7. Saami Ski Race

Men 90km

Maali 90,0 km

115Petter EliassenNOR3:47:40.9
2125Daniel StrandTverrelvdalen ILNOR3:53:38.4+5:57.5
3141Juuso TossavainenRautavaaran RaikuFIN4:04:53.3+17:12.4
4113Mats RiekkolaLuleå Gjutarens IFSWE4:11:01.9+23:21.0
549Per Kåre JakobsenAlta IFNOR4:12:40.3+24:59.4
17Kjetil FarethAltaNOR4:12:40.3+24:59.4
121Daniel SandozSandoz ConceptSUI4:12:40.3+24:59.4
863Matti KeskinarkausFIN4:16:40.1+28:59.2
978Stig LøvlundNordreisa ILNOR4:20:36.2+32:55.3
10147David VikAlta ifNOR4:24:53.1+37:12.2
1139Espen Honganvik HolenMagnor ULNOR4:24:54.4+37:13.5
1255Henrik JoksIL ForsøkNOR4:28:12.5+40:31.6
1348Reima IdströmSaariselkä TrainingFIN4:29:15.1+41:34.2
1423Joni Haatajapalju.euFIN4:30:45.5+43:04.6
1592Sven-Tore NilsenAlta IFNOR4:31:45.0+44:04.1
1653Eirik JohansenBossekop ULNOR4:32:46.5+45:05.6
17132Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:37:53.3+50:12.4
18123Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri RyFIN4:42:46.2+55:05.3
19110Tomas RafaelsenAlta IFNOR4:47:13.3+59:32.4
208Tage BjørkliAlta IF Nordlysbyen skiNOR4:52:12.0+1:04:31.1
2164Brage KlevenKirkenes og omegn skiklubbNOR4:52:43.8+1:05:02.9
2234Timo HeikkiläAitoon UrheilijatFIN4:54:09.2+1:06:28.3
2342Ilkka HujanenJoensuun KatajaFIN4:54:33.2+1:06:52.3
2438Sveinung HjelleSirma ILNOR4:57:40.9+1:10:00.0
257John BjørgårdRøtos ILNOR4:59:30.3+1:11:49.4
26114Ilpo RiihijärviFIN5:01:46.0+1:14:05.1
2761Frode KarlsenIF KilkamerateneNOR5:04:06.1+1:16:25.2
2891Andreas NilsenNOR5:04:40.3+1:16:59.4
29140Jarkko TossavainenPaxi ski teamFIN5:05:43.1+1:18:02.2
30117Roman RosipalBratislavaSVK5:06:12.3+1:18:31.4
3151Isak Nordeng JensenSortland og Omegn SkiklubbNOR5:07:03.1+1:19:22.2
3283John-Vegard Hagen MedlieSport 1 AltaNOR5:07:48.1+1:20:07.2
3368Christer KristoffersenNOR5:08:52.0+1:21:11.1
34100Pål Erland OpgårdTverrelvdalen ILNOR5:12:00.8+1:24:19.9
35122Fredrik SchneiderEkrehagen SkoleNOR5:15:12.4+1:27:31.5
36145Jukka VarrioEspoon TapiotFIN5:15:27.6+1:27:46.7
3716Sven ErikssonKK Team PohjalainenFIN5:15:36.7+1:27:55.8
3897Olaf OlliIL STILNOR5:15:46.7+1:28:05.8
3926Ole Mathis V HættaKautokeino ILNOR5:16:19.3+1:28:38.4
4046Petri HänninenouluFIN5:16:23.9+1:28:43.0
4152Dan Robert JohannessenNOR5:17:19.4+1:29:38.5
4296Alf Selmer OlaussenBossekop ULNOR5:18:08.2+1:30:27.3
4344Antti HyvönenFIN5:19:13.8+1:31:32.9
44139Juho TorviFIN5:19:53.5+1:32:12.6
4571Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN5:20:29.8+1:32:48.9
4675Endre LeivdalMedkila skilagNOR5:21:19.0+1:33:38.1
47120Steve SætermoNOR5:21:58.5+1:34:17.6
