SM-viesti R1 Kurikassa 18.9.2016

H21

Osuusajat 1. osuus 10,2 km

112Mikko Patana1:02:57Hiidenkiertäjät
219Aleksi Niemi1:02:58+0Tampereen Pyrintö
366Markus Räsänen1:03:03+6Kuopion Suunnistajat
44Topi Anjala1:03:05+7Koovee
55Mikael Fabritius1:03:08+10OK Trian
610Markku Elo1:03:14+16Angelniemen Ankkuri
73Aleksi Karppinen1:03:15+18Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
837Otto Loukkalahti1:03:20+23Hiidenkiertäjät 3
926Philipp Von Arx1:03:23+25Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1047Artem Popov1:03:27+29Espoon Suunta
112Jesse Laukkarinen1:03:28+31Paimion Rasti
1218Arttu Syrjäläinen1:03:36+39Helsingin Suunnistajat
137Juha Sorvisto1:03:43+45Vaajakosken Terä
146Ari-Pekka Lassila1:04:01+1:04Koovee 2
1516Esa Huttunen1:05:02+2:04Turun Metsänkävijät
1617Samuel Heinonen1:05:17+2:20Vaajakosken Terä 2
171Juuso Metsälä1:05:28+2:30Kalevan Rasti
1854Otto Sund1:07:08+4:10OK Trian 2
1928Christian Kronberg1:07:12+4:14IF Femman
2014Sander Vaher1:07:23+4:26Rajamäen Rykmentti
2131Tuomo Istolahti1:07:38+4:40Kangasala SK
2222Henri Kalve1:08:04+5:06Paimion Rasti 3
2344Kenny Kivikas1:08:28+5:31Koovee 3
2459Janne Mänkärlä1:08:57+6:00Lynx 2
2515Matti Koivisto1:09:12+6:14MS Parma
2649Tero Linnainmaa1:09:17+6:19Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2
278Petteri Muukkonen1:10:00+7:03Vehkalahden Veikot
2811Niklas Saramäki1:10:06+7:09Lynx
2939Juha Hyyryläinen1:10:19+7:22Anttolan Urheilijat
3020Perttu Sorsa1:10:23+7:25Hiidenkiertäjät 2
3167Mikko Huhtinen1:10:42+7:44Paimion Rasti 2
3213Roope Koskinen1:10:43+7:45Kalevan Rasti 2
3357Heikki Toivio1:11:38+8:40Angelniemen Ankkuri 2
3441Iivo Kriikkula1:11:40+8:42Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3
359Perttu Hietala1:15:21+12:23Pellon Ponsi
3648Teemu Rantala1:16:23+13:25Lapuan Virkiä
3755Sampo Rahko1:16:31+13:33SK Pohjantähti
3824Kristian Kannus1:16:39+13:41Kangasala SK 2
3934Janne Ovaska1:16:40+13:42Luumäen Rasti
4042Elmeri Juura1:16:47+13:50Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
4135Olli Huhtinen1:17:34+14:36Turun Suunnistajat
4263Misa Tuomala1:18:23+15:26Suunta Jyväskylä
4364Vesa Aaltonen1:19:41+16:44IF Brahe
4460Anssi Huostila1:21:12+18:15Tampereen Pyrintö 2
4558Lauri Huotari1:21:20+18:22Rastivarsat
4623Antti Saikko1:21:21+18:24Lappeen Riento
4761Toni-Antti Viitasaari1:21:34+18:36Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4833Lauri Pohjola1:21:38+18:41Suunta Jyväskylä 2
4956Miika Laine1:24:48+21:51Kouvolan Suunnistajat
5032Eetu Holmberg1:24:57+22:00Rastikarhut
5138Janne Kukkonen1:25:33+22:35Kuopion Suunnistajat 2
5250Tommi Oksanen1:25:55+22:57Helsingin Suunnistajat 3
5352Risto Uusivirta1:30:11+27:14RasTiimi
5430Ville Laakso1:30:18+27:20Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
5540Antti Rantala1:30:33+27:35Kangasala SK 3
5643Viljam Grahn1:31:03+28:06IF Femman 2
5746Luukas Valtonen1:34:05+31:07Helsingin Suunnistajat 2
5862Jeremias Lipsanen1:34:15+31:18Navi
5927Antti Paasikoski1:34:18+31:21Rajamäen Rykmentti 2
6029Anders Björklund1:36:09+33:11IF Brahe 2
6145Oula Järvensivu1:50:06+47:09Oriveden Ponnistus
6221Eero Saleva1:51:41+48:43SK Uusi
6325Joona Ojapalo1:57:20+54:22Lynx 3
6451Veli-Pekka Kuutti2:12:05+1:09:07Lahden Taimi
36Tuukka JurvakainenkeskeyttiVaajakosken Terä 3
65Petri PaukkunenhylättyMS Parma 2
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English