Kotkan meripäiväjuoksu 28.07.2016 klo 13:00

15 km yhteensä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Nettoaika
Maali
14,75 km
 
1.   Lari Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot    13:00:00   48:53 (1)  48:55  
2.   Esa Martomaa Kotkan merivartioasema    13:00:00   52:02 (2)  52:02  
3.   Tuomas Kotro     13:00:00   54:23 (3)  54:26  
4.   Jari Uusitalo Porvoon Mitalla Juoksut    13:00:00   54:41 (4)  54:41  
5.   Markku Kaarlela Porvoon Mitalla Juoksut    13:00:00   54:46 (5)  54:47  
6.   Jani Hiltunen Lempäälän Kisa YU    13:00:00   56:52 (6)  56:54  
7.   Juha Luoma Nouski    13:00:00   57:00 (7)  57:04  
8.   Jan Alden Porvoon Mitalla Juoksut    13:00:00   57:40 (8)  57:43  
9.   Jussi Taussi Tools    13:00:00   59:08 (9)  59:11  
10.   Jani Puhakka Team Cervelo    13:00:00   59:47 (10)  59:50  
11.   Olli Ruuskanen Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:00:05 (11)  1:00:14  
12.   Kauko Kuningas Anjalan Liitto    13:00:00   1:00:17 (12)  1:00:21  
13.   Ossi Salokannel Kotkan merivartioasema    13:00:00   1:00:26 (13)  1:00:29  
14.   Marko-Tapio Laukkanen Fortum Loviisa    13:00:00   1:01:01 (14)  1:01:06  
15.   Eeva Nurmi Team Feet    13:00:00   1:01:10 (15)  1:01:12  
16.   Niko Metsämuuronen Andritz Oy    13:00:00   1:01:33 (16)  1:01:44  
17.   Jari Hostikka Fortum Loviisa    13:00:00   1:01:47 (17)  1:01:51  
18.   Antti Horto TF#77    13:00:00   1:02:16 (18)  1:02:20  
19.   Jukka Majander Porvoon Mitalla Juoksut    13:00:00   1:03:12 (19)  1:03:16  
20.   Juha Lemmetyinen Joensuun Vesi    13:00:00   1:03:18 (20)  1:03:27  
21.   Timo Tähtinen Evervest Oy    13:00:00   1:03:27 (21)  1:03:36  
22.   Antti Halmetoja Riimuraamin Ripakinttu    13:00:00   1:04:58 (22)  1:05:06  
23.   Väinö Koho Kotka    13:00:00   1:05:17 (23)  1:05:17  
24.   Petri Hämäläinen     13:00:00   1:05:25 (24)  1:05:35  
25.   Olli Metsola     13:00:00   1:05:32 (25)  1:05:45  
26.   Samuli Nurmi     13:00:00   1:05:52 (26)  1:05:56  
27.   Johanna Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot    13:00:00   1:06:14 (27)  1:06:22  
28.   Maiju Grönvall Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   1:06:33 (28)  1:06:39  
29.   Ville Taussi Tools    13:00:00   1:06:48 (31)  1:06:52  
30.   Ville Pakkanen Järvenpää    13:00:00   1:06:51 (32)  1:06:54  
30.   Jonna Niittymäki Noutotila Niittymäki    13:00:00   1:06:39 (29)  1:06:54  
32.   Janne Virkki Riihon UKK    13:00:00   1:06:40 (30)  1:06:55  
33.   Jouni Rinnekoski Kotka    13:00:00   1:06:53 (33)  1:06:57  
34.   Seija Nurmi Kerkkoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   1:06:57 (35)  1:07:03  
35.   Kari Koho Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   1:06:59 (36)  1:07:03  
36.   Antti Pakarinen Myllykosken Palokunta    13:00:00   1:06:56 (34)  1:07:04  
37.   Elina Hämäläinen Vuokatti-Ruka urheiluakatemia    13:00:00   1:07:30 (37)  1:07:38  
38.   Rauli Oksanen Lahti    13:00:00   1:08:02 (38)  1:08:08  
39.   Paro Edward Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   1:08:07 (39)  1:08:12  
