7. Saami Ski Race

Men 90km

Lähtölista

1Jean Francois AbryDragon dAnnecySandozFRA10:00:00   2001
2Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN10:00:00   2002
3Juan Carlos Aviles SolisKvaløysletta SkilagMEX10:00:00   2003
4Knut Bach-GansmoNordreisa ILNOR10:00:00   2004
5Are Johan BerstadAquastructures BILNOR10:00:00   2005
6Jarl Arne BertheussenNOR10:00:00   2006
7John BjørgårdRøtos ILNOR10:00:00   2007
8Tage BjørkliAlta IF Nordlysbyen skiNOR10:00:00   2008
9Per Aune BuljoKautokeino IL StatnettNOR10:00:00   2009
10Per Magne BølgenNOR10:00:00   2010
11Philippe CaenDragon dAnnecySandozFRA10:00:00   2011
12Didier CharlesDragon dAnnecySandozFRA10:00:00   2012
13Anton L DahlKautokeino ILNOR10:00:00   2013
14Agnar EliassenBillefjord ILNOR10:00:00   2014
15Petter EliassenNOR10:00:00   2015
16Sven ErikssonKK Team PohjalainenFIN10:00:00   2016
17Kjetil FarethAltaNOR10:00:00   2017
18Hallgeir FrantzenBurfjord ILNOR10:00:00   2018
19Philippe GaugainDragon dAnnecySandozFRA10:00:00   2019
20Sergey GavrilovSÁPMIRUS10:00:00   2020
21John Andre GråweNOR10:00:00   2021
22Jacob GrønnNOR10:00:00   2022
23Joni Haatajapalju.euFIN10:00:00   2023
24Isak Ole J HættaKautokeino ILNOR10:00:00   2024
25Johan Mathis HættaKautokeino ILNOR10:00:00   2025
26Ole Mathis V HættaKautokeino ILNOR10:00:00   2026
27Bjørn Even HammariRILNOR10:00:00   2027
28Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN10:00:00   2028
29Bjørn Gunnar HansenAlta IFNOR10:00:00   2029
30Erlend HanstadSport1 AltaNOR10:00:00   2030
31Into HasaFIN10:00:00   2031
32Aimo HassinenFIN10:00:00   2032
33Jarkko HautamäkiOulu Triathlon CyclingFIN10:00:00   2033
34Timo HeikkiläAitoon UrheilijatFIN10:00:00   2034
35Jo-Sigve HeitmannIL FreaNOR10:00:00   2035
36Fredrik HellandNOR10:00:00   2036
37Eirik HellerudBRODD ILNOR10:00:00   2037
38Sveinung HjelleSirma ILNOR10:00:00   2038
39Espen Honganvik HolenMagnor ULNOR10:00:00   2039
40Per Anders HolenMagnor ULNOR10:00:00   2040
41Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI10:00:00   2041
42Ilkka HujanenJoensuun KatajaFIN10:00:00   2042
43Ari HuuskoFIN10:00:00   2043
44Antti HyvönenFIN10:00:00   2044
45Esa HämäläinenTurkian TuiskeFIN10:00:00   2045
46Petri HänninenouluFIN10:00:00   2046
47Magnus HöglinNOR10:00:00   2047
48Reima IdströmSaariselkä TrainingFIN10:00:00   2048
49Per Kåre JakobsenAlta IFNOR10:00:00   2049
50Kaupo JalastoEST10:00:00   2050
51Isak Nordeng JensenSortland og Omegn SkiklubbNOR10:00:00   2051
52Dan Robert JohannessenNOR10:00:00   2052
53Eirik JohansenBossekop ULNOR10:00:00   2053
54Andre Lehn JohnsenAdresseavisenNOR10:00:00   2054
55Henrik JoksIL ForsøkNOR10:00:00   2055
57Hiskias JylkkäFIN10:00:00   2057
58Stig Halvard JørgensenNTNU BilNOR10:00:00   2058
59Jouko Kaarteenahonuts.fiFIN10:00:00   2059
60Heikki KarjalainenFIN10:00:00   2060
61Frode KarlsenIF KilkamerateneNOR10:00:00   2061
62Roger KarlsenNOR10:00:00   2062
63Matti KeskinarkausFIN10:00:00   2063
64Brage KlevenKirkenes og omegn skiklubbNOR10:00:00   2064
65Peter KlingheltriFIN10:00:00   2065
66Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN10:00:00   2066
67Jan-Gustav KortsenNOR10:00:00   2067
68Christer KristoffersenNOR10:00:00   2068
69Geir KristoffersenAlta kajakklubbNOR10:00:00   2069
70Kari KuhnoFIN10:00:00   2070
71Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN10:00:00   2071
72Bjørn Oddvar LarsenNOR10:00:00   2072
73Vilho LehtoahoArkkitehtuuritoimisto LehtoahoFIN10:00:00   2073
74Arvid Nikolai Leijon PedersenBossekop ULNOR10:00:00   2074
