Kotkan meripäiväjuoksu 28.07.2016 klo 13:00

5 km yhteensä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Nettoaika
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Jaakko Lehtinen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   18:15 (1)  18:18  
2.   Katariina Lonka Vehkalahden Veikot    13:00:00   18:45 (2)  18:49  
3.   Heikki Puurtinen Savonlinnan Jyry    13:00:00   18:50 (3)  18:53  
4.   Pasi Päällysaho Runner´s Club    13:00:00   18:53 (4)  18:57  
5.   Lassi Kulhelm Pyhtä䨠   13:00:00   19:08 (6)  19:11  
6.   Henna Mäkinen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   19:08 (5)  19:11  
7.   Aleksi Ahola Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   21:30 (7)  21:34  
8.   Valtteri Partanen Kotka    13:00:00   21:31 (8)  21:35  
9.   Perttu Grönvall Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   21:35 (9)  21:38  
10.   Virpi Taipale Puistolan Urheilijat    13:00:00   21:55 (10)  22:07  
11.   Anne Penttilä Vehkalahden Veikot    13:00:00   22:18 (11)  22:22  
12.   Veikka Porkka Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   22:39 (12)  22:43  
13.   Elina Rouhiainen     13:00:00   23:02 (13)  23:10  
14.   Kalle Honkanen Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   23:28 (14)  23:33  
15.   Leroy Sanford     13:00:00   23:41 (15)  23:51  
16.   Jari Innanen Vehkalahden Veikot    13:00:00   23:44 (16)  23:51  
17.   Kerttu¨ Niiranen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   23:57 (18)  24:03  
18.   Valtteri Repo Volpe Visuals    13:00:00   23:54 (17)  24:07  
19.   Tessa Oinonen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   24:13 (19)  24:19  
20.   Lenni Haavisto Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   24:26 (21)  24:30  
21.   Sauli Rissanen Andritz Oy    13:00:00   24:24 (20)  24:38  
22.   Maria Suntio Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   24:36 (22)  24:43  
23.   Mikko Innanen Vehkalahden Veikot    13:00:00   24:48 (23)  24:53  
24.   Eetu Autio Aquila Triathlon    13:00:00   24:54 (24)  24:54  
25.   Aliisa Kiiski Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   24:56 (26)  25:00  
25.   Katariina Outinen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   24:56 (25)  25:00  
27.   Petri Pynnönen Andritz Oy    13:00:00   25:26 (27)  25:38  
28.   Susanne Nuutinen     13:00:00   25:31 (28)  25:40  
29.   Lauri Pehu-Lehtonen Andritz Oy    13:00:00   26:01 (29)  26:14  
30.   Heidi Haavisto     13:00:00   26:26 (30)  26:31  
31.   Seppo Lehtinen Leppävaaran Sisu (LeSi)    13:00:00   26:32 (31)  27:01  
32.   Otro Kettunen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   27:09 (32)  27:16  
33.   Jari Pakkanen     13:00:00   27:20 (34)  27:27  
34.   Pasi Sutela Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   27:12 (33)  27:27  
35.   Jouko Hiltunen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   28:03 (37)  28:14  
36.   Katja Helminen     13:00:00   28:09 (39)  28:18  
37.   Kimmo Seppä Steveco Oy, PL 44, 48101 Kotka    13:00:00   28:02 (36)  28:22  
38.   Atte Seppä Kotka    13:00:00   28:01 (35)  28:23  
39.   Ann-Mari Pynnönen     13:00:00   28:18 (41)  28:34  
40.   Pirjo Parviainen Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   28:14 (40)  28:36  
41.   Mika Latvela Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   28:06 (38)  28:39  
42.   Markku Teittinen Andritz Oy    13:00:00   28:27 (42)  28:54  
43.   Reija Koskinen Koksilaiset ry.    13:00:00   29:33 (44)  29:52  
44.   Nina Hägglund     13:00:00   29:25 (43)  29:54  
45.   Joni Häkkinen     13:00:00   30:56 (46)  31:04  
46.   Emilia Kiintola     13:00:00   31:04 (47)  31:16  
47.   Susanna Kiintola     13:00:00   31:04 (48)  31:17  
48.   Hanna Eerola Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   30:55 (45)  31:20  
49.   Irina Kärkkäinen Musakuvat    13:00:00   31:13 (50)  31:24  
50.   Darja Rolser Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   31:07 (49)  31:27  