40.   Markku Ahonen Kotkan merivartioasema    13:00:00   1:08:14 (40)  1:08:17  
41.   Timo-Jussi Talsi Mullinkosken Kuohu    13:00:00   1:08:23 (42)  1:08:33  
42.   Lasse Koskinen Fortum Loviisa    13:00:00   1:08:28 (44)  1:08:34  
43.   Tommy Larvi Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:08:22 (41)  1:08:47  
44.   Timo Jokiranta Kpk    13:00:00   1:08:25 (43)  1:08:53  
45.   Jani Dufva     13:00:00   1:08:51 (45)  1:09:00  
46.   Janne Pesonen Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:08:51 (46)  1:09:00  
47.   Mikko Kontula Andritz Oy    13:00:00   1:09:03 (47)  1:09:16  
48.   Eki Luukka Kotka thaiboxing club    13:00:00   1:09:25 (48)  1:09:34  
49.   Tomi Grönman Kotka    13:00:00   1:09:37 (49)  1:09:43  
50.   Marko Virtanen Aquila Triathlon    13:00:00   1:09:44 (50)  1:09:44  
51.   Klaus Sjoblom Fortum Loviisa    13:00:00   1:09:46 (51)  1:09:51  
52.   Mikko Kirkkopelto Vehkalahden Veikot    13:00:00   1:09:56 (52)  1:10:02  
53.   Heikki Heinonen KSO    13:00:00   1:10:17 (53)  1:10:22  
54.   Pasi Paaavolainen     13:00:00   1:10:40 (54)  1:10:47  
55.   Juha Mäkelä Mäkelän autokoulu    13:00:00   1:10:49 (56)  1:10:49  
56.   Tuula Voutilainen Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   1:10:48 (55)  1:10:54  
57.   Sami Mankinen Värisilmä Hamina    13:00:00   1:10:59 (58)  1:11:04  
58.   Emmi Niiranen   13:00:00   1:10:57 (57)  1:11:05  
59.   Sami Koponen SK-Rakennus ja Saneeraus    13:00:00   1:11:15 (59)  1:11:15  
60.   Tiina Nurmi     13:00:00   1:11:21 (61)  1:11:25  
61.   Sofia Pitkänen Vuokatti-Ruka urheiluakatemia    13:00:00   1:11:18 (60)  1:11:28  
62.   Aleksanteri Raski     13:00:00   1:11:35 (62)  1:11:38  
63.   Pertti Jäppinen Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   1:11:38 (63)  1:11:48  
63.   Sergey Troshkov     13:00:00   1:11:39 (65)  1:11:48  
65.   Petri Kiri     13:00:00   1:11:39 (64)  1:11:53  
66.   Kari Viljakainen Porvoon Urheilijat    13:00:00   1:11:54 (67)  1:12:00  
67.   Mika Ahvenainen FBC Hartsi    13:00:00   1:11:59 (68)  1:12:04  
68.   Tommi Ratia Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   1:12:00 (69)  1:12:06  
69.   Toni Parkko     13:00:00   1:11:46 (66)  1:12:07  
70.   Auvo Kettunen Andritz Oy    13:00:00   1:12:08 (70)  1:12:15  
71.   Michaela Gräsbeck Koksilaiset ry.    13:00:00   1:12:14 (72)  1:12:22  
72.   Anssi Paakala Kymen urheiluveteraanit ry    13:00:00   1:12:24 (73)  1:12:36  
73.   Roope Hartikainen BK    13:00:00   1:12:09 (71)  1:12:37  
74.   Tarja Kuningas Luumäki    13:00:00   1:12:47 (75)  1:12:51  
75.   Esa-Petteri Järvisalo Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:12:35 (74)  1:12:52  
76.   Joonas Päivänen Kotevo    13:00:00   1:13:00 (76)  1:13:22  
77.   Suvi Blixt     13:00:00   1:13:24 (78)  1:13:29  
78.   Lari Rönkä 48720    13:00:00   1:13:24 (77)  1:13:29  
79.   Jari Mäkelä Kotkan Energia Oy    13:00:00   1:13:45 (79)  1:13:53  
80.   Antti Mattelmäki Andritz Oy    13:00:00   1:13:47 (80)  1:14:00  
81.   Sofiia Lommi     13:00:00   1:14:01 (81)  1:14:08  
