1+2:11:52.2
8327Bjørn Even HammariRILNOR6:01:01.2+2:13:20.3
8429Bjørn Gunnar HansenAlta IFNOR6:01:04.2+2:13:23.3
8580Bjørn MalinNOR6:03:12.7+2:15:31.8
8637Eirik HellerudBRODD ILNOR6:04:53.3+2:17:12.4
8784Darnien MermierDragon dAnnecySandozFRA6:05:43.1+2:18:02.2
8840Per Anders HolenMagnor ULNOR6:05:43.4+2:18:02.5
8994Erkki OinaskallioFIN6:07:47.4+2:20:06.5
90112Pentti ReponiemiMuonion TunturiveikotFIN6:08:34.1+2:20:53.2
91106Karsten PersenIL STILNOR6:09:42.2+2:22:01.3
92143Trond Einar UglebakkenNOR6:18:00.7+2:30:19.8
93105Harald PersenSirma ILNOR6:23:22.0+2:35:41.1
94150Knut BørsheimNOR6:24:21.1+2:36:40.2
9547Magnus HöglinNOR6:25:12.9+2:37:32.0
9660Heikki KarjalainenFIN6:27:04.4+2:39:23.5
9736Fredrik HellandNOR6:28:45.9+2:41:05.0
98127Kjell Iver SuhrNOR6:33:59.4+2:46:18.5
9919Philippe GaugainDragon dAnnecySandozFRA6:35:28.2+2:47:47.3
10021John Andre GråweNOR6:35:30.8+2:47:49.9
10131Into HasaFIN6:36:38.4+2:48:57.5
102115Nicolas RivetSUI6:37:44.1+2:50:03.2
10376Idlir LicajFRA6:40:36.3+2:52:55.4
10489Geir Ivar NedredalNOR6:43:03.6+2:55:22.7
10599Ottar OpgårdTverrelvdalen ilNOR6:43:05.4+2:55:24.5
106129Antti SukuraFIN6:44:40.4+2:56:59.5
10720Sergey GavrilovSÁPMIRUS6:45:26.5+2:57:45.6
10811Philippe CaenDragon dAnnecySandozFRA6:53:51.2+3:06:10.3
10993Juha NäpänkangasFIN6:54:13.9+3:06:33.0
137Heikki TokolaFIN6:54:13.9+3:06:33.0
11133Jarkko HautamäkiOulu Triathlon CyclingFIN6:54:39.7+3:06:58.8
112111Tor Egil RasmussenNOR6:57:21.2+3:09:40.3
113103Tero ParikkaFIN6:57:43.2+3:10:02.3
11465Peter KlingheltriFIN7:02:08.9+3:14:28.0
115134Kalle TjäderAlta IFNOR7:02:34.5+3:14:53.6
11659Jouko Kaarteenahonuts.fiFIN7:09:02.7+3:21:21.8
117108Johan PettersenMaze RuovdditNOR7:15:09.6+3:27:28.7
118107Bernt Øyvind PettersenNOR7:16:00.9+3:28:20.0
1193Juan Carlos Aviles SolisKvaløysletta SkilagMEX7:16:49.2+3:29:08.3
12030Erlend HanstadSport1 AltaNOR7:17:57.8+3:30:16.9
12157Hiskias JylkkäFIN7:18:00.8+3:30:19.9
12232Aimo HassinenFIN7:18:22.5+3:30:41.6
123116Simen RomsdalTverrelvdalen IlSWE7:18:31.9+3:30:51.0
12466Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN7:23:13.2+3:35:32.3
12512Didier CharlesDragon dAnnecySandozFRA7:24:58.7+3:37:17.8
12628Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN7:32:11.6+3:44:30.7
12762Roger KarlsenNOR7:35:57.6+3:48:16.7
12810Per Magne BølgenNOR7:39:35.0+3:51:54.1
12967Jan-Gustav KortsenNOR7:39:36.2+3:51:55.3
130136Pekka TjäderhaneFIN7:46:58.4+3:59:17.5
135Matti TjäderhaneFIN7:46:58.4+3:59:17.5
132119Roy Egil RørnesIL StilNOR7:47:24.8+3:59:43.9
133102Tarmo PaloniemiEnvionFIN7:50:00.6+4:02:19.7
13482Roger ManzSUI7:53:46.6+4:06:05.7
135151Ralf HellmanGER8:35:08.7+4:47:27.8
13613Anton L DahlKautokeino ILNOR10:14:03.9+6:26:23.0
101Kari PaloniemiFINkeskeytti
9Per Aune BuljoKautokeino IL StatnettNORkeskeytti
22Jacob GrønnNORkeskeytti
72Bjørn Oddvar LarsenNORkeskeytti
77Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon toursFINkeskeytti
88Lasse MäkitaloFINkeskeytti
124Morten SkumNORkeskeytti
126Erik StrømLokomotiv TøyenNORkeskeytti
148Terje PersenIL StilNORkeskeytti

