SM-pitkämatka R1 Kirkkonummen Meikossa 3.-4.9.2016

H21B2

Maali 10,0 km

11142Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:06:22
21323Samuel HeinonenVaajakosken TeräFIN1:09:00+2:38
31227Iivo KriikkulaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:11:16+4:54
41219Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN1:11:26+5:04
51135Jouni HeinonenKooveeFIN1:12:44+6:22
61430Iisak HelanderSK PohjantähtiFIN1:14:31+8:09
71128Seppo JärvinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:15:17+8:55
81330Tapio HaarlaaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:15:34+9:12
91138Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:16:30+10:08
101336Jukka TaniKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN1:16:38+10:16
111224Niko NissinenSK PohjantähtiFIN1:17:00+10:38
121216Kare KaskinenUlvilan UraFIN1:17:47+11:25
131439Jaakko IstolahtiKangasala SKFIN1:18:20+11:58
141119Will CritchleyVaajakosken Terä (U)CAN1:18:44+12:22
151231Simo HasuOK TrianFIN1:18:50+12:28
161012Aki KauppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN1:19:06+12:44
171121Tuomas FjällströmKangasala SKFIN1:19:29+13:07
181320Mikko LassilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:19:47+13:25
191022Tatu LeirimaaRastivarsatFIN1:20:01+13:39
201327Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:20:32+14:10
211420Kalle ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN1:21:42+15:20
221436Mikko HeinonenKalevan RastiFIN1:22:15+15:53
231419Toni-Antti ViitasaariKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN1:23:06+16:44
241325Petri IkävalkoKangasala SKFIN1:23:44+17:22
251018Ville KokkilaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:23:45+17:23
261034Lasse KauttoVaajakosken TeräFIN1:23:49+17:27
271020Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:24:49+18:27
281322Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:25:36+19:14
291125Akseli AhtiainenKalevan RastiFIN1:25:37+19:15
301415Vili VirkkiHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN1:26:14+19:52
311023Jari VälikorpiRasti-KurikkaFIN1:28:01+21:39
321312Kimmo BergEspoon AkillesFIN1:29:16+22:54
331427Janne KuningasLuumäen RastiFIN1:29:19+22:57
341423Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN1:29:29+23:07
351428Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN1:34:13+27:51
361317Eero-Matti VainioMS ParmaFIN1:42:36+36:14
371021Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon PonsiFIN1:43:14+36:52
381126Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN1:46:01+39:39
1233Markku EloAngelniemen AnkkuriFINkeskