Kotkan meripäiväjuoksu 28.07.2016 klo 13:00

15km miehet

Lähtölista

8Timo JokirantaKpk13:00:00   8MYL
18Olli Metsola13:00:00   18MYL
201Markku AhonenKotkan merivartioasema13:00:00   201M40KUNTO
202Jani Dufva13:00:00   202M40KUNTO
203Paro EdwardSulzer Oy13:00:00   203M40KUNTO
204Jan Gylden13:00:00   204M40KUNTO
205Roy HagelMussalon oras ry13:00:00   205M40KUNTO
206Petri Kiri13:00:00   206M40KUNTO
207Tommy LarviKotkan Kaupunki13:00:00   207M40KUNTO
208Juha PeltolaKotkan Kaupunki13:00:00   208M40KUNTO
209Ossi SalokannelKotkan merivartioasema13:00:00   209M40KUNTO
210Jukka TaniSulzer Oy13:00:00   210M40KUNTO
211Ari HeinolaAndritz Oy13:00:00   211M50KUNTO
212Jari HostikkaFortum Loviisa13:00:00   212M50KUNTO
213Seppo IhalainenKotkamills Oy13:00:00   213M50KUNTO
214Markku KaarlelaPorvoon Mitalla Juoksut13:00:00   214M50KUNTO
215Ismo KarhuKotkamills Oy13:00:00   215M50KUNTO
216Marko-Tapio LaukkanenFortum Loviisa13:00:00   216M50KUNTO
217Hannu WährnKarhulan Katajaiset13:00:00   217MKUNTO
218Jukka MajanderPorvoon Mitalla Juoksut13:00:00   218M50KUNTO
219Anssi PaakalaKymen urheiluveteraanit ry13:00:00   219M50KUNTO
220Pasi PiipariSteveco Oy13:00:00   220M50KUNTO
221Jari UusitaloPorvoon Mitalla Juoksut13:00:00   221M50KUNTO
222Aarne HeinoWanajan Juoksuklubi13:00:00   222M60KUNTO
223Mikko KirkkopeltoVehkalahden Veikot13:00:00   223M60KUNTO
224Kauko KuningasAnjalan Liitto13:00:00   224M60KUNTO
225Klaus SjoblomFortum Loviisa13:00:00   225M60KUNTO
226Antti HalmetojaRiimuraamin Ripakinttu13:00:00   226MKUNTO
227Timo-Jussi TalsiMullinkosken Kuohu13:00:00   227M60KUNTO
228Kari ViljakainenPorvoon Urheilijat13:00:00   228M60KUNTO
229Kalle Alastalo13:00:00   229MKUNTO
230Laitinen AtsoKakspy ry13:00:00   230MKUNTO
231Florin BahaciuGoogle13:00:00   231MKUNTO
232Mikko BjörnAndritz Oy13:00:00   232MKUNTO
233Mikko BrandtellSulzer Oy13:00:00   233MKUNTO
234Tomi GrönmanKotka13:00:00   234MKUNTO
235Olli-Pekka HakkarainenKotkamills Oy13:00:00   235MKUNTO
236Teemu HautamäkiGoogle13:00:00   236MKUNTO
237Mikko HavuahoJL-Rakenne Oy13:00:00   237MKUNTO
238Tuomo HeinoKymenlaakson taksi Oy13:00:00   238MKUNTO
239Heikki HeinonenKSO13:00:00   239MKUNTO
240Risto HohtiKotka13:00:00   240MKUNTO
241Ilpo HokkanenVirtuaalikuvaus.com13:00:00   241MKUNTO
242Petri Honkanen13:00:00   242MKUNTO
243Antti HortoTF#7713:00:00   243MKUNTO
244Jukka HovilaKotkamills Oy13:00:00   244MKUNTO
245Matti HukkanenKotkan Kaupunki13:00:00   245MKUNTO
246Henrik HuotariHablexe13:00:00   246MKUNTO
247Niko Hyppänen13:00:00   247MKUNTO
248Janne HyppönenKotka13:00:00   248MKUNTO
249Rauno Häkkänen13:00:00   249MKUNTO
251Olli JärvinenKSO13:00:00   251MKUNTO
252Auvo KettunenAndritz Oy13:00:00   252MKUNTO
253Jani KilpiäKymen Vesi Oy13:00:00   253MKUNTO
254Jarmo KinosAndritz Oy13:00:00   254MKUNTO
255Kari KohoSulzer Oy13:00:00   255MKUNTO
