1001 | Ilkka Sammela | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1001 | |
1002 | Mikko Sotaniemi | Kukka- Ja Hautauspalvelu Sotani | 14:00:00 |   1002 | |
1003 | Tommi Salonen | Nokia | 14:00:00 |   1003 | |
1004 | Kimmo Käkelä | Kempele | 14:00:00 |   1004 | |
1005 | Jukka Pulkkinen | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   1005 | |
1006 | Pekka Palin | Vihdin Autotalo Oy | 14:00:00 |   1006 | |
1007 | Marko Mara | Kojamoveljet | 14:00:00 |   1007 | |
1008 | Pasi Mäki | Ylistaro | 14:00:00 |   1008 | |
1009 | Kimmo Kylänen | Rovaniemen Palolaitoksen Urheil | 14:00:00 |   1009 | |
1010 | J-P Alajoutsijärvi | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1010 | |
1011 | Roger Mikalsen | Tromsø Løpeklubb | 14:00:00 |   1011 | |
1012 | Petri Palkinen | Snowman World | 14:00:00 |   1012 | |
1013 | Tero Hynninen | Kirkkonummi | 14:00:00 |   1013 | |
1014 | Tommi Anonen | Team Kerran Kesässä | 14:00:00 |   1014 | |
1015 | Marko Penttinen | Team Kerran Kesässä | 14:00:00 |   1015 | |
1016 | Sami Klemola | Urputien Urheilijat, Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1016 | |
1017 | Mikko Lahikainen | Parviainen Arkkitehdit Oy | 14:00:00 |   1017 | |
1018 | Pasi Kinnunen | Lappeenranta | 14:00:00 |   1018 | |
1019 | Jorma Ikäheimo | Glamox Luxo Oy | 14:00:00 |   1019 | |
1020 | Ismo Pippola | Glamox Luxo Oy | 14:00:00 |   1020 | |
1022 | Ville Arvelin | Quattroservices Oy | 14:00:00 |   1022 | |
1023 | Jani Aunola | Quattroservices Oy | 14:00:00 |   1023 | |
1024 | Otto Aunola | Quattroservices Oy | 14:00:00 |   1024 | |
1025 | Mikael Forsblom | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1025 | |
1026 | Jarno Pirhonen | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1026 | |
1027 | Toni Tarkiainen | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1027 | |
1028 | Jussi Saari | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1028 | |
1029 | Joel Anttila | Tasamaantallaajat | 14:00:00 |   1029 | |
1030 | Mikko Harju | Yli-Ii | 14:00:00 |   1030 | |
1031 | Jukka Pietarila | Metsähallitus | 14:00:00 |   1031 | |
1032 | Tommi Pastinen | Etappi | 14:00:00 |   1032 | |
1033 | Matti Pulkkinen | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1033 | |
1034 | Leif Utterström | Utbildning Nord | 14:00:00 |   1034 | |
1035 | Veli-Matti Marttala | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1035 | |
1036 | Aki Kallatsa | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1036 | |
1037 | Jari Ahola | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | 14:00:00 |   1037 | |
1038 | Pasi Laukkanen | Äkäslompolo Sportshop | 14:00:00 |   1038 | |
1039 | Jarno Jomppanen | Inarin Ilves | 14:00:00 |   1039 | |
1040 | Jukka Mattila | Helsinki | 14:00:00 |   1040 | |
1041 | Pasi Tennilä | Op Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1041 | |
1042 | Jukka Leinonen | Kemijärvi | 14:00:00 |   1042 | |
1043 | Jaakko Kiiskilä | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   1043 | |
1044 | Petteri Paassilta | Lääkäripalvelu Paassilta Oy | 14:00:00 |   1044 | |
1045 | Jyrki Koskinen | Prisma Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1045 | |