82.   Matti Hukkanen Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:14:21 (82)  1:14:29  
83.   Pauli Hirvonen     13:00:00   1:14:46 (83)  1:14:55  
84.   Päivi Pätäri Kymin Suunnistajat    13:00:00   1:15:04 (84)  1:15:15  
85.   Pasi Piipari Steveco Oy    13:00:00   1:15:11 (86)  1:15:23  
86.   Vesa Varjoranta Viini & Juusto    13:00:00   1:15:10 (85)  1:15:44  
87.   Risto Hohti Kotka    13:00:00   1:15:33 (87)  1:15:49  
88.   Heidi Nurmiainen     13:00:00   1:15:51 (88)  1:16:03  
89.   Johannes Brenner     13:00:00   1:16:10 (89)  1:16:17  
90.   Jukka-Pekka Koponen Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   1:16:34 (91)  1:16:42  
91.   Anna Sainpalo Hippoksen Maratonkerho    13:00:00   1:16:32 (90)  1:16:48  
92.   Juha Rantanen Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:16:50 (92)  1:17:08  
93.   Ari Kujala Team 80 & Pöyry    13:00:00   1:17:14 (94)  1:17:23  
94.   Tuula Pihlajaniemi Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet    13:00:00   1:17:08 (93)  1:17:27  
95.   Kari Saarekas Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:17:31 (98)  1:17:31  
96.   Laitinen Atso Kakspy ry    13:00:00   1:17:24 (96)  1:17:34  
97.   Antti Salmisaari Aquila Triathlon    13:00:00   1:17:31 (99)  1:17:35  
98.   Eija Kaipainen Koksilaiset ry.    13:00:00   1:17:20 (95)  1:17:36  
99.   Tarja Ryhänen-Dahlman KPK24/7    13:00:00   1:17:27 (97)  1:17:40  
100.   Marko Leino Hootenanny Freaks    13:00:00   1:17:31 (100)  1:17:45  
101.   Juha Peltola Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:18:01 (102)  1:18:09  
102.   Ville Laurila Viini& Juusto    13:00:00   1:17:45 (101)  1:18:19  
103.   Satu Karstikko     13:00:00   1:18:20 (104)  1:18:26  
104.   Petri Julin Kotka    13:00:00   1:18:29 (105)  1:18:29  
105.   Jaana Pulkkinen Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   1:18:13 (103)  1:18:31  
106.   Niko Hyppänen     13:00:00   1:18:33 (106)  1:18:33  
107.   Janne Salmela Kotkan merivartioasema    13:00:00   1:18:42 (107)  1:18:49  
108.   Muranen Tomi Kakspy ry    13:00:00   1:18:45 (108)  1:18:55  
109.   Sanna Lopperi Poroon Urheilijat    13:00:00   1:18:57 (111)  1:18:57  
110.   Mia Nokso Juoksuklubi    13:00:00   1:18:53 (109)  1:19:14  
111.   Antti Vanhala Wiimeinen haminalainen    13:00:00   1:18:54 (110)  1:19:17  
112.   Jani Timberg Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:19:22 (113)  1:19:22  
113.   Antti Seppä     13:00:00   1:19:15 (112)  1:19:30  
114.   Marko Kuronen Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   1:19:22 (113)  1:19:31  
115.   Aimo Kautto Luumäki    13:00:00   1:19:39 (115)  1:19:43  
116.   Pekka Lauhkonen Pyhtää    13:00:00   1:19:44 (117)  1:20:00  
117.   Ilpo Hokkanen Virtuaalikuvaus.com    13:00:00   1:19:43 (116)  1:20:07  
118.   Olli Järvinen KSO    13:00:00   1:20:21 (119)  1:20:33  
119.   Arttu Salmi KSO    13:00:00   1:20:33 (120)  1:20:33  
120.   Felipe Ballester CADS Team    13:00:00   1:20:20 (118)  1:20:36  
121.   Kirsi Hämäläinen LUM    13:00:00   1:20:37 (121)  1:20:52  
122.   Jarmo Reinikkala Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:21:11 (122)  1:21:22  
123.   Saila Uusitalo     13:00:00   1:21:13 (123)  1:21:26  
124.   Ville Koskelainen Google    13:00:00   1:21:20 (124)  1:21:34  
125.   Sonja Heletoja     13:00:00   1:21:21 (125)  1:21:36  
126.   Anna Forsman-Vestman Vantaa    13:00:00   1:21:26 (126)  1:21:37  
127.   Jan Gylden     13:00:00   1:21:35 (128)  1:21:45  
128.   Teppo Tähti Google    13:00:00   1:21:41 (129)  1:21:54  
129.   Veera Heikkilä heinlahti    13:00:00   1:21:30 (127)  1:21:56  
130.   Miikka Ylimaula     13:00:00   1:21:44 (130)  1:22:04  
131.   Kirsi Auranen Kotka    13:00:00   1:22:04 (132)  1:22:11  
132.   Ville Huovinen Recticel Oy    13:00:00   1:21:54 (131)  1:22:18  
133.   Sirkka Laakso Hämeenlinnan Tarmo    13:00:00   1:22:06 (134)  1:22:24  
134.   Henna Ollikainen Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:22:14 (135)  1:22:25  
135.   Rauno Häkkänen     13:00:00   1:22:06 (133)  1:22:29  
136.   Tarja Niinisalo     13:00:00   1:22:30 (137)  1:22:30  
137.   Sari Heiskanen     13:00:00   1:22:15 (136)  1:22:33  
138.   Anders Mattila Ruotsinpyhtää    13:00:00   1:22:37 (138)  1:22:54  
139.   Raisa Storbacka Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:22:44 (139)  1:22:57  
140.   Petri Honkanen     13:00:00   1:23:05 (140)  1:23:28  
141.   Antti Suni Kotka    13:00:00   1:23:45 (141)  1:23:59  
142.   Ville Piispa Kymenlaakson taksi Oy    13:00:00   1:24:11 (146)  1:24:11  
143.   Joona Sorva Kotka    13:00:00   1:23:56 (143)  1:24:11  
144.   Jukka Metsänen Porvoo    13:00:00   1:23:58 (144)  1:24:16  
145.   Jenni Hemminki Kotka    13:00:00   1:23:56 (142)  1:24:17  
146.   Kaisu Kaivola Andritz Oy    13:00:00   1:24:05 (145)  1:24:31  
147.   Kukkonen Ville Kotkan merivartioasema    13:00:00   1:24:37 (148)  1:24:46  
148.   Maritta Immonen Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   1:24:32 (147)  1:24:56  
149.   Minna Liimatainen     13:00:00   1:24:44 (149)  1:25:13  
150.   Mervi Leinonen Hamina    13:00:00   1:24:47 (150)  1:25:17  
151.   Roy Hagel Mussalon oras ry    13:00:00   1:25:20 (154)  1:25:20  
152.   Janne Saarikoski     13:00:00   1:25:13 (151)  1:25:25  
153.   Niina Ukkonen     13:00:00   1:25:13 (152)  1:25:25  
154.   Elina Hyppönen     13:00:00   1:25:15 (153)  1:25:26  
155.   Anitta Järvenpää Nokia    13:00:00   1:25:23 (156)  1:25:33  
156.   Jani Väkevä Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   1:25:21 (155)  1:25:38  
157.   Osku Kiri     13:00:00   1:25:44 (163)  1:25:44  
158.   Nelli Ollikainen     13:00:00   1:25:39 (160)  1:25:50  
159.   Markku Lehtinen Andritz Oy    13:00:00   1:25:32 (158)  1:25:56  
160.   Kader Rahkonen     13:00:00   1:25:34 (159)  1:25:58  
161.   Mari Rahkonen     13:00:00   1:25:32 (157)  1:25:58  
162.   Anna Seppä Kotka    13:00:00   1:25:44 (162)  1:25:59  
163.   Mari Heiskanen Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:25:39 (161)  1:25:59  
164.   Olli Pekkola     13:00:00   1:26:07 (164)  1:26:25  
165.   Milla Tallniemi     13:00:00   1:26:35 (165)  1:26:48  
166.   Juho Vartiainen     13:00:00   1:26:38 (166)  1:26:56  
167.   Harri Eela Cursor Oy    13:00:00   1:26:43 (167)  1:27:00  
168.   Linda Välimäki Jaken pölli    13:00:00   1:26:53 (168)  1:27:03  
169.   Aulis Laakso St. Laurentius    13:00:00   1:27:01 (170)  1:27:19  
170.   Aarne Heino Wanajan Juoksuklubi    13:00:00   1:27:01 (169)  1:27:19  
171.   Riikka Korjus     13:00:00   1:27:12 (171)  1:27:28  
172.   Liisa van Bellkering Mammat Sporttaa    13:00:00   1:27:22 (172)  1:27:29  
173.   Vesa Vuorimaa     13:00:00   1:27:37 (175)  1:27:58  
174.   Mikko Brandtell Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   1:27:30 (174)  1:28:01  
175.   Merita Hakola Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   1:27:28 (173)  1:28:01  
176.   Salla Mikkola     13:00:00   1:27:53 (176)  1:28:06  
177.   Reija Teräväinen Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:28:11 (177)  1:28:23  
178.   Kari Leskinen Kotka    13:00:00   1:28:20 (178)  1:28:45  
179.   Kalle Alastalo     13:00:00   1:28:35 (180)  1:28:54  
180.   Johanna Huotari Hablexe    13:00:00   1:28:26 (179)  1:28:55  
181.   Antti Sirainen Andritz Oy    13:00:00   1:28:50 (181)  1:29:16  
182.   Tanja Haaja Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   1:29:13 (182)  1:29:22  
183.   Anna Tirkkonen Kotka    13:00:00   1:29:22 (187)  1:29:32  
184.   Virpi Vilkman     13:00:00   1:29:21 (185)  1:29:32  
185.   Jarmo Kinos Andritz Oy    13:00:00   1:29:26 (188)  1:29:42  
186.   Mikko Mäkinen     13:00:00   1:29:17 (183)  1:29:43  
187.   Laura Karhu     13:00:00   1:29:20 (184)  1:29:47  
188.   Hanne Hänninen     13:00:00   1:29:22 (186)  1:29:48  
189.   Henrik Huotari Hablexe    13:00:00   1:29:50 (189)  1:30:19  
190.   Reino Uusitalo     13:00:00   1:30:03 (190)  1:30:29  
191.   Mikko Björn Andritz Oy    13:00:00   1:30:12 (191)  1:30:37  
192.   Osmo Kupari Kotka    13:00:00   1:30:39 (192)  1:30:49  
193.   Ville Terävä Kymi-Solar Oy    13:00:00   1:30:55 (194)  1:31:07  
194.   Petra Kuitunen     13:00:00   1:30:55 (193)  1:31:15  
195.   Hannu Råmark Andritz Oy    13:00:00   1:31:03 (195)  1:31:28  
196.   Sanna Alen     13:00:00   1:31:12 (197)  1:31:33  
197.   Päivi Ahonen Koksilaiset ry.    13:00:00   1:31:28 (200)  1:31:35  
198.   Heli Niemi Steveco Oy, PL 44, 48101 Kotka    13:00:00   1:31:24 (199)  1:31:39  
199.   Niko Raja Kilo Mike Crew    13:00:00   1:31:12 (196)  1:31:40  
200.   Laura Tanninen     13:00:00   1:31:19 (198)  1:31:41  
201.   Kaisa Ukkola KSO    13:00:00   1:31:51 (203)  1:31:51  
202.   Tommi Niemelä     13:00:00   1:31:29 (201)  1:31:56  
203.   Janni Ehari     13:00:00   1:31:34 (202)  1:31:57  
204.   Ismo Karhu Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:32:23 (204)  1:32:44  
205.   Johanna Somero     13:00:00   1:32:34 (207)  1:32:46  
206.   Carita Eklund     13:00:00   1:32:34 (208)  1:32:46  
207.   Justina Lehto JL-Rakenne Oy    13:00:00   1:32:27 (206)  1:32:57  
208.   Mikko Havuaho JL-Rakenne Oy    13:00:00   1:32:26 (205)  1:32:58  
209.   Jukka Kuisma Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:33:01 (209)  1:33:22  
