SM-viesti R1 Kurikassa 18.9.2016

H21

Tilanne viestissä 2. osuus väliaika 4,4 km

1Vaajakosken Terä (7)1:30:24Toni Saari26:41
2OK Trian (5)+0Jörgen Wickholm27:17
3Hiidenkiertäjät (12)+41Andreas Hall28:08
4Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (3)+44Dmitry Tsvetkov27:52
5Koovee (4)+1:17Jarno Parkkinen28:36
6Tampereen Pyrintö (19)+1:17Severi Kymäläinen28:44
7Kuopion Suunnistajat (66)+1:58Aapo Aaltio29:18
8Helsingin Suunnistajat (18)+2:01Timo Mähönen28:48
9Paimion Rasti (2)+2:03Daniel Stenlund28:59
10Kalevan Rasti (1)+2:12Lauri Nenonen27:09
11Koovee 2 (6)+2:36Juho Westerlund28:59
12Turun Metsänkävijät (16)+3:36Jussi Suna28:59
13Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (26)+4:07Tuomo Lahtinen31:08
14Rajamäen Rykmentti (14)+5:58Sami Vähänen28:59
15MS Parma (15)+6:01Arto Talvinen27:13
16OK Trian 2 (54)+6:41Topi Hasu29:57
17Vehkalahden Veikot (8)+7:19Samu Heiska27:43
18Vaajakosken Terä 2 (17)+7:20Petteri Huikko32:27
19Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (49)+7:38Tuomas Kotro28:46
20Lynx (11)+7:39Aleksi Leskinen27:57
21Kangasala SK (31)+8:00Santeri Sainio30:47
22Kalevan Rasti 2 (13)+8:07Miika Hernelahti27:48
23Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (37)+8:12Jukka-Pekka Seppänen35:15
24Espoon Suunta (47)+8:15Ville Kokkila35:12
25Paimion Rasti 3 (22)+8:15Juuso Lindeqvist30:35
26Koovee 3 (44)+8:20Jouni Heinonen30:16
27Lynx 2 (59)+8:21Tuomas Metsälä29:48
28Paimion Rasti 2 (67)+8:48Kim Fagerudd28:31
29IF Femman (28)+8:48Patrick Kronberg32:00
30Anttolan Urheilijat (39)+11:45Kalle Manninen31:50
31Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (41)+15:55Juha Luoma34:39
32Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (20)+15:58Tonis Laugesaar36:00
33Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (57)+17:15Tuomas Kari36:01
34Kangasala SK 2 (24)+17:57Mikko Hölli31:43
35SK Pohjantähti (55)+18:18Iisak Helander32:12
36Rastivarsat (58)+18:46Denis Grishman27:51
37Suunta Jyväskylä (63)+20:32Otto Kaario32:33
38Pellon Ponsi (9)+21:41Sami-Petteri Juopperi36:45
39Kokkolan Suunnistajat (61)+22:01Miikka Ketonen30:51
40Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (33)+22:06Anton Sulkula30:51
41Lappeen Riento (23)+24:26Ville Saikko33:29
42Lapuan Virkiä (48)+25:14Juuso Tuomaala39:16
43Kouvolan Suunnistajat (56)+26:41Jukka Tani32:16
44IF Brahe (64)+26:46Wouter Leeuws37:29
45Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (42)+27:40Juha Huhtanen41:17
46Luumäen Rasti (34)+28:18Janne Kuningas42:03
47Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (38)+30:32Aleksi Tuovinen35:23
48Kangasala SK 3 (40)+30:55Topias Tiainen30:47
49Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (30)+31:59Antti Virtanen32:05
50Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (50)+32:56Ville Lampinen37:26
51RasTiimi (52)+34:02Hannu Niemelä34:15
52Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (46)+38:15Kalle Rantala34:35
53Navi (62)+39:29Jaakko Mesiäinen35:38
54Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60)+41:59Eero Kahila51:11
55IF Femman 2 (43)+42:14Matias Lund41:35
56Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (27)+44:10Matti Liukkonen40:16
57IF Brahe 2 (29)+47:21Fredrik Hagström41:36
58Oriveden Ponnistus (45)+56:54Tero Kopra37:12
59SK Uusi (21)+1:05:23Juha Skinnari44:07
60Lynx 3 (25)+1:08:02Petteri Lauronen41:07
61Lahden Taimi (51)+1:21:04Timo Sarkkinen39:23
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English