90WYL 90,0 km km

(Lähti 32, Keskeytti 4, Hylätty 0)

1315Emilie KristoffersenAlta IFNOR4:18:28.7
2328Berthe Annette SvenkerudKvaløysletta SkilagNOR4:20:46.9+2:18.2
3311Tiina IdströmSaariselkä TrainingFIN4:42:59.7+24:31.0
4318Henriette Heitmann MikkelsenLillehammer skiklubNOR5:04:46.6+46:17.9
5323Berit Anne ReinåsFjell skilagNOR5:04:57.2+46:28.5
6302Tanja BeumlerSandoz ConceptSUI5:06:14.2+47:45.5
7327Virpi SuuronenFIN5:30:26.0+1:11:57.3
8330Annika VaaraFIN5:31:57.4+1:13:28.7
9309Heidi HokkanenFIN5:33:45.4+1:15:16.7
10324Ulla SilventoinenTeam 1 LifeFIN5:38:18.7+1:19:50.0
11310Imke HöflingKymin KoskenpojatFIN5:46:29.5+1:28:00.8
12317Katri KynkäänniemiTeam KolibritFIN5:51:00.0+1:32:31.3
13313Martine JoksIL ForsøkNOR5:57:56.0+1:39:27.3
14303Eva BjørkesettNOR6:00:41.5+1:42:12.8
1595Anna Laila W KalstadNOR6:03:03.3+1:44:34.6
16305Anne Guro DahleKvæfjord ILNOR6:07:46.3+1:49:17.6
17319Heitmann NinaAlta IFNOR6:11:10.9+1:52:42.2
18331Annakaisa VentomäkiHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN6:11:35.8+1:53:07.1
19325Hilde SkaretNOR6:34:48.5+2:16:19.8
20312Sonja JoakimsenFjell skilagNOR6:35:41.4+2:17:12.7
21308Johanna GustafssonFIN6:37:05.1+2:18:36.4
22306Merete ErgaNOR6:58:52.0+2:40:23.3
23333Anne StaevesGER7:04:35.6+2:46:06.9
24301Miriam Basma ArntzenNordlysbyen svømme og thriathloNOR7:05:15.0+2:46:46.3
25307Erika FreySandoz ConceptSUI7:18:24.8+2:59:56.1
26332Riitta VäänänenFIN7:18:54.6+3:00:25.9
27320Tarja Helena NäätsaariTuil Friidrett TromsdalenFIN7:33:29.9+3:15:01.2
28316Mia KuismaFIN7:46:58.4+3:28:29.7
329Helena TompuriFINkeskeytti
326Camilla Larsen StrandTverrelvdalen ILNORkeskeytti
322Noora RajamäkiRovaniemiFINkeskeytti
321Jaana PietiläHippoksen maratonkerhoFINkeskeytti