210.   Hanna Sipola Keskuskoulu    13:00:00   1:33:36 (210)  1:33:59  
211.   Tiija Manner Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:33:37 (211)  1:34:00  
212.   Juha Kärkkäinen Kotka    13:00:00   1:34:22 (213)  1:34:34  
213.   Kai Mäkelä Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:34:26 (214)  1:34:38  
214.   Hannu Währn Karhulan Katajaiset    13:00:00   1:34:13 (212)  1:34:41  
215.   Johanna Juntunen     13:00:00   1:34:38 (216)  1:34:45  
216.   Pekka Posa Tools    13:00:00   1:34:29 (215)  1:34:46  
217.   Mirja Korpas Koksilaiset ry.    13:00:00   1:35:07 (217)  1:35:23  
218.   Anne-Riitta Manninen Koksilaiset ry.    13:00:00   1:35:23 (218)  1:35:41  
219.   Helmi-Hilja Pentti     13:00:00   1:35:30 (219)  1:35:54  
220.   Lotta Repo     13:00:00   1:35:34 (220)  1:35:54  
221.   Henri Petrow Lappeenranta    13:00:00   1:35:39 (221)  1:36:02  
222.   Emilia Käkilehto     13:00:00   1:35:52 (222)  1:36:05  
223.   Heli Tepponen Kukkahattutätit    13:00:00   1:36:19 (224)  1:36:19  
224.   Mari Grewall     13:00:00   1:36:01 (223)  1:36:34  
225.   Taina Anttila Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:36:46 (225)  1:36:58  
226.   Mika Lanki Kotkan Kaupunki    13:00:00   1:36:47 (226)  1:37:13  
227.   Kati Aronen Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00   1:37:25 (227)  1:37:45  
228.   Suvi Luomi Keski-Kotkan Apteekki    13:00:00   1:37:26 (228)  1:37:56  
229.   Keijo Koskinen     13:00:00   1:37:28 (229)  1:37:56  
230.   Elina Saarela Cursor Oy    13:00:00   1:37:48 (231)  1:38:02  
231.   Satu Nevalainen Lappeenranta    13:00:00   1:37:42 (230)  1:38:02  
232.   Niina Autio     13:00:00   1:38:10 (234)  1:38:10  
233.   Antti Muuri Leistin leipomo    13:00:00   1:37:56 (232)  1:38:10  
234.   Kimmo Muuri Leistin leipomo    13:00:00   1:38:10 (235)  1:38:10  
235.   Carita Tuhkunen     13:00:00   1:37:59 (233)  1:38:15  
236.   Seppo Ihalainen Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:38:34 (237)  1:38:34  
237.   Kimmo Rintantamäki Mapo    13:00:00   1:38:32 (236)  1:39:01  
238.   Ville-Pekka Eerola     13:00:00   1:39:15 (238)  1:39:29  
239.   Petteri Eerola     13:00:00   1:39:15 (238)  1:39:29  
240.   Sanna Tomperi Espoo    13:00:00   1:40:36 (240)  1:40:55  
241.   Essi Kuivala     13:00:00   1:40:55 (241)  1:41:20  
242.   Raimo Laihosola Laihiksen Pyllistys    13:00:00   1:41:14 (244)  1:41:35  
243.   Tia Kallio     13:00:00   1:41:14 (243)  1:41:39  
244.   Susanna Heikkilä     13:00:00   1:41:13 (242)  1:41:43  
245.   Eija Birgitta Lavikainen     13:00:00   1:41:41 (245)  1:42:00  
246.   Mari Lampinen Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   1:42:29 (246)  1:43:05  
247.   Mervi Putkonen KSO    13:00:00   1:43:12 (250)  1:43:12  
248.   Mika Kallio Kotkan Pojat    13:00:00   1:42:39 (247)  1:43:14  
249.   Juhana Söderholm Inkeroisten Latu    13:00:00   1:43:03 (248)  1:43:19  
250.   Jenna Sidik     13:00:00   1:43:07 (249)  1:43:40  
251.   Kauko Isomäki Säynätsalon Riento    13:00:00   1:43:28 (251)  1:43:50  
