1 | 222 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 21:17 | ||
2 | 197 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 21:33 | +16 | |
3 | 221 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:04 | +1:47 | |
4 | 196 | Evert Gango | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 23:30 | +2:13 | |
5 | 231 | Leo Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 23:42 | +2:25 | |
6 | 226 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 24:15 | +2:58 | |
7 | 203 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 25:49 | +4:32 | |
8 | 210 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 26:58 | +5:41 | |
9 | 219 | Konsta Raitanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 27:52 | +6:35 | |
10 | 202 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:00 | +6:43 | |
11 | 233 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 28:20 | +7:03 | |
12 | 201 | Erkki Ikäläinen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 28:33 | +7:16 | |
13 | 217 | Otto Soini | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:57 | +8:40 | |
14 | 200 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:31 | +9:14 | |
15 | 209 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 31:03 | +9:46 | |
16 | 215 | Jasper Mäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 32:15 | +10:58 | |
17 | 199 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 32:31 | +11:14 | |
18 | 207 | Robert Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:56 | +11:39 | |
19 | 220 | Eino Lehtiniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 33:46 | +12:29 | |
20 | 227 | Akseli Ojala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:31 | +13:14 | |
21 | 204 | Lassi Tervo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 34:59 | +13:42 | |
22 | 228 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 36:08 | +14:51 | |
23 | 224 | Gavin Brock | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 36:21 | +15:04 | |
24 | 211 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 36:25 | +15:08 | |
25 | 216 | Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 36:59 | +15:42 | |
26 | 230 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:57 | +19:40 | |
27 | 205 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Koovee | FIN | 41:45 | +20:28 | |
28 | 229 | Juho Ylimaa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 42:07 | +20:50 | |
29 | 198 | Nicholas Stjernberg | OK Trian | FIN | 42:09 | +20:52 | |
30 | 213 | Anton Vehkalahti | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 43:27 | +22:10 | |
31 | 225 | Lauri Hirvonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 55:09 | +33:52 | |
32 | 214 | Jani Ahonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 56:36 | +35:19 | |
33 | 206 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 57:21 | +36:04 | |
34 | 232 | Waltteri Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 57:51 | +36:34 | |
35 | 208 | Tapio Siikarla | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 1:09:02 | +47:45 | |
212 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | |||
218 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | hylätty | |||
223 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | keskeytti |