7. Saami Ski Race

Men 60km

Maali 60,0 km

1451Vebjørn PedersenNordreisa ILNOR2:28:07.7
2412Aslak Ole EiraNordreisa ILNOR2:28:08.4+0.7
3432Håvard KlemetsenKautokeino ILNOR2:28:46.0+38.3
4428Wille KarhumaaOne Way Pro TeamFIN2:32:32.7+4:25.0
5418Thomas FrostAlta IFNOR2:38:03.7+9:56.0
6445Johannes Helsvig NilsenAlta IFNOR2:41:17.9+13:10.2
7462Ole Henrik SombySirma ILNOR2:42:43.9+14:36.2
8411Eirik DahlerBossekop UL Nordlysbyen SkiNOR2:48:14.4+20:06.7
9414Morten EliassenTeam SleazeplanNOR2:50:49.2+22:41.5
10454Samu PietiläinenLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN2:53:56.2+25:48.5
11507Aslak Mathis N EiraIL NordlysNOR2:55:56.0+27:48.3
12437Laurent LeterouinDragon D AnnecySandozFRA2:57:06.9+28:59.2
13401Pål AndersenØksfjord ILNOR3:01:33.9+33:26.2
14447Frithjof OlsenØksfjord il skiNOR3:08:30.4+40:22.7
15410Adrian BlakeCooma Ski ClubAUS3:08:48.3+40:40.6
16407Patrick BessonDragon d AnnecySandozFRA3:11:24.0+43:16.3
17413Matti EiraKautokeino ILNOR3:12:43.6+44:35.9
18444Ali MännikköKEVKuolion VisaFIN3:18:02.0+49:54.3
19404Marius BauerGER3:19:23.1+51:15.4
20510Antti ViitaLänRaFIN3:20:05.1+51:57.4
21429Isak Anders KemiNOR3:21:15.2+53:07.5
430Mikkel Anders KemiKautokeino ILNOR3:21:15.2+53:07.5
23402Martti AnttilaRovaniemiFIN3:22:18.5+54:10.8
24452Mathis Oliver PenthaKautokeino ILNOR3:23:10.7+55:03.0
25450Sindre PedersenBossekop ULNOR3:23:43.9+55:36.2
26505Halvdan HeggheimNOR3:24:02.5+55:54.8
27506Bjørn Agnar MannsverkNOR3:24:03.6+55:55.9
28440Leevi MoilanenKuusamonEräVeikotFIN3:24:54.2+56:46.5
29466Mikkel TornensisKautokeino ILNOR3:31:30.2+1:03:22.5
30406Arve BerntzenØksfjord ILNOR3:33:15.5+1:05:07.8
31409Tor Svendsen BjørheimOSI LangrennNOR3:36:34.2+1:08:26.5
32431Roar KjeldsbergNOR3:37:28.4+1:09:20.7
33442Sindre MurudKautokeino ILNOR3:39:55.2+1:11:47.5
34467Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN3:41:27.6+1:13:19.9
35468Tomi UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN3:41:28.8+1:13:21.1
36439Per Willy LosoKautokeino ILNOR3:41:40.4+1:13:32.7
37416Per-Arne EmausNerskogen ILNOR3:41:51.4+1:13:43.7
38419John Gustav GråweNOR3:43:19.7+1:15:12.0
39426Ole JohansenAlta IFNOR3:44:28.9+1:16:21.2
40446Mikko NykänenMuonion KiriFIN3:44:45.5+1:16:37.8
41423Anders HoltenJaroNOR3:45:19.0+1:17:11.3
42461Arild SchneiderStatens VegvesenNOR3:50:21.4+1:22:13.7
43427Jari KangosjärviFIN3:52:17.8+1:24:10.1
44403Andreas Johannes BauerGER3:52:58.0+1:24:50.3
45457Christian RollinDragon D AnnecySandozFRA3:55:30.5+1:27:22.8
46465Timo TiensuuKempeleen OAYFIN3:56:11.2+1:28:03.5
47472Armin VilmsEST3:58:28.6+1:30:20.9
48456Vegar RobertsenNOR3:58:45.2+1:30:37.5
49473John Arne ØxsethNilut JoavkuNOR4:00:47.4+1:32:39.7
50449Leif OtterholmSki Team NH90NOR4:02:21.7+1:34:14.0
51405Ante Niillas Bergstrøm OskalNOR4:07:06.4+1:38:58.7
52469Stig Rune ValioKautokeino ILNOR4:10:41.2+1:42:33.5
53460Alexander SchianderNOR4:16:44.3+1:48:36.6
54408Jan Vidar BitiNOR4:17:09.6+1:49:01.9
55441Jip MulderNED4:21:41.9+1:53:34.2
56438Matti LoponenAMC RovaniemiFIN4:24:35.2+1:56:27.5
57453Olli PietiläHippoksen MaratonkerhoFIN4:28:06.9+1:59:59.2
58422Svein Egil HettaNOR4:34:19.2+2:06:11.5
59424Yang HuOSI LangrennNOR4:50:42.0+2:22:34.3
60425Olli HuovinenFIN4:51:05.7+2:22:58.0
61448Petri OnikkiFIN4:55:50.9+2:27:43.2
62421Kari HasaFIN5:05:03.6+2:36:55.9
63434Jarmo KoskinenFIN5:08:31.0+2:40:23.3
64420Markku HalvariMuurolan Kisaveikot ryFIN5:11:22.8+2:43:15.1
65470Jan Erik WestenNOR5:16:34.8+2:48:27.1
66436Matthias KöhlerBerber ISSWE5:28:53.2+3:00:45.5
67497Tero SalminenAgia Efima Ski ClubFIN5:30:50.8+3:02:43.1
68455Pekka RipattiFIN5:36:22.7+3:08:15.0
69433Per Ivar KlemetsenKautokeino ILNOR6:01:37.6+3:33:29.9
70417Jan Kristian FredriksenNOR6:01:37.7+3:33:30.0
71443Jouko MuuronenFIN6:17:36.7+3:49:29.0
72463Philipp SpillmannNOR6:33:20.5+4:05:12.8
73464Vilhelm SöderbaumNOR7:02:15.4+4:34:07.7
74415Kjell ElvebakkenNOR7:02:25.7+4:34:18.0
459Erlend Dancke SandorfNORkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English