252.   Tuomo Heino Kymenlaakson taksi Oy    13:00:00   1:44:23 (253)  1:44:23  
253.   Nina Horto     13:00:00   1:44:06 (252)  1:44:35  
254.   Paula Stengård     13:00:00   1:44:40 (254)  1:44:52  
255.   Riina Asikainen Punkaharju    13:00:00   1:45:44 (256)  1:45:44  
256.   Marjo Halttunen Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:45:41 (255)  1:46:05  
257.   Johanna Skriko     13:00:00   1:45:46 (257)  1:46:15  
258.   Martti Ylimaula     13:00:00   1:46:10 (258)  1:46:30  
259.   Anne Käpynen     13:00:00   1:46:46 (259)  1:47:19  
260.   Eveliina Julin     13:00:00   1:48:44 (260)  1:49:13  
261.   Jukka Hovila Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:49:08 (261)  1:49:31  
262.   Juha karvinen     13:00:00   1:50:15 (262)  1:50:31  
263.   Timo Kyntäjä Kouvolan Vesi    13:00:00   1:51:13 (263)  1:51:45  
264.   Raimo Luukkainen Sulzer Oy    13:00:00   1:52:35 (264)  1:53:06  
265.   Aino Korpas Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:54:27 (266)  1:54:27  
265.   Sari Posa Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:54:01 (265)  1:54:27  
267.   Minna Palviainen Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00   1:54:27 (267)  1:54:27  
268.   Viivi Laakkonen     13:00:00   1:55:52 (268)  1:56:18  
269.   Eeva Uusitalo     13:00:00   1:56:33 (269)  1:56:47  
270.   Kaisa Uusitalo     13:00:00   1:56:33 (270)  1:56:47  
271.   Taina Tuominiemi     13:00:00   2:05:22 (271)  2:05:22  
272.   Taina hehtonen     13:00:00   2:10:10 (272)  2:10:10  
273.   Minna Pieviläinen     13:00:00   2:10:49 (273)  2:11:25  
274.   Tuuli Koivisto     13:00:00   2:10:49 (274)  2:11:26  
275.   Nancy Grönman Attendo Oy    13:00:00   2:13:40 (275)  2:14:15  
276.   Simo Pannula     13:00:00   2:21:24 (276)  2:22:03  
277.   Maura Tuokko     13:00:00   2:21:37 (277)  2:22:07  
   Jukka Tani Sulzer Oy    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Ari Heinola Andritz Oy    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Florin Bahaciu Google    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Olli-Pekka Hakkarainen Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Teemu Hautamäki Google    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Janne Hyppönen Kotka    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Jani Kilpiä Kymen Vesi Oy    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Teemu Komulainen KSO    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Lasse Koskinen Fortum Loviisa    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Alexander Winqvist Google    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Siiri Kärkkäinen Musakuvat    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Tuija Ristola Kotkamills Oy    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Ekaterina Vinkvist     13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Akseli Kuusimaa Kotkan merivartioasema    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Anna Sainpalo Hippoksen maratonkerho    13:00:00      ei läht.  
   Ritva Borg Kotka    13:00:00      ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English