7. Saami Ski Race

30km All

Lähtölista

801Matti AaltonenFIN14:00:00   260130MYL
802Morten AarflotNOR14:00:00   260230MYL
803Aslak Mikkel BalsKautokeino ILNOR14:00:00   260330MYL
804Bruno Berlanda ScorzaITA14:00:00   260430MYL
805Michele BertorelleITA14:00:00   260530MYL
806Gianpiero BoreaITA14:00:00   260630MYL
807Hans Eirik BroxTromsø Skiklubb LangrennNOR14:00:00   260730MYL
808Hans Thomas BroxTromsø Skiklubb LangrennNOR14:00:00   260830MYL
809Renato ButtiITA14:00:00   260930MYL
810Espen EiraKautokeino ILNOR14:00:00   261030MYL
811Mathis Eirakautokeino ILNOR14:00:00   261130MYL
812Mikkel Andreas EiraNOR14:00:00   261230MYL
813Nils Mathis EiraKILNOR14:00:00   261330MYL
814Per Inge EiraKautokeino ILNOR14:00:00   261430MYL
815Joar Eira RasdalTeam RasdalNOR14:00:00   261530MYL
816Ask ElvevoldNOR14:00:00   261630MYL
817Riccardo FainelliITA14:00:00   261730MYL
818Gard FrostAlta IFNOR14:00:00   261830MYL
819Runar HansenRafsbotn ILNOR14:00:00   261930MYL
820Timo JokisuuFIN14:00:00   262030MYL
821Vesa-Pekka Jurvelinpalju.euFIN14:00:00   262130MYL
822Miska KangasniemiLapin SudetFIN14:00:00   262230MYL
823Pekka KarjalainenRotten RunnersFIN14:00:00   262330MYL
824Svein Harald KarlsenRafsbotn ILNOR14:00:00   262430MYL
825Timo KurkiKKI KaaresuvantoFIN14:00:00   262530MYL
826Väinö LatvalaHäjytFIN14:00:00   262630MYL
827John Anders MellaRafsbotn ILNOR14:00:00   262730MYL
828Pekka MikkonenFIN14:00:00   262830MYL
829Lars Pedersen Montialta ifNOR14:00:00   262930MYL
830Vladimir MyreTeam RasdalNOR14:00:00   263030MYL
831Arnulf NilsenAlta IFNOR14:00:00   263130MYL
832Nils Jørgen NystøNOR14:00:00   263230MYL
833Ole Andreas OlsenNOR14:00:00   263330MYL
834Tor-Håkon OlsenTverrelvdalen ilNOR14:00:00   263430MYL
835Hannu PeltolaFIN14:00:00   263530MYL
836Philippe PeyratDragon dAnnecySandozFRA14:00:00   263630MYL
837Espen RomsdalNOR14:00:00   263730MYL
838Svein Ole SandvikKautokeino ILNOR14:00:00   263830MYL
839Mathis Anders H. SaraKautokeino ILNOR14:00:00   263930MYL
840Petri Sarajärvipalju.euFIN14:00:00   264030MYL
841Nils Ante SkumNOR14:00:00   264130MYL
842Sandvik SondreKautokeino ILNOR14:00:00   264230MYL
843Julius StrifeldtBulNOR14:00:00   264330MYL
844Marius StrifeldtNOR14:00:00   264430MYL
845Thomas Sandberg SuhrAlta IFNOR14:00:00   264530MYL
846Kim Ove ThomassenNOR14:00:00   264630MYL
847Tor Oskar ThomassenAlta IFNOR14:00:00   264730MYL
848Johan VasaraKautokeino ILNOR14:00:00   264830MYL
849Lillian BalloNOR14:00:00   264930WYL
850Margrethe BalloNOR14:00:00   265030WYL
851Inger Marita BalsKautokeino ILNOR14:00:00   265130WYL
852Kaarin GrossFIN14:00:00   265230WYL
853Anne Beate HættaKautokeino ILNOR14:00:00   265330WYL
854Outi HannilaLänsi-Rajan RastiFIN14:00:00   265430WYL
855Sanna HartikainenFIN14:00:00   265530WYL
856Sanna HaverinenFIN14:00:00   265630WYL
857Britt Elin Hætta IsaksenDeanu SearatNOR14:00:00   265730WYL
858Marit Klevstad JakobsenAlta IFNOR14:00:00   265830WYL
859Lena JohnsenRafsbotn IdrettslagNOR14:00:00   265930WYL
860Tiina JokisuuFIN14:00:00   266030WYL
861Sini KantolaFIN14:00:00   266130WYL
862Saana KaukoFIN14:00:00   266230WYL
863Anne KotavuopioFIN14:00:00   266330WYL
864Tiina KuosmanenFIN14:00:00   266430WYL
865Raili KuruFIN14:00:00   266530WYL
866Antonella MattioliITA14:00:00   266630WYL
867Paula MikkonenFIN14:00:00   266730WYL
868Anne Torill NordslettaNOR14:00:00   266830WYL
869Karin Holm OlaussenBossekop ULNOR14:00:00   266930WYL
870Marion PeyratDragon dAnnecySandozFRA14:00:00   267030WYL
871Torunn Digre RørnesIL StilNOR14:00:00   267130WYL
872Marianne SchneiderEkrehagen SkoleNOR14:00:00   267230WYL
873Henna Elisa TorattiFIN14:00:00   267330WYL
874Margit Anneli TorattiFIN14:00:00   267430WYL
875Anja Åse WiedDEN14:00:00   267530WYL
876Hilla VälitaloFIN14:00:00   267630WYL
877Maaret VälitaloFIN14:00:00   267730WYL
878Ossi JänttiFIN14:00:00   267830MYL
879Nils Mathis SaraNM Sara SportNOR14:00:00   267930MYL
880Jens Konrad AnnfinsenRafsbotn ILNOR14:00:00   268030MYL
881Anne Mette Bjøru14:00:00   268130WYL
882Karen Utsi Sara14:00:00   268230WYL
883Inga Marit Anne Utsi Sara14:00:00   268330WYL
884Jourdan RégisDragon D AnnecySandozFRA14:00:00   268430MYL
885Raili KeskinarkausFIN14:00:00   268530WYL
886Janne KuosmanenFIN14:00:00   268630MYL
887Glemed Anders SaraMandalen UILNOR14:00:00   268730MYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English