256Teemu KomulainenKSO13:00:00   256MKUNTO
257Mikko KontulaAndritz Oy13:00:00   257MKUNTO
258Jukka-Pekka KoponenSulzer Oy13:00:00   258MKUNTO
259Ville KoskelainenGoogle13:00:00   259MKUNTO
260Lasse KoskinenFortum Loviisa13:00:00   260MKUNTO
261Keijo Koskinen13:00:00   261MKUNTO
262Lasse KoskinenFortum Loviisa13:00:00   262MKUNTO
263Jukka KuismaKotkamills Oy13:00:00   263MKUNTO
264Ari KujalaTeam 80 & Pöyry13:00:00   264MKUNTO
265Marko KuronenSulzer Oy13:00:00   265MKUNTO
266Timo KyntäjäKouvolan Vesi13:00:00   266MKUNTO
267Juha KärkkäinenKotka13:00:00   267MKUNTO
268Raimo LaihosolaLaihiksen Pyllistys13:00:00   268MKUNTO
269Mika LankiKotkan Kaupunki13:00:00   269MKUNTO
270Osmo KupariKotka13:00:00   270M60KUNTO
271Markku LehtinenAndritz Oy13:00:00   271MKUNTO
272Juha LemmetyinenJoensuun Vesi13:00:00   272MKUNTO
273Raimo LuukkainenSulzer Oy13:00:00   273MKUNTO
274Antti MattelmäkiAndritz Oy13:00:00   274MKUNTO
275Anders MattilaRuotsinpyhtää13:00:00   275MKUNTO
276Niko MetsämuuronenAndritz Oy13:00:00   276MKUNTO
277Antti MuuriLeistin leipomo13:00:00   277MKUNTO
278Kimmo MuuriLeistin leipomo13:00:00   278MKUNTO
279Kai MäkeläKotkamills Oy13:00:00   279MKUNTO
280Jari MäkeläKotkan Energia Oy13:00:00   280MKUNTO
281Juha MäkeläMäkelän autokoulu13:00:00   281MKUNTO
282Samuli Nurmi13:00:00   282MKUNTO
284Toni Parkko13:00:00   284MKUNTO
285Janne PesonenKotkamills Oy13:00:00   285MKUNTO
286Ville PiispaKymenlaakson taksi Oy13:00:00   286MKUNTO
287Joonas PäivänenKotevo13:00:00   287MKUNTO
288Kader Rahkonen13:00:00   288MKUNTO
289Niko RajaKilo Mike Crew13:00:00   289MKUNTO
290Lari Rönkä4872013:00:00   290MKUNTO
291Juha RantanenKotkamills Oy13:00:00   291MKUNTO
292Tommi RatiaSulzer Oy13:00:00   292MKUNTO
293Jarmo ReinikkalaKotkamills Oy13:00:00   293MKUNTO
294Kimmo RintantamäkiMapo13:00:00   294MKUNTO
295Olli RuuskanenKotkamills Oy13:00:00   295MKUNTO
296Hannu RåmarkAndritz Oy13:00:00   296MKUNTO
297Kari SaarekasKotkamills Oy13:00:00   297MKUNTO
298Janne Saarikoski13:00:00   298MKUNTO
299Janne SalmelaKotkan merivartioasema13:00:00   299MKUNTO
300Arttu SalmiKSO13:00:00   300MKUNTO
301Antti SirainenAndritz Oy13:00:00   301MKUNTO
302Jani TimbergKotkamills Oy13:00:00   302MKUNTO
303Muranen TomiKakspy ry13:00:00   303MKUNTO
304Teppo TähtiGoogle13:00:00   304MKUNTO
305Antti VanhalaWiimeinen haminalainen13:00:00   305MKUNTO
306Vesa VarjorantaViini & Juusto13:00:00   306MKUNTO
307Alexander WinqvistGoogle13:00:00   307MKUNTO
308Jani VäkeväKymen Vesi Oy13:00:00   308MKUNTO
309Martti Ylimaula13:00:00   309MKUNTO
310Miikka Ylimaula13:00:00   310MKUNTO
311Roope HartikainenBK13:00:00   311MYL
312Jani HiltunenLempäälän Kisa YU13:00:00   312MYL
313Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot13:00:00   313MYL
314Esa MartomaaKotkan merivartioasema13:00:00   314MYL