60MYL 60,0 km km

(Lähti 75, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1451Vebjørn PedersenNordreisa ILNOR2:28:07.7
2412Aslak Ole EiraNordreisa ILNOR2:28:08.4+0.7
3432Håvard KlemetsenKautokeino ILNOR2:28:46.0+38.3
4428Wille KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN2:32:32.7+4:25.0
5418Thomas FrostAlta IFNOR2:38:03.7+9:56.0
6445Johannes Helsvig NilsenAlta IFNOR2:41:17.9+13:10.2
7462Ole Henrik SombySirma ILNOR2:42:43.9+14:36.2
8411Eirik DahlerBossekop UL Nordlysbyen SkiNOR2:48:14.4+20:06.7
9414Morten EliassenTeam SleazeplanNOR2:50:49.2+22:41.5
10454Samu PietiläinenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN2:53:56.2+25:48.5
11507Aslak Mathis N EiraIL NordlysNOR2:55:56.0+27:48.3
12437Laurent LeterouinDragon D AnnecySandozFRA2:57:06.9+28:59.2
13401Pål AndersenØksfjord ILNOR3:01:33.9+33:26.2
14447Frithjof OlsenØksfjord il skiNOR3:08:30.4+40:22.7
15410Adrian BlakeCooma Ski ClubAUS3:08:48.3+40:40.6
16407Patrick BessonDragon d AnnecySandozFRA3:11:24.0+43:16.3
17413Matti EiraKautokeino ILNOR3:12:43.6+44:35.9
18444Ali MännikköKEVKuolion VisaFIN3:18:02.0+49:54.3
19404Marius BauerGER3:19:23.1+51:15.4
20510Antti ViitaLänRaFIN3:20:05.1+51:57.4
21430Mikkel Anders KemiKautokeino ILNOR3:21:15.2+53:07.5
429Isak Anders KemiNOR3:21:15.2+53:07.5
23402Martti AnttilaRovaniemiFIN3:22:18.5+54:10.8
24452Mathis Oliver PenthaKautokeino ILNOR3:23:10.7+55:03.0
25450Sindre PedersenBossekop ULNOR3:23:43.9+55:36.2
26505Halvdan HeggheimNOR3:24:02.5+55:54.8
27506Bjørn Agnar MannsverkNOR3:24:03.6+55:55.9
28440Leevi MoilanenKuusamonEräVeikotFIN3:24:54.2+56:46.5
29466Mikkel TornensisKautokeino ILNOR3:31:30.2+1:03:22.5
30406Arve BerntzenØksfjord ILNOR3:33:15.5+1:05:07.8
31409Tor Svendsen BjørheimOSI LangrennNOR3:36:34.2+1:08:26.5
32431Roar KjeldsbergNOR3:37:28.4+1:09:20.7
33442Sindre MurudKautokeino ILNOR3:39:55.2+1:11:47.5
34467Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN3:41:27.6+1:13:19.9
35468Tomi UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN3:41:28.8+1:13:21.1
36439Per Willy LosoKautokeino ILNOR3:41:40.4+1:13:32.7
37416Per-Arne EmausNerskogen ILNOR3:41:51.4+1:13:43.7
38419John Gustav GråweNOR3:43:19.7+1:15:12.0
39426Ole JohansenAlta IFNOR3:44:28.9+1:16:21.2
40446Mikko NykänenMuonion KiriFIN3:44:45.5+1:16:37.8
41423Anders HoltenJaroNOR3:45:19.0+1:17:11.3
42461Arild SchneiderStatens VegvesenNOR3:50:21.4+1:22:13.7
43427Jari KangosjärviFIN3:52:17.8+1:24:10.1
44403Andreas Johannes BauerGER3:52:58.0+1:24:50.3
45457Christian RollinDragon D AnnecySandozFRA3:55:30.5+1:27:22.8
46465Timo TiensuuKempeleen OAYFIN3:56:11.2+1:28:03.5
47472Armin VilmsEST3:58:28.6+1:30:20.9
48456Vegar RobertsenNOR3:58:45.2+1:30:37.5
49473John Arne ØxsethNilut JoavkuNOR4:00:47.4+1:32:39.7
50449Leif OtterholmSki Team NH90NOR4:02:21.7+1:34:14.0
51405Ante Niillas Bergstrøm OskalNOR4:07:06.4+1:38:58.7
52469Stig Rune ValioKautokeino ILNOR4:10:41.2+1:42:33.5
53460Alexander SchianderNOR4:16:44.3+1:48:36.6
54408Jan Vidar BitiNOR4:17:09.6+1:49:01.9
55441Jip MulderNED4:21:41.9+1:53:34.2
56438Matti LoponenAMC RovaniemiFIN4:24:35.2+1:56:27.5
57453Olli PietiläHippoksen MaratonkerhoFIN4:28:06.9+1:59:59.2
58422Svein Egil HettaNOR4:34:19.2+2:06:11.5
59424Yang HuOSI LangrennNOR4:50:42.0+2:22:34.3
60425Olli HuovinenFIN4:51:05.7+2:22:58.0
61448Petri OnikkiFIN4:55:50.9+2:27:43.2
62421Kari HasaFIN5:05:03.6+2:36:55.9
63434Jarmo KoskinenFIN5:08:31.0+2:40:23.3
64420Markku HalvariMuurolan Kisaveikot ryFIN5:11:22.8+2:43:15.1
65470Jan Erik WestenNOR5:16:34.8+2:48:27.1
66436Matthias KöhlerBerber ISSWE5:28:53.2+3:00:45.5
67497Tero SalminenAgia Efima Ski ClubFIN5:30:50.8+3:02:43.1
68455Pekka RipattiFIN5:36:22.7+3:08:15.0
69433Per Ivar KlemetsenKautokeino ILNOR6:01:37.6+3:33:29.9
70417Jan Kristian FredriksenNOR6:01:37.7+3:33:30.0
71443Jouko MuuronenFIN6:17:36.7+3:49:29.0
72463Philipp SpillmannNOR6:33:20.5+4:05:12.8
73464Vilhelm SöderbaumNOR7:02:15.4+4:34:07.7
74415Kjell ElvebakkenNOR7:02:25.7+4:34:18.0
459Erlend Dancke SandorfNORkeskeytti