1046 | Janne Juvonen | Team Väsyneet Jalat | 14:00:00 |   1046 | |
1047 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohku | 14:00:00 |   1047 | |
1048 | Jere Kiljala | Eavenue Oy | 14:00:00 |   1048 | |
1049 | Harri Isoherranen | Fira Oy | 14:00:00 |   1049 | |
1050 | Niklas Wikblom | Nykarleby | 14:00:00 |   1050 | |
1051 | Marko Rossi | Kittilän Vesihuolto | 14:00:00 |   1051 | |
1052 | David Hunter | Extrawize | 14:00:00 |   1052 | |
1053 | Niila Laiti | Utsjoki | 14:00:00 |   1053 | |
1054 | Tomi Kummala | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1054 | |
1055 | Jarkko Salmelin | Oy Ekocoil | 14:00:00 |   1055 | |
1056 | Sami Nyroos | Runningteam Hei_ Jarinkunto | 14:00:00 |   1056 | |
1057 | Toni Hirvikoski | Runningteam Hei_jarinkunto | 14:00:00 |   1057 | |
1058 | Marko Männistö | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1058 | |
1059 | Pertti Kvist | Ao Lappia Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1059 | |
1060 | Jaakko Repola | Roki Valmentajat | 14:00:00 |   1060 | |
1061 | Kim Koskinen | Klinkmann Oy | 14:00:00 |   1061 | |
1062 | Pekka Ahola | Raahe | 14:00:00 |   1062 | |
1063 | Kari Kajanoja | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1063 | |
1064 | Jussi Kärävä | Muhi | 14:00:00 |   1064 | |
1065 | Rauno Kallunki | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1065 | |
1066 | Keijo Haataja | Pölkky Oy | 14:00:00 |   1066 | |
1067 | Risto Sainio | Osasto K3 | 14:00:00 |   1067 | |
1068 | Juha Eskelinen | Kittilän Kunta | 14:00:00 |   1068 | |
1069 | Sakari Rousu | Pello | 14:00:00 |   1069 | |
1070 | Pekka Tervo | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 |   1070 | |
1071 | Antti Heiskanen | Kuusamo | 14:00:00 |   1071 | |
1072 | Jukka Halonen | - | 14:00:00 |   1072 | |
1073 | Pasi Oksanen | Rauma | 14:00:00 |   1073 | |
1074 | Jyrki Risto | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   1074 | |
1075 | Mikko Välimaa | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1075 | |
1076 | Mika Mörsäri | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1076 | |
1077 | Mika Väänänen | Kajaani | 14:00:00 |   1077 | |
1078 | Kimmo Johansson | - | 14:00:00 |   1078 | |
1079 | Raimo Huhtanen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1079 | |
1080 | Petteri Heikkilä | Putki-Heikkilä Oy | 14:00:00 |   1080 | |
1081 | Jarmo Kotajärvi | Raahen Ykköspalvelu Oy | 14:00:00 |   1081 | |
1082 | Pepe Karhumaa | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1082 | |
1083 | Janne Lammela | Tupoksen Tumputtajat | 14:00:00 |   1083 | |
1084 | Ari-Pekka Tuomela | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1084 | |
1085 | Jukka-Pekka Mikkola | Rakennusjpmikkola.fi | 14:00:00 |   1085 | |
1086 | Jani Heikkinen | Oulunsalo | 14:00:00 |   1086 | |
1087 | Janne Alatalo | Tapojärvi Sport Club | 14:00:00 |   1087 | |
1088 | Ilmari Antinjuntti | Tapojärvi Sport Club | 14:00:00 |   1088 | |
1089 | Mika Sipola | Lks/rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1089 | |
1090 | Jonas-Santeri Lemmetyinen | Turun Weikot | 14:00:00 |   1090 | |
1091 | Seppo Kuisma | Rovaniemi | 14:00:00 |   1091 | |
1092 | Ville Tuunainen | Roki Vetskut | 14:00:00 |   1092 | |
