1447 | Markit Sokka | Janakkalan Jana | 14:00:00 |   447 | |
1475 | Tuula Weman | Suolahden Urho | 14:00:00 |   475 | |
1476 | Virpi Blomster | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   476 | |
1477 | Markit Sokka | Janakkalan Jana | 14:00:00 |   477 | |
1478 | Maj Lindholm-Riitijoki | Parkano | 14:00:00 |   478 | |
1479 | Helena Rimpeläinen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   479 | |
1480 | Annikka Sandberg | Lfv | 14:00:00 |   480 | |
1481 | Tarja Kyröläinen | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   481 | |
1482 | Anna-Liisa Kylmäluoma | Pam710 | 14:00:00 |   482 | |
1483 | Kaija Jäntti | Pam710 | 14:00:00 |   483 | |
1484 | Marja Rousu | Vantaa | 14:00:00 |   484 | |
1485 | Ulla-Mari Vakkari | Myllykoski | 14:00:00 |   485 | |
1486 | Kirste Sandness | Kirkenes Lykken | 14:00:00 |   486 | |
1487 | Jaana Koskelainen | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   487 | |
1488 | Soile Peltoniemi-Niskanen | Lempäälä | 14:00:00 |   488 | |
1489 | Liisa Keskitalo | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   489 | |
1490 | Riitta Keskitalo | Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   490 | |
1491 | Seija Vehmasaho | Hymyhuulet | 14:00:00 |   491 | |
1492 | Kirsti Satta | Amc/kolari | 14:00:00 |   492 | |
1493 | Minna Ojanen | Tampere | 14:00:00 |   493 | |
1494 | Anne Pajala-Korpi | Seinäjoki | 14:00:00 |   494 | |
1495 | Sirpa Pylväs | Napapiirin Insinöörit | 14:00:00 |   495 | |
1496 | Kaisa Erjala | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   496 | |
1497 | Jaana Uimari | Napapiirin Insinöörit | 14:00:00 |   497 | |
1498 | Vuokko Niemi | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   498 | |
1499 | Eija Hiltula | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   499 | |
1500 | Raija Syväjärvi-Keränen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   500 | |
1501 | Satu Fihlman | Tuusula | 14:00:00 |   1501 | |
1502 | Sari Juntura | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1502 | |
1503 | Päivi Torvinen | Ranua | 14:00:00 |   1503 | |
1504 | Pirkko Tamminen | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   1504 | |
1505 | Marianne Vainio | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   1505 | |
1506 | Päivi Pykäläinen | Caverion Suomi Oy/vesivoima | 14:00:00 |   1506 | |
1507 | Sari Finnilä | Nurmo | 14:00:00 |   1507 | |
1508 | Leena Savukoski | Ylivieskan Kuula | 14:00:00 |   1508 | |
1509 | Pirjo Lankinen | Lohja | 14:00:00 |   1509 | |
1510 | Rea Kurki | Siilinjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1510 | |
1511 | Taina Ruoho | Harjavalta | 14:00:00 |   1511 | |
1512 | Riitta Ahlqvist | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   1512 | |
1513 | Merja Jalonen | Juoksumimmit Perniö | 14:00:00 |   1513 | |
1514 | Anneli Ojala | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1514 | |
1515 | Marja-Leena Liuksiala | Tekonívelsairaala Coxa Tre | 14:00:00 |   1515 | |
1516 | Maarit Pätsi | Lapin Keskussairaala | 14:00:00 |   1516 | |
1517 | Merja Lehkonen-Tolppi | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1517 | |
1518 | Erja Kiviniemi | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1518 | |
1519 | Teija Ruotsala | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1519 | |
1520 | Aila Uusikartano | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1520 | |
1521 | Helena Oksanen | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   1521 | |
1522 | Anna Isometsä | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1522 | |
1523 | Teija Kylmä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1523 | |
1524 | Susanna Lindstedt | Juoksumimmit | 14:00:00 |   1524 | |
1525 | Sirpa Kulla | Haukipudas | 14:00:00 |   1525 | |
1526 | Eija Niska | Team Niska | 14:00:00 |   1526 | |
1527 | Marja Haukilahti | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1527 | |
1528 | Marja Rajasärkkä | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1528 | |
1529 | Satu-Marja Anjala | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1529 | |
1530 | Taina Linna | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1530 | |
1531 | Merja Kestilä | Keminmaan Kasellit | 14:00:00 |   1531 | |
1532 | Satu Jalkanen | Lohja | 14:00:00 |   1532 | |
1533 | Merja Korhonen | Kouvola | 14:00:00 |   1533 | |
1534 | Jaana Nyman | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1534 | |
1535 | Saini Leskinen | Sodankylä | 14:00:00 |   1535 | |
1536 | Sirpa Aitta | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1536 | |
1537 | Katri Vääräniemi | Onmky/kkm | 14:00:00 |   1537 | |
1538 | Satu Ahvenainen | Lahti | 14:00:00 |   1538 | |
1539 | Maarit Suppi | Vierumäki | 14:00:00 |   1539 | |
1540 | Paula Vuolo | Arctic Marathon Club | 14:00:00 |   1540 | |
1541 | Jaana Sissala | Team Juoksuaika,tampere | 14:00:00 |   1541 | |
1542 | Merja Heikkala | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1542 | |
1543 | Marketta Kela | Tervola | 14:00:00 |   1543 | |
1544 | Terhi Kuivajärvi | Valkeakoski | 14:00:00 |   1544 | |
1545 | Maarit Kallunki | Posio | 14:00:00 |   1545 | |
1546 | Irma Vepsäläinen | Amc/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1546 | |
1547 | Leila Tiermas | Sähälärit/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1547 | |
1548 | Inkeri Tuomivaara | Pudasjärvi | 14:00:00 |   1548 | |
1549 | Jaana Hakola | Koivumaan Kova | 14:00:00 |   1549 | |
1550 | Sirpa Kautto | Kittilä | 14:00:00 |   1550 | |
1551 | Raakel Pyykkönen | Kiiminki | 14:00:00 |   1551 | |
1552 | Tarja Miettinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1552 | |
1553 | Elina Välikangas | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1553 | |
2104 | Nina Mantere | Kristiinankaupunki | 14:00:00 |   2104 | |
2107 | Johanna Kotajärvi | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   2107 | |
2211 | Tiina Pluuman | 14:00:00 |   2211 | ||
2216 | Anna Sainpalo | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 14:00:00 |   2216 | |
2221 | Taina Kolmonen | Ammattiopisto Lappia | 14:00:00 |   2221 | |
2223 | Birgit Pfaler-Onnela | Namit | 14:00:00 |   2223 | |
2229 | Marja-Leena Parkkinen | 14:00:00 |   2229 | ||
2266 | Ethel Mämmi | Saivomuotka IK | 14:00:00 |   2266 | |
2269 | Ulla Luokkanen | Kemakin Martat | 14:00:00 |   2269 | |
2283 | Kreetta Ulander | 14:00:00 |   2283 | ||
2288 | Merja Majanen | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   2288 | |
2297 | Sonja Angeria | SA-Training/Ylitornio | 14:00:00 |   2297 |