60WYL 60,0 km km

(Lähti 30, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1486Merja KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN2:52:46.2
2489Synnøve MortensenNOR3:04:32.0+11:45.8
3491Emma PedersenIL NordkynNOR3:25:51.6+33:05.4
4503Amalie Kristine TriumfNordreisa ILNOR3:25:52.0+33:05.8
5488Riikka MansikkaviitaJalasjärven JalasFIN3:26:55.5+34:09.3
6501Taina SyväjärviKaresuvantoFIN3:38:32.3+45:46.1
7498Heidrun Roksvåg SandveNOR3:40:23.2+47:37.0
8499Ilona SipiläIL NordlysNOR3:48:16.9+55:30.7
9509Virpi HuotariFIN3:52:01.1+59:14.9
10485Niina KangosjärviFIN3:52:16.1+59:29.9
11482Brigitte HowaldOLG HerzogenbuchseeSUI3:52:28.8+59:42.6
12478Marie-Laure DuchèneDragon d AnnecySandozFRA3:57:29.9+1:04:43.7
13474Isabelle AbryDragon dAnnecySandozFRA4:03:35.5+1:10:49.3
14476Anne BessonDragon d AnnecySandozFRA4:04:17.7+1:11:31.5
15487Inger-Lise KnutsenNOR4:05:40.2+1:12:54.0
16481Marthe HaugenNasta ASNOR4:07:50.7+1:15:04.5
17484Jenni HämäläinenFIN4:08:35.6+1:15:49.4
18480Maria HasaFIN4:10:59.5+1:18:13.3
19495Merja RauhalaFIN4:15:35.6+1:22:49.4
20479Aila HasaFIN4:24:04.0+1:31:17.8
21494Meri RainioFIN4:24:35.0+1:31:48.8
22502Hanna Leena ThimTromsø triathlonklubbNOR4:35:15.1+1:42:28.9
23490Inger MudeniaNOR4:58:12.2+2:05:26.0
24504Laura VilanderFIN5:11:40.3+2:18:54.1
25500Saara SuomalainenFIN5:28:44.4+2:35:58.2
26496Eeva SalminenFIN5:30:51.3+2:38:05.1
27492Raija PulkkinenFIN5:36:21.1+2:43:34.9
28475Kati AlmFIN5:47:40.1+2:54:53.9
29477Tiina DavidsainenFIN8:51:16.1+5:58:29.9
30493Mari PäätaloFIN8:51:23.4+5:58:37.2

