7. Saami Ski Race

90km All

Maali 90,0 km

115Petter EliassenNOR3:47:40.9
2125Daniel StrandTverrelvdalen ILNOR3:53:38.4+5:57.5
3141Juuso TossavainenRautavaaran RaikuFIN4:04:53.3+17:12.4
4113Mats RiekkolaLuleå Gjutarens IFSWE4:11:01.9+23:21.0
549Per Kåre JakobsenAlta IFNOR4:12:40.3+24:59.4
17Kjetil FarethAltaNOR4:12:40.3+24:59.4
121Daniel SandozSandoz ConceptSUI4:12:40.3+24:59.4
863Matti KeskinarkausFIN4:16:40.1+28:59.2
9315Emilie KristoffersenAlta IFNOR4:18:28.7+30:47.8
1078Stig LøvlundNordreisa ILNOR4:20:36.2+32:55.3
11328Berthe Annette SvenkerudKvaløysletta SkilagNOR4:20:46.9+33:06.0
12147David VikAlta ifNOR4:24:53.1+37:12.2
1339Espen Honganvik HolenMagnor ULNOR4:24:54.4+37:13.5
1455Henrik JoksIL ForsøkNOR4:28:12.5+40:31.6
1548Reima IdströmSaariselkä TrainingFIN4:29:15.1+41:34.2
1623Joni Haatajapalju.euFIN4:30:45.5+43:04.6
1792Sven-Tore NilsenAlta IFNOR4:31:45.0+44:04.1
1853Eirik JohansenBossekop ULNOR4:32:46.5+45:05.6
19132Tuomas TervoRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:37:53.3+50:12.4
20123Mika SieppiMuonion Kiri RyFIN4:42:46.2+55:05.3
21311Tiina IdströmSaariselkä TrainingFIN4:42:59.7+55:18.8
22110Tomas RafaelsenAlta IFNOR4:47:13.3+59:32.4
238Tage BjørkliAlta IF Nordlysbyen skiNOR4:52:12.0+1:04:31.1
2464Brage KlevenKirkenes og omegn skiklubbNOR4:52:43.8+1:05:02.9
2534Timo HeikkiläAitoon UrheilijatFIN4:54:09.2+1:06:28.3
2642Ilkka HujanenJoensuun KatajaFIN4:54:33.2+1:06:52.3
2738Sveinung HjelleSirma ILNOR4:57:40.9+1:10:00.0
287John BjørgårdRøtos ILNOR4:59:30.3+1:11:49.4
29114Ilpo RiihijärviFIN5:01:46.0+1:14:05.1
3061Frode KarlsenIF KilkamerateneNOR5:04:06.1+1:16:25.2
3191Andreas NilsenNOR5:04:40.3+1:16:59.4
32318Henriette Heitmann MikkelsenLillehammer skiklubNOR5:04:46.6+1:17:05.7
33323Berit Anne ReinåsFjell skilagNOR5:04:57.2+1:17:16.3
34140Jarkko TossavainenPaxi ski teamFIN5:05:43.1+1:18:02.2
35117Roman RosipalBratislavaSVK5:06:12.3+1:18:31.4
36302Tanja BeumlerSandoz ConceptSUI5:06:14.2+1:18:33.3
3751Isak Nordeng JensenSortland og Omegn SkiklubbNOR5:07:03.1+1:19:22.2
3883John-Vegard Hagen MedlieSport 1 AltaNOR5:07:48.1+1:20:07.2
3968Christer KristoffersenNOR5:08:52.0+1:21:11.1
40100Pål Erland OpgårdTverrelvdalen ILNOR5:12:00.8+1:24:19.9
41122Fredrik SchneiderEkrehagen SkoleNOR5:15:12.4+1:27:31.5
42145Jukka VarrioEspoon TapiotFIN5:15:27.6+1:27:46.7
4316Sven ErikssonKK Team PohjalainenFIN5:15:36.7+1:27:55.8
4497Olaf OlliIL STILNOR5:15:46.7+1:28:05.8
4526Ole Mathis V HættaKautokeino ILNOR5:16:19.3+1:28:38.4
4646Petri HänninenouluFIN5:16:23.9+1:28:43.0
4752Dan Robert JohannessenNOR5:17:19.4+1:29:38.5
4896Alf Selmer OlaussenBossekop ULNOR5:18:08.2+1:30:27.3
4944Antti HyvönenFIN5:19:13.8+1:31:32.9
50139Juho TorviFIN5:19:53.5+1:32:12.6
5171Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN5:20:29.8+1:32:48.9
5275Endre LeivdalMedkila skilagNOR5:21:19.0+1:33:38.1
53120Steve SætermoNOR5:21:58.5+1:34:17.6
5424Isak Ole J HættaKautokeino ILNOR5:22:18.6+1:34:37.7
55109Antti-Jussi PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN5:23:01.9+1:35:21.0
5618Hallgeir FrantzenBurfjord ILNOR5:24:10.3+1:36:29.4