1093 | Juha Sutinen | Ummeljoen Syväköliseura | 14:00:00 |   1093 | |
1094 | Tommi Koivumäki | Sirkka | 14:00:00 |   1094 | |
1095 | Mika Tiensuu | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   1095 | |
1096 | Janne Hannola | Lapin Sudet | 14:00:00 |   1096 | |
1097 | Ivo Baumann | Germany | 14:00:00 |   1097 | |
1098 | Janne Paavola | Paljunilo.fi | 14:00:00 |   1098 | |
1099 | Hannu Niemelä | Onmkyu | 14:00:00 |   1099 | |
1100 | Ilkka Ruotsala | Kittilän Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   1100 | |
1101 | Marko Manninen | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   1101 | |
1102 | Roine Huotari | Mäpy | 14:00:00 |   1102 | |
1103 | Tom Sandell | Corasport | 14:00:00 |   1103 | |
1104 | Jukka Toivanen | Veljekset Toivanen Oy | 14:00:00 |   1104 | |
1105 | Mikael Niska | Polartähti | 14:00:00 |   1105 | |
1106 | Mika Halme | Turun Urheiluliitto | 14:00:00 |   1106 | |
1107 | Perttu Saraste | Rovaniemi/horace | 14:00:00 |   1107 | |
1108 | Jyrki Ilvesluoto | Rovaniemi Roadrunners | 14:00:00 |   1108 | |
1109 | Karri Koskinen | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 |   1109 | |
1110 | Jarkko Kiuru | Autoliike Koskinen Viitasaari | 14:00:00 |   1110 | |
1112 | Pohto Kirkkala | Enontekiö | 14:00:00 |   1112 | |
1113 | Tuomo Pesonen | Keminmaa | 14:00:00 |   1113 | |
1114 | Kimmo Hautajärvi | Amc | 14:00:00 |   1114 | |
1125 | Mikko Hiitola | Quattroservices Oy | 14:00:00 |   1125 | |
1467 | Juha-Pekka Smolander | Ramboll Finland | 14:00:00 |   467 | |
1597 | Jouni Viinikkala | Vesimiehet Sport-Team | 14:00:00 |   1597 | |
2106 | Jyrki Saksa | Teuvan Rivakka | 14:00:00 |   2106 | |
2108 | Jyrki Risto | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:00:00 |   2108 | |
2109 | Jarmo Mäkipörhölä | Karihaaran Verkkopalloseura | 14:00:00 |   2109 | |
2117 | Petri Nikula | Oulu | 14:00:00 |   2117 | |
2121 | Juha Kuusisto | Himangan Urheilijat | 14:00:00 |   2121 | |
2123 | Jukka Arola | Tornio | 14:00:00 |   2123 | |
2125 | Juhani Huhtala | Ounas Partners Oy | 14:00:00 |   2125 | |
2162 | Jouko Niemi | Team I5 | 14:00:00 |   2162 | |
2164 | Risto Kekkonen | Veli 50 | 14:00:00 |   2164 | |
2166 | Risto Ponkala | PUKE | 14:00:00 |   2166 | |
2200 | Jouni Suopanki | Lohijärven Kuohu | 14:00:00 |   2200 | |
2205 | Antti Röyskö | Espoon Tapiot | 14:00:00 |   2205 | |
2206 | Mikko Ahonen | Suokummun hurjat | 14:00:00 |   2206 | |
2214 | Janne Aula | 14:00:00 |   2214 | ||
2224 | Juho Kolehmainen | 14:00:00 |   2224 | ||
2228 | Juha Pulkkinen | Kemi | 14:00:00 |   2228 | |
2236 | Ilkka Lehto | 14:00:00 |   2236 | ||
2238 | Petri Carstensen | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2238 | |
2239 | Antti Rantala | JuPu | 14:00:00 |   2239 | |
2243 | Marko Pajunen | Team I5 | 14:00:00 |   2243 | |
2244 | Sami Lapinniemi | Muonion Kiri | 14:00:00 |   2244 | |
2251 | Janne Pöllänen | 14:00:00 |   3430 | ||
2255 | Jussi Mantere | KPK 24/7 | 14:00:00 |   2255 | |
2262 | Marko Mikkonen | Klinkmann/Chint | 14:00:00 |   2262 | |
2263 | Risto Pirinen | Liminka | 14:00:00 |   2263 | |
2275 | Mika Tiiro | 14:00:00 |   2275 | ||
2286 | Mika Rajakangas | Vesimiehet Sport Team | 14:00:00 |   2286 |