30MYL 30,0 km km

(Lähti 49, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1818Gard FrostAlta IFNOR1:21:05.2
2821Vesa-Pekka Jurvelinpalju.euFIN1:21:25.0+19.8
3827John Anders MellaRafsbotn ILNOR1:27:55.2+6:50.0
4847Tor Oskar ThomassenAlta IFNOR1:28:15.3+7:10.1
5845Thomas Sandberg SuhrAlta IFNOR1:30:19.6+9:14.4
6831Arnulf NilsenAlta IFNOR1:30:29.9+9:24.7
7824Svein Harald KarlsenRafsbotn ILNOR1:33:44.3+12:39.1
8803Aslak Mikkel BalsKautokeino ILNOR1:33:59.2+12:54.0
9884Jourdan RégisDragon D AnnecySandozFRA1:36:26.1+15:20.9
10833Ole Andreas OlsenNOR1:38:36.9+17:31.7
11812Mikkel Andreas EiraNOR1:39:33.1+18:27.9
12839Mathis Anders H. SaraKautokeino ILNOR1:44:18.9+23:13.7
13880Jens Konrad AnnfinsenRafsbotn ILNOR1:44:22.1+23:16.9
14842Sandvik SondreKautokeino ILNOR1:45:44.0+24:38.8
15837Espen RomsdalNOR1:50:17.9+29:12.7
16819Runar HansenRafsbotn ILNOR1:52:44.4+31:39.2
17829Lars Pedersen Montialta ifNOR1:55:04.3+33:59.1
18879Nils Mathis SaraNM Sara SportNOR1:56:43.3+35:38.1
19887Glemed Anders SaraMandalen UILNOR1:56:44.3+35:39.1
20802Morten AarflotNOR1:57:05.8+36:00.6
21840Petri Sarajärvipalju.euFIN1:58:08.5+37:03.3
22823Pekka KarjalainenRotten RunnersFIN1:58:52.6+37:47.4
23820Timo JokisuuFIN1:59:56.2+38:51.0
24835Hannu PeltolaFIN2:00:01.0+38:55.8
25843Julius StrifeldtBulNOR2:02:45.7+41:40.5
26836Philippe PeyratDragon dAnnecySandozFRA2:07:19.6+46:14.4
27832Nils Jørgen NystøNOR2:11:14.5+50:09.3
28809Renato ButtiITA2:11:59.3+50:54.1
29878Ossi JänttiFIN2:17:08.7+56:03.5
30825Timo KurkiKKI KaaresuvantoFIN2:21:27.8+1:00:22.6
31813Nils Mathis EiraKILNOR2:22:31.9+1:01:26.7
32844Marius StrifeldtNOR2:23:10.4+1:02:05.2
33801Matti AaltonenFIN2:25:07.8+1:04:02.6
34886Janne KuosmanenFIN2:26:50.3+1:05:45.1
35815Joar Eira RasdalTeam RasdalNOR2:31:18.7+1:10:13.5
36828Pekka MikkonenFIN2:35:24.2+1:14:19.0
37816Ask ElvevoldNOR2:39:20.4+1:18:15.2
38834Tor-Håkon OlsenTverrelvdalen ilNOR2:40:12.7+1:19:07.5
39822Miska KangasniemiLapin SudetFIN2:44:47.5+1:23:42.3
40841Nils Ante SkumNOR2:44:55.8+1:23:50.6
41846Kim Ove ThomassenNOR2:53:17.4+1:32:12.2
42830Vladimir MyreTeam RasdalNOR3:05:01.0+1:43:55.8
43804Bruno Berlanda ScorzaITA3:08:23.5+1:47:18.3
44817Riccardo FainelliITA3:08:24.8+1:47:19.6
45805Michele BertorelleITA3:08:25.1+1:47:19.9
46826Väinö LatvalaHäjytFIN3:22:00.9+2:00:55.7
47811Mathis Eirakautokeino ILNOR3:46:00.3+2:24:55.1
48838Svein Ole SandvikKautokeino ILNOR3:49:39.2+2:28:34.0
806Gianpiero BoreaITAkeskeytti

30WYL 30,0 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1858Marit Klevstad JakobsenAlta IFNOR1:36:52.2
2877Maaret VälitaloFIN1:42:07.4+5:15.2
3869Karin Holm OlaussenBossekop ULNOR1:42:43.0+5:50.8
4851Inger Marita BalsKautokeino ILNOR1:43:19.5+6:27.3
5876Hilla VälitaloFIN1:49:13.7+12:21.5
6859Lena JohnsenRafsbotn IdrettslagNOR1:52:57.1+16:04.9
7853Anne Beate HættaKautokeino ILNOR1:55:09.3+18:17.1
8873Henna Elisa TorattiFIN1:57:20.1+20:27.9
9874Margit Anneli TorattiFIN1:59:03.8+22:11.6
10863Anne KotavuopioFIN1:59:19.7+22:27.5
11875Anja Åse WiedDEN1:59:47.4+22:55.2
12860Tiina JokisuuFIN2:02:19.2+25:27.0
13868Anne Torill NordslettaNOR2:02:29.6+25:37.4
14856Sanna HaverinenFIN2:05:54.8+29:02.6
15870Marion PeyratDragon dAnnecySandozFRA2:07:18.0+30:25.8
16854Outi HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN2:08:46.3+31:54.1
17881Anne Mette Bjøru2:14:21.6+37:29.4
18852Kaarin GrossFIN2:16:41.4+39:49.2
19864Tiina KuosmanenFIN2:26:50.2+49:58.0
20857Britt Elin Hætta IsaksenDeanu SearatNOR2:35:12.5+58:20.3
21867Paula MikkonenFIN2:35:23.2+58:31.0
22871Torunn Digre RørnesIL StilNOR2:38:07.1+1:01:14.9
23861Sini KantolaFIN2:38:38.8+1:01:46.6
24865Raili KuruFIN2:43:10.8+1:06:18.6
25872Marianne SchneiderEkrehagen SkoleNOR2:54:59.6+1:18:07.4
26866Antonella MattioliITA3:08:27.5+1:31:35.3
27883Inga Marit Anne Utsi Sara4:47:36.8+3:10:44.6
28882Karen Utsi Sara4:47:44.8+3:10:52.6
29849Lillian BalloNOR4:58:16.2+3:21:24.0
30850Margrethe BalloNOR4:58:23.1+3:21:30.9
885Raili KeskinarkausFINkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English