571Jean Francois AbryDragon dAnnecySandozFRA5:24:45.4+1:37:04.5
58138Esa TorviVilomix Finland OyFIN5:24:57.2+1:37:16.3
5954Andre Lehn JohnsenAdresseavisenNOR5:27:13.5+1:39:32.6
6090Håvard NicolaysenNOR5:28:13.9+1:40:33.0
61149Tapio Oikarainen5:28:31.0+1:40:50.1
6214Agnar EliassenBillefjord ILNOR5:30:09.5+1:42:28.6
63327Virpi SuuronenFIN5:30:26.0+1:42:45.1
64330Annika VaaraFIN5:31:57.4+1:44:16.5
65118Matti RuuskaFIN5:32:02.0+1:44:21.1
66128Kjetil SuhrNOR5:32:34.1+1:44:53.2
6779Tomi MaksimainenJuntit OKFIN5:32:51.0+1:45:10.1
68309Heidi HokkanenFIN5:33:45.4+1:46:04.5
6970Kari KuhnoFIN5:37:39.9+1:49:59.0
70324Ulla SilventoinenTeam 1 LifeFIN5:38:18.7+1:50:37.8
714Knut Bach-GansmoNordreisa ILNOR5:38:43.2+1:51:02.3
7274Arvid Nikolai Leijon PedersenBossekop ULNOR5:40:04.5+1:52:23.6
7343Ari HuuskoFIN5:40:32.5+1:52:51.6
746Jarl Arne BertheussenNOR5:43:20.0+1:55:39.1
75144Keijo VaaraFIN5:45:04.3+1:57:23.4
7625Johan Mathis HættaKautokeino ILNOR5:45:54.5+1:58:13.6
77142Mikael TylliFIN5:46:09.6+1:58:28.7
7869Geir KristoffersenAlta kajakklubbNOR5:46:24.5+1:58:43.6
79310Imke HöflingKymin KoskenpojatFIN5:46:29.5+1:58:48.6
802Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN5:46:38.4+1:58:57.5
8145Esa HämäläinenTurkian TuiskeFIN5:47:18.3+1:59:37.4
82146Asle VidalSilfarNOR5:48:57.3+2:01:16.4
8381Martin ManndalManndalen UILNOR5:49:40.3+2:01:59.4
84133Samuli TiirikainenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN5:50:01.7+2:02:20.8
8535Jo-Sigve HeitmannIL FreaNOR5:50:33.3+2:02:52.4
8698Einar OpgårdTverrelvdalen ILNOR5:50:49.8+2:03:08.9
87317Katri KynkäänniemiTeam KolibritFIN5:51:00.0+2:03:19.1
88130Magne SvinengIL NordlysNOR5:53:13.4+2:05:32.5
8985Martin MeyerSandoz ConceptFIN5:53:43.4+2:06:02.5
9058Stig Halvard JørgensenNTNU BilNOR5:55:42.7+2:08:01.8
91313Martine JoksIL ForsøkNOR5:57:56.0+2:10:15.1
9241Peter HolenwegSandoz ConceptSUI5:57:56.3+2:10:15.4
9387Lauri MustonenAlatornion PirkatFIN5:58:04.6+2:10:23.7
9473Vilho LehtoahoArkkitehtuuritoimisto LehtoahoFIN5:58:19.4+2:10:38.5
9586Claude MichetDragon D AnnecySandozFRA5:59:33.1+2:11:52.2
96303Eva BjørkesettNOR6:00:41.5+2:13:00.6
9727Bjørn Even HammariRILNOR6:01:01.2+2:13:20.3
9829Bjørn Gunnar HansenAlta IFNOR6:01:04.2+2:13:23.3
9995Anna Laila W KalstadNOR6:03:03.3+2:15:22.4
10080Bjørn MalinNOR6:03:12.7+2:15:31.8
10137Eirik HellerudBRODD ILNOR6:04:53.3+2:17:12.4
10284Darnien MermierDragon dAnnecySandozFRA6:05:43.1+2:18:02.2
10340Per Anders HolenMagnor ULNOR6:05:43.4+2:18:02.5
104305Anne Guro DahleKvæfjord ILNOR6:07:46.3+2:20:05.4
10594Erkki OinaskallioFIN6:07:47.4+2:20:06.5
106112Pentti ReponiemiMuonion TunturiveikotFIN6:08:34.1+2:20:53.2
107106Karsten PersenIL STILNOR6:09:42.2+2:22:01.3
108319Heitmann NinaAlta IFNOR6:11:10.9+2:23:30.0
109331Annakaisa VentomäkiHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN6:11:35.8+2:23:54.9
110143Trond Einar UglebakkenNOR6:18:00.7+2:30:19.8
111105Harald PersenSirma ILNOR6:23:22.0+2:35:41.1
112150Knut BørsheimNOR6:24:21.1+2:36:40.2
11347Magnus HöglinNOR6:25:12.9+2:37:32.0
11460Heikki KarjalainenFIN6:27:04.4+2:39:23.5
