7. Saami Ski Race

Men 30km

Maali 30,0 km

1818Gard FrostAlta IFNOR1:21:05.2
2821Vesa-Pekka Jurvelinpalju.euFIN1:21:25.0+19.8
3827John Anders MellaRafsbotn ILNOR1:27:55.2+6:50.0
4847Tor Oskar ThomassenAlta IFNOR1:28:15.3+7:10.1
5845Thomas Sandberg SuhrAlta IFNOR1:30:19.6+9:14.4
6831Arnulf NilsenAlta IFNOR1:30:29.9+9:24.7
7824Svein Harald KarlsenRafsbotn ILNOR1:33:44.3+12:39.1
8803Aslak Mikkel BalsKautokeino ILNOR1:33:59.2+12:54.0
9884Jourdan RégisDragon D AnnecySandozFRA1:36:26.1+15:20.9
10833Ole Andreas OlsenNOR1:38:36.9+17:31.7
11812Mikkel Andreas EiraNOR1:39:33.1+18:27.9
12839Mathis Anders H. SaraKautokeino ILNOR1:44:18.9+23:13.7
13880Jens Konrad AnnfinsenRafsbotn ILNOR1:44:22.1+23:16.9
14842Sandvik SondreKautokeino ILNOR1:45:44.0+24:38.8
15837Espen RomsdalNOR1:50:17.9+29:12.7
16819Runar HansenRafsbotn ILNOR1:52:44.4+31:39.2
17829Lars Pedersen Montialta ifNOR1:55:04.3+33:59.1
18879Nils Mathis SaraNM Sara SportNOR1:56:43.3+35:38.1
19887Glemed Anders SaraMandalen UILNOR1:56:44.3+35:39.1
20802Morten AarflotNOR1:57:05.8+36:00.6
21840Petri Sarajärvipalju.euFIN1:58:08.5+37:03.3
22823Pekka KarjalainenRotten RunnersFIN1:58:52.6+37:47.4
23820Timo JokisuuFIN1:59:56.2+38:51.0
24835Hannu PeltolaFIN2:00:01.0+38:55.8
25843Julius StrifeldtBulNOR2:02:45.7+41:40.5
26836Philippe PeyratDragon dAnnecySandozFRA2:07:19.6+46:14.4
27832Nils Jørgen NystøNOR2:11:14.5+50:09.3
28809Renato ButtiITA2:11:59.3+50:54.1
29878Ossi JänttiFIN2:17:08.7+56:03.5
30825Timo KurkiKKI KaaresuvantoFIN2:21:27.8+1:00:22.6
31813Nils Mathis EiraKILNOR2:22:31.9+1:01:26.7
32844Marius StrifeldtNOR2:23:10.4+1:02:05.2
33801Matti AaltonenFIN2:25:07.8+1:04:02.6
34886Janne KuosmanenFIN2:26:50.3+1:05:45.1
35815Joar Eira RasdalTeam RasdalNOR2:31:18.7+1:10:13.5
36828Pekka MikkonenFIN2:35:24.2+1:14:19.0
37816Ask ElvevoldNOR2:39:20.4+1:18:15.2
38834Tor-Håkon OlsenTverrelvdalen ilNOR2:40:12.7+1:19:07.5
39822Miska KangasniemiLapin SudetFIN2:44:47.5+1:23:42.3
40841Nils Ante SkumNOR2:44:55.8+1:23:50.6
41846Kim Ove ThomassenNOR2:53:17.4+1:32:12.2
42830Vladimir MyreTeam RasdalNOR3:05:01.0+1:43:55.8
43804Bruno Berlanda ScorzaITA3:08:23.5+1:47:18.3
44817Riccardo FainelliITA3:08:24.8+1:47:19.6
45805Michele BertorelleITA3:08:25.1+1:47:19.9
46826Väinö LatvalaHäjytFIN3:22:00.9+2:00:55.7
47811Mathis Eirakautokeino ILNOR3:46:00.3+2:24:55.1
48838Svein Ole SandvikKautokeino ILNOR3:49:39.2+2:28:34.0
806Gianpiero BoreaITAkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English