51.   Nina Laubär Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   31:39 (55)  31:39  
52.   Nelli Riihisaari Kymenlaakson Jäte Oy    13:00:00   31:15 (51)  31:46  
53.   Ida Lonka Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   31:36 (54)  31:56  
54.   Iida Miettinen Kymenlaakson Jäte Oy    13:00:00   31:30 (53)  32:00  
55.   Annika Aalto-Partanen Kymenlaakson Jäte Oy    13:00:00   31:30 (52)  32:01  
56.   Tiina Erätalo Ruotsinpyhtään Kisailijat    13:00:00   31:51 (59)  32:07  
57.   Laura Tuononen     13:00:00   31:42 (56)  32:09  
58.   Ismo Anttila     13:00:00   31:42 (57)  32:09  
59.   Kirsi Kudel     13:00:00   31:52 (60)  32:09  
60.   Mari Myllynen Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   32:09 (62)  32:09  
61.   Saana Jukarainen Kotka    13:00:00   32:12 (63)  32:12  
62.   Jari Jukarainen Kotka    13:00:00   31:44 (58)  32:12  
63.   Hannele Heino Wanajan Juoksuklubi    13:00:00   31:59 (61)  32:18  
64.   Elina Pihlaja Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   32:22 (64)  32:40  
65.   Elina Räty Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   32:32 (65)  32:58  
66.   Eero Ilkka Lynx    13:00:00   32:54 (68)  33:15  
67.   Henna Auvinen Kotkan kaupunki    13:00:00   32:50 (66)  33:20  
68.   Hanna Ellonen Kotkan kaupunki    13:00:00   32:53 (67)  33:20  
69.   Tiia Lantta Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   33:41 (69)  34:01  
70.   Roni Koivunen     13:00:00   34:25 (71)  34:48  
71.   Teemu Koivunen Steveco    13:00:00   34:26 (72)  34:48  
72.   Terhi Nurmivaara Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   34:38 (73)  34:59  
73.   Laura Hämäläinen Hootenanny Freaks    13:00:00   34:24 (70)  35:02  
74.   Emma Rantanen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   34:56 (74)  35:26  
75.   Anna Rantanen¨ Kotka    13:00:00   34:57 (75)  35:26  
76.   Julia Jääskeläinen Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   37:04 (77)  37:10  
77.   Pia Gråsten-Jääskeläinen Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   37:11 (78)  37:11  
78.   Anna Leino Helsinki    13:00:00   36:39 (76)  37:19  
79.   Ylöstalo Pentti Porvoo    13:00:00   39:12 (79)  39:32  
80.   Kaisu Lavi     13:00:00   39:33 (80)  39:51  
81.   Sari Kurvi     13:00:00   41:54 (81)  42:19  
82.   Tuula Kekäläinen Lappeenranta    13:00:00   42:01 (82)  42:20  
83.   Ilkka Töyrylä Kymenlaakosn Jäte Oy    13:00:00   42:36 (83)  43:15  
84.   Anu Koskinen     13:00:00   45:17 (85)  45:40  
84.   Heidi Ranta     13:00:00   45:16 (84)  45:40  
86.   Topi Ranta Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   45:18 (86)  45:42  
87.   Mira-Susanna Vilamaa Kymenlaakson Jäte Oy    13:00:00   45:59 (87)  46:32  
88.   Usko Lind Nurmijärvi    13:00:00   46:27 (88)  47:04  
89.   Kaisa Jyrälä Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   49:47 (92)  50:21  
90.   Tiina Soininkallio Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   49:44 (89)  50:21  
91.   Noora Liljanto Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   49:44 (91)  50:21  
91.   Maija Renkonen Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   49:48 (94)  50:21  
93.   Jasmina Aouni Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   49:44 (90)  50:22  
94.   Pirjo Hanski Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   49:48 (93)  50:22  
95.   Heli Koukkula-Teixeira Espoo    13:00:00   57:15 (95)  58:03  
   Santeri Ruokonen     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Raimo Turtiainen Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Anne-Maj Danielsbacka Kotkan kaupunki / kotihoito    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Saara Heikkilä Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Anne Salin     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Tuulia Yliaho-Björninen     13:00:00      ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English