4824Isak Ole J HættaKautokeino ILNOR5:22:18.6+1:34:37.7
49109Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN5:23:01.9+1:35:21.0
5018Hallgeir FrantzenBurfjord ILNOR5:24:10.3+1:36:29.4
511Jean Francois AbryDragon dAnnecySandozFRA5:24:45.4+1:37:04.5
52138Esa TorviVilomix Finland OyFIN5:24:57.2+1:37:16.3
5354Andre Lehn JohnsenAdresseavisenNOR5:27:13.5+1:39:32.6
5490Håvard NicolaysenNOR5:28:13.9+1:40:33.0
55149Tapio Oikarainen5:28:31.0+1:40:50.1
5614Agnar EliassenBillefjord ILNOR5:30:09.5+1:42:28.6
57118Matti RuuskaFIN5:32:02.0+1:44:21.1
58128Kjetil SuhrNOR5:32:34.1+1:44:53.2
5979Tomi MaksimainenJuntit OKFIN5:32:51.0+1:45:10.1
6070Kari KuhnoFIN5:37:39.9+1:49:59.0
614Knut Bach-GansmoNordreisa ILNOR5:38:43.2+1:51:02.3
6274Arvid Nikolai Leijon PedersenBossekop ULNOR5:40:04.5+1:52:23.6
6343Ari HuuskoFIN5:40:32.5+1:52:51.6
646Jarl Arne BertheussenNOR5:43:20.0+1:55:39.1
65144Keijo VaaraFIN5:45:04.3+1:57:23.4
6625Johan Mathis HættaKautokeino ILNOR5:45:54.5+1:58:13.6
67142Mikael TylliFIN5:46:09.6+1:58:28.7
6869Geir KristoffersenAlta kajakklubbNOR5:46:24.5+1:58:43.6
692Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN5:46:38.4+1:58:57.5
7045Esa HämäläinenTurkian TuiskeFIN5:47:18.3+1:59:37.4
71146Asle VidalSilfarNOR5:48:57.3+2:01:16.4
7281Martin ManndalManndalen UILNOR5:49:40.3+2:01:59.4
73133Samuli TiirikainenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN5:50:01.7+2:02:20.8
7435Jo-Sigve HeitmannIL FreaNOR5:50:33.3+2:02:52.4
7598Einar OpgårdTverrelvdalen ILNOR5:50:49.8+2:03:08.9
76130Magne SvinengIL NordlysNOR5:53:13.4+2:05:32.5
7785Martin MeyerSandoz ConceptFIN5:53:43.4+2:06:02.5
7858Stig Halvard JørgensenNTNU BilNOR5:55:42.7+2:08:01.8
7941Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI5:57:56.3+2:10:15.4
8087Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN5:58:04.6+2:10:23.7
8173Vilho LehtoahoArkkitehtuuritoimisto LehtoahoFIN5:58:19.4+2:10:38.5
8286Claude MichetDragon D AnnecySandozFRA5:59:33.1+2:11:52.2
8327Bjørn Even HammariRILNOR6:01:01.2+2:13:20.3
8429Bjørn Gunnar HansenAlta IFNOR6:01:04.2+2:13:23.3
8580Bjørn MalinNOR6:03:12.7+2:15:31.8
8637Eirik HellerudBRODD ILNOR6:04:53.3+2:17:12.4
8784Darnien MermierDragon dAnnecySandozFRA6:05:43.1+2:18:02.2
8840Per Anders HolenMagnor ULNOR6:05:43.4+2:18:02.5
8994Erkki OinaskallioFIN6:07:47.4+2:20:06.5
90112Pentti ReponiemiMuonion TunturiveikotFIN6:08:34.1+2:20:53.2
91106Karsten PersenIL STILNOR6:09:42.2+2:22:01.3
92143Trond Einar UglebakkenNOR6:18:00.7+2:30:19.8
93105Harald PersenSirma ILNOR6:23:22.0+2:35:41.1