315Rauli OksanenLahti13:00:00   315MYL
349Ville PakkanenJärvenpää13:00:00   349MYL
361Felipe BallesterCADS Team13:00:00   361MKUNTO
382Kari LeskinenKotka13:00:00   382MKUNTO
399Ville LaurilaViini& Juusto13:00:00   399M40KUNTO
400Pasi Paaavolainen13:00:00   400M40KUNTO
401Juha karvinen13:00:00   401M50KUNTO
402Jouni RinnekoskiKotka13:00:00   402M60KUNTO
403Mika AhvenainenFBC Hartsi13:00:00   403MKUNTO
404Pauli Hirvonen13:00:00   404MKUNTO
405Timo TähtinenEvervest Oy13:00:00   405MKUNTO
406Jussi TaussiTools13:00:00   406MKUNTO
407Ville TaussiTools13:00:00   407MKUNTO
408Pekka PosaTools13:00:00   408MKUNTO
409Mika KallioKotkan Pojat13:00:00   409MKUNTO
410Ville HuovinenRecticel Oy13:00:00   410MKUNTO
411Vesa Vuorimaa13:00:00   411MKUNTO
412Olli Pekkola13:00:00   412MKUNTO
413Mikko Mäkinen13:00:00   413MKUNTO
414Osku Kiri13:00:00   414MKUNTO
415Juho Vartiainen13:00:00   415MKUNTO
416Tommi Niemelä13:00:00   416MKUNTO
417Petteri Eerola13:00:00   417MKUNTO
418Eki LuukkaKotka thaiboxing club13:00:00   418MKUNTO
419Ville-Pekka Eerola13:00:00   419MKUNTO
420Akseli KuusimaaKotkan merivartioasema13:00:00   420MYL
421Kukkonen VilleKotkan merivartioasema13:00:00   421MYL
422Juha LuomaNouski13:00:00   422MYL
423Tuomas Kotro13:00:00   423MYL
441Esa-Petteri JärvisaloKotkan Kaupunki13:00:00   441M40KUNTO
443Reino Uusitalo13:00:00   443MKUNTO
446Aleksanteri Raski13:00:00   446M50KUNTO
449Antti SalmisaariAquila Triathlon13:00:00   449MKUNTO
452Marko LeinoHootenanny Freaks13:00:00   452MKUNTO
453Sami KoponenSK-Rakennus ja Saneeraus13:00:00   453MKUNTO
457Pekka LauhkonenPyhtää13:00:00   457MKUNTO
458Joona SorvaKotka13:00:00   458MKUNTO
460Kauko IsomäkiSäynätsalon Riento13:00:00   460M60KUNTO
462Antti PakarinenMyllykosken Palokunta13:00:00   462MKUNTO
463Henri PetrowLappeenranta13:00:00   463MKUNTO
464Jan AldenPorvoon Mitalla Juoksut13:00:00   464M50KUNTO
466Jukka MetsänenPorvoo13:00:00   466MKUNTO
467Pertti JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat13:00:00   467M50KUNTO
470Antti Seppä13:00:00   470M40KUNTO
471Ville TeräväKymi-Solar Oy13:00:00   471MKUNTO
472Juhana SöderholmInkeroisten Latu13:00:00   472MKUNTO
474Jani PuhakkaTeam Cervelo13:00:00   474MKUNTO
475Petri JulinKotka13:00:00   475M50KUNTO
476Antti SuniKotka13:00:00   476M40KUNTO
478Aimo KauttoLuumäki13:00:00   478M50KUNTO
480Johannes Brenner13:00:00   480M40KUNTO
482Sami MankinenVärisilmä Hamina13:00:00   482MKUNTO
484Janne VirkkiRiihon UKK13:00:00   484MKUNTO
486Aulis LaaksoSt. Laurentius13:00:00   486MKUNTO
488Simo Pannula13:00:00   488MKUNTO
489Harri EelaCursor Oy13:00:00   489M50KUNTO
490Väinö KohoKotka13:00:00   490MYL
491Sergey Troshkov13:00:00   491MKUNTO
492Marko VirtanenAquila Triathlon13:00:00   492M40KUNTO
500Petri Hämäläinen13:00:00   500MKUNTO

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English