11536Fredrik HellandNOR6:28:45.9+2:41:05.0
116127Kjell Iver SuhrNOR6:33:59.4+2:46:18.5
117325Hilde SkaretNOR6:34:48.5+2:47:07.6
11819Philippe GaugainDragon dAnnecySandozFRA6:35:28.2+2:47:47.3
11921John Andre GråweNOR6:35:30.8+2:47:49.9
120312Sonja JoakimsenFjell skilagNOR6:35:41.4+2:48:00.5
12131Into HasaFIN6:36:38.4+2:48:57.5
122308Johanna GustafssonFIN6:37:05.1+2:49:24.2
123115Nicolas RivetSUI6:37:44.1+2:50:03.2
12476Idlir LicajFRA6:40:36.3+2:52:55.4
12589Geir Ivar NedredalNOR6:43:03.6+2:55:22.7
12699Ottar OpgårdTverrelvdalen ilNOR6:43:05.4+2:55:24.5
127129Antti SukuraFIN6:44:40.4+2:56:59.5
12820Sergey GavrilovSÁPMIRUS6:45:26.5+2:57:45.6
12911Philippe CaenDragon dAnnecySandozFRA6:53:51.2+3:06:10.3
13093Juha NäpänkangasFIN6:54:13.9+3:06:33.0
137Heikki TokolaFIN6:54:13.9+3:06:33.0
13233Jarkko HautamäkiOulu Triathlon CyclingFIN6:54:39.7+3:06:58.8
133111Tor Egil RasmussenNOR6:57:21.2+3:09:40.3
134103Tero ParikkaFIN6:57:43.2+3:10:02.3
135306Merete ErgaNOR6:58:52.0+3:11:11.1
13665Peter KlingheltriFIN7:02:08.9+3:14:28.0
137134Kalle TjäderAlta IFNOR7:02:34.5+3:14:53.6
138333Anne StaevesGER7:04:35.6+3:16:54.7
139301Miriam Basma ArntzenNordlysbyen svømme og thriathloNOR7:05:15.0+3:17:34.1
14059Jouko Kaarteenahonuts.fiFIN7:09:02.7+3:21:21.8
141108Johan PettersenMaze RuovdditNOR7:15:09.6+3:27:28.7
142107Bernt Øyvind PettersenNOR7:16:00.9+3:28:20.0
1433Juan Carlos Aviles SolisKvaløysletta SkilagMEX7:16:49.2+3:29:08.3
14430Erlend HanstadSport1 AltaNOR7:17:57.8+3:30:16.9
14557Hiskias JylkkäFIN7:18:00.8+3:30:19.9
14632Aimo HassinenFIN7:18:22.5+3:30:41.6
147307Erika FreySandoz ConceptSUI7:18:24.8+3:30:43.9
148116Simen RomsdalTverrelvdalen IlSWE7:18:31.9+3:30:51.0
149332Riitta VäänänenFIN7:18:54.6+3:31:13.7
15066Seppo KorhonenOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN7:23:13.2+3:35:32.3
15112Didier CharlesDragon dAnnecySandozFRA7:24:58.7+3:37:17.8
15228Petri HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN7:32:11.6+3:44:30.7
153320Tarja Helena NäätsaariTuil Friidrett TromsdalenFIN7:33:29.9+3:45:49.0
15462Roger KarlsenNOR7:35:57.6+3:48:16.7
15510Per Magne BølgenNOR7:39:35.0+3:51:54.1
15667Jan-Gustav KortsenNOR7:39:36.2+3:51:55.3
157135Matti TjäderhaneFIN7:46:58.4+3:59:17.5
316Mia KuismaFIN7:46:58.4+3:59:17.5
136Pekka TjäderhaneFIN7:46:58.4+3:59:17.5
160119Roy Egil RørnesIL StilNOR7:47:24.8+3:59:43.9
161102Tarmo PaloniemiEnvionFIN7:50:00.6+4:02:19.7
16282Roger ManzSUI7:53:46.6+4:06:05.7
163151Ralf HellmanGER8:35:08.7+4:47:27.8
16413Anton L DahlKautokeino ILNOR10:14:03.9+6:26:23.0
101Kari PaloniemiFINkeskeytti
9Per Aune BuljoKautokeino IL StatnettNORkeskeytti
22Jacob GrønnNORkeskeytti
72Bjørn Oddvar LarsenNORkeskeytti
77Vesa LuomalaAntimarathon toursFINkeskeytti
88Lasse MäkitaloFINkeskeytti
124Morten SkumNORkeskeytti
126Erik StrømLokomotiv TøyenNORkeskeytti
148Terje PersenIL StilNORkeskeytti
329Helena TompuriFINkeskeytti
326Camilla Larsen StrandTverrelvdalen ILNORkeskeytti
322Noora RajamäkiRovaniemiFINkeskeytti
321Jaana PietiläHippoksen maratonkerhoFINkeskeytti

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English