94150Knut BørsheimNOR6:24:21.1+2:36:40.2
9547Magnus HöglinNOR6:25:12.9+2:37:32.0
9660Heikki KarjalainenFIN6:27:04.4+2:39:23.5
9736Fredrik HellandNOR6:28:45.9+2:41:05.0
98127Kjell Iver SuhrNOR6:33:59.4+2:46:18.5
9919Philippe GaugainDragon dAnnecySandozFRA6:35:28.2+2:47:47.3
10021John Andre GråweNOR6:35:30.8+2:47:49.9
10131Into HasaFIN6:36:38.4+2:48:57.5
102115Nicolas RivetSUI6:37:44.1+2:50:03.2
10376Idlir LicajFRA6:40:36.3+2:52:55.4
10489Geir Ivar NedredalNOR6:43:03.6+2:55:22.7
10599Ottar OpgårdTverrelvdalen ilNOR6:43:05.4+2:55:24.5
106129Antti SukuraFIN6:44:40.4+2:56:59.5
10720Sergey GavrilovSÁPMIRUS6:45:26.5+2:57:45.6
10811Philippe CaenDragon dAnnecySandozFRA6:53:51.2+3:06:10.3
10993Juha NäpänkangasFIN6:54:13.9+3:06:33.0
137Heikki TokolaFIN6:54:13.9+3:06:33.0
11133Jarkko HautamäkiOulu Triathlon CyclingFIN6:54:39.7+3:06:58.8
112111Tor Egil RasmussenNOR6:57:21.2+3:09:40.3
113103Tero ParikkaFIN6:57:43.2+3:10:02.3
11465Peter KlingheltriFIN7:02:08.9+3:14:28.0
115134Kalle TjäderAlta IFNOR7:02:34.5+3:14:53.6
11659Jouko Kaarteenahonuts.fiFIN7:09:02.7+3:21:21.8
117108Johan PettersenMaze RuovdditNOR7:15:09.6+3:27:28.7
118107Bernt Øyvind PettersenNOR7:16:00.9+3:28:20.0
1193Juan Carlos Aviles SolisKvaløysletta SkilagMEX7:16:49.2+3:29:08.3
12030Erlend HanstadSport1 AltaNOR7:17:57.8+3:30:16.9
12157Hiskias JylkkäFIN7:18:00.8+3:30:19.9
12232Aimo HassinenFIN7:18:22.5+3:30:41.6
123116Simen RomsdalTverrelvdalen IlSWE7:18:31.9+3:30:51.0
12466Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN7:23:13.2+3:35:32.3
12512Didier CharlesDragon dAnnecySandozFRA7:24:58.7+3:37:17.8
12628Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN7:32:11.6+3:44:30.7
12762Roger KarlsenNOR7:35:57.6+3:48:16.7
12810Per Magne BølgenNOR7:39:35.0+3:51:54.1
12967Jan-Gustav KortsenNOR7:39:36.2+3:51:55.3
130135Matti TjäderhaneFIN7:46:58.4+3:59:17.5
136Pekka TjäderhaneFIN7:46:58.4+3:59:17.5
132119Roy Egil RørnesIL StilNOR7:47:24.8+3:59:43.9
133102Tarmo PaloniemiEnvionFIN7:50:00.6+4:02:19.7
13482Roger ManzSUI7:53:46.6+4:06:05.7
135151Ralf HellmanGER8:35:08.7+4:47:27.8
13613Anton L DahlKautokeino ILNOR10:14:03.9+6:26:23.0
101Kari PaloniemiFINkeskeytti
9Per Aune BuljoKautokeino IL StatnettNORkeskeytti
22Jacob GrønnNORkeskeytti
72Bjørn Oddvar LarsenNORkeskeytti
77Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon toursFINkeskeytti
88Lasse MäkitaloFINkeskeytti
124Morten SkumNORkeskeytti
126Erik StrømLokomotiv TøyenNORkeskeytti
148Terje PersenIL StilNORkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English