1402 | Antti Malm | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:01:00 |   142450 |
1313 | Santeri Vaara | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:03:00 |   216161 |
1409 | Jeremias Lipsanen | Navi | FIN | 9:05:00 |   157451 |
1304 | Jyrki Mikkola | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:07:00 |   124466 |
1210 | Ilkka Kohvakka | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:09:00 |   410693 |
1123 | Lari-Antti Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 9:11:00 |   159855 |
1006 | Lauri Roininen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:13:00 |   155549 |
1431 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:15:00 |   199934 |
1333 | Otto Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:17:00 |   159994 |
1209 | Juuso Kattelus | Auran Vannas | FIN | 9:19:00 |   55417 |
1104 | Petri Koskela | Suunta-Veikot | FIN | 9:21:00 |   226940 |
1014 | Petri Kuusinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:23:00 |   183850 |
1403 | Jukka Vainionpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:25:00 |   183531 |
1328 | Kristian Kannus | Kangasala SK | FIN | 9:27:00 |   180250 |
1203 | Joni Freeman | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 9:29:00 |   227857 |
1122 | Miikka Ketonen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:31:00 |   57781 |
1044 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:33:00 |   501446 |
1429 | Sander Vaher | Rajamäen Rykmentti (U) | EST | 9:35:00 |   226567 |
1346 | Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:37:00 |   183046 |
1222 | Ville Luoma | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:39:00 |   157973 |
1115 | Teemu Kemppainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 9:41:00 |   176930 |
1024 | Mika Jokiranta | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:43:00 |   202074 |
1435 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:45:00 |   214208 |
1307 | Juha Prittinen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:47:00 |   83708 |
1232 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:49:00 |   181424 |
1106 | Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 9:51:00 |   191868 |
1048 | Aaro Asikainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:53:00 |   204113 |
1413 | Ilpo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 9:55:00 |   500809 |
1319 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 9:57:00 |   202703 |
1202 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 9:59:00 |   194036 |
1124 | Peter Sundelin | IF Femman | FIN | 10:01:00 |   184959 |
1042 | Miika Suominen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:03:00 |   500084 |
1407 | Markus Kaukonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:05:00 |   84591 |
1339 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:07:00 |   148225 |
1214 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:09:00 |   172161 |
1113 | Markus Kainu | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:11:00 |   195202 |
1003 | Jussi Neuvonen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 10:13:00 |   156535 |
1404 | Janne Syrjäläinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   180743 |
1305 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 10:17:00 |   215232 |
1236 | Tuukka Jurvakainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:19:00 |   225842 |
1111 | Tommaso Scalet | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ITA | 10:21:00 |   201841 |
1002 | Harri Hollo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:23:00 |   410933 |
1406 | Antti Lindqvist | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:25:00 |   413343 |
1318 | Tapani Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:27:00 |   217435 |
1201 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:29:00 |   112684 |
1120 | Eero Markkila | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:31:00 |   202115 |
1005 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:33:00 |   87953 |