1088 | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1088 |
1089 | Tuomas Ahola | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1089 |
1090 | Ville Alasalmi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1090 |
1091 | Olli Helminen | OTC | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1091 |
1092 | Samuli Huusko | Martin Talli | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1092 |
1093 | Vesa Inkala | Ylikiiminki | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1093 |
1094 | Markus Isola | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1094 |
1095 | Juhani Junttila | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1095 |
1096 | Teemu Kangasharju | ONMKY | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1096 |
1098 | Jukka-Pekka Katisko | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1098 |
1099 | Martti Kauppi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1099 |
1100 | Mikko Kauppinen | OYS Vapari | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1100 |
1101 | Samuel Korhonen | Kittilä | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1101 |
1102 | Juha Kukkonen | RuNsU | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1102 |
1103 | Jarmo Kurra | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1103 |
1104 | Antti Kyllönen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1104 |
1105 | Juho Latvala | team 1ERSKI | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1105 |
1106 | Saku Moilanen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1106 |
1107 | Oula Mommo | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1107 |
1464 | Ahmad Muhammadi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1464 |
1557 | Paulus Nevalainen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1557 |
1601 | Jaakko Päkkilä | PNGC | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1601 |
1630 | Marko Palohuhta | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1630 |
1645 | Aarre Paukkeri | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1645 |
1651 | Antti Perälä | Häjyt Ry | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1651 |
1653 | Elmo Pöyskö | Oulun Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1653 |
1655 | Sami Saarenpää | Paksukumi team | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1655 |
1675 | Markus Toljamo | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1675 |
1683 | Simo Tuppurainen | Helsinki | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1683 |
1689 | Matti Uusitalo | Kuivasjärven Aura | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1689 |
1703 | Ilkka-Petri Välitalo | Muurolan Kisaveikot | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1703 |
1715 | Juho Ylinen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1715 |
1725 | Aapo Ylisassi | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   1725 |
2685 | Seppo Väyrynen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   2685 |
2715 | Kyösti Kujala | Ii/Hiipijät | FIN | 11:00:00 |   2715 |
2983 | Jaakko Luonuansuu | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   2983 |
3001 | Jukka Heinonen | Oulu | FIN | 11:00:00 |   3001 |
3009 | Lukas Thediek | FIN | 11:00:00 |   3009 |