75Endre LeivdalMedkila skilagNOR10:00:00   2075
76Idlir LicajFRA10:00:00   2076
77Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon toursFIN10:00:00   2077
78Stig LøvlundNordreisa ILNOR10:00:00   2078
79Tomi MaksimainenJuntit OKFIN10:00:00   2079
80Bjørn MalinNOR10:00:00   2080
81Martin ManndalManndalen UILNOR10:00:00   2081
82Roger ManzSUI10:00:00   2082
83John-Vegard Hagen MedlieSport 1 AltaNOR10:00:00   2083
84Darnien MermierDragon dAnnecySandozFRA10:00:00   2084
85Martin MeyerSandoz ConceptFIN10:00:00   2085
86Claude MichetDragon D AnnecySandozFRA10:00:00   2086
87Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN10:00:00   2087
88Lasse MäkitaloFIN10:00:00   2088
89Geir Ivar NedredalNOR10:00:00   2089
90Håvard NicolaysenNOR10:00:00   2090
91Andreas NilsenNOR10:00:00   2091
92Sven-Tore NilsenAlta IFNOR10:00:00   2092
93Juha NäpänkangasFIN10:00:00   2093
94Erkki OinaskallioFIN10:00:00   2094
96Alf Selmer OlaussenBossekop ULNOR10:00:00   2096
97Olaf OlliIL STILNOR10:00:00   2097
98Einar OpgårdTverrelvdalen ILNOR10:00:00   2098
99Ottar OpgårdTverrelvdalen ilNOR10:00:00   2099
100Pål Erland OpgårdTverrelvdalen ILNOR10:00:00   2100
101Kari PaloniemiFIN10:00:00   2101
102Tarmo PaloniemiEnvionFIN10:00:00   2102
103Tero ParikkaFIN10:00:00   2103
104Edmund PersenIL NordlysNOR10:00:00   2104
105Harald PersenSirma ILNOR10:00:00   2105
106Karsten PersenIL STILNOR10:00:00   2106
107Bernt Øyvind PettersenNOR10:00:00   2107
108Johan PettersenMaze RuovdditNOR10:00:00   2108
109Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:00:00   2109
110Tomas RafaelsenAlta IFNOR10:00:00   2110
111Tor Egil RasmussenNOR10:00:00   2111
112Pentti ReponiemiMuonion TunturiveikotFIN10:00:00   2112
113Mats RiekkolaLuleå Gjutarens IFSWE10:00:00   2113
114Ilpo RiihijärviFIN10:00:00   2114
115Nicolas RivetSUI10:00:00   2115
116Simen RomsdalTverrelvdalen IlSWE10:00:00   2116
117Roman RosipalBratislavaSVK10:00:00   2117
118Matti RuuskaFIN10:00:00   2118
119Roy Egil RørnesIL StilNOR10:00:00   2119
120Steve SætermoNOR10:00:00   2120
121Daniel SandozSandoz ConceptSUI10:00:00   2121
122Fredrik SchneiderEkrehagen SkoleNOR10:00:00   2122
123Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri RyFIN10:00:00   2123
124Morten SkumNOR10:00:00   2124
125Daniel StrandTverrelvdalen ILNOR10:00:00   2125
126Erik StrømLokomotiv TøyenNOR10:00:00   2126
127Kjell Iver SuhrNOR10:00:00   2127
128Kjetil SuhrNOR10:00:00   2128
129Antti SukuraFIN10:00:00   2129
130Magne SvinengIL NordlysNOR10:00:00   2130
131Aimo TaljavirtaJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN10:00:00   2131
132Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:00:00   2132
133Samuli TiirikainenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN10:00:00   2133
134Kalle TjäderAlta IFNOR10:00:00   2134
135Matti TjäderhaneFIN10:00:00   2135
136Pekka TjäderhaneFIN10:00:00   2136
137Heikki TokolaFIN10:00:00   2137
138Esa TorviVilomix Finland OyFIN10:00:00   2138
139Juho TorviFIN10:00:00   2139
140Jarkko TossavainenPaxi ski teamFIN10:00:00   2140
141Juuso TossavainenRautavaaran RaikuFIN10:00:00   2141
142Mikael TylliFIN10:00:00   2142
143Trond Einar UglebakkenNOR10:00:00   2143
144Keijo VaaraFIN10:00:00   2144
145Jukka VarrioEspoon TapiotFIN10:00:00   2145
146Asle VidalSilfarNOR10:00:00   2146
147David VikAlta ifNOR10:00:00   2147
148Terje PersenIL StilNOR10:00:00   2148
149Tapio Oikarainen10:00:00   2149
150Knut BørsheimNOR10:00:00   2150
151Ralf HellmanGER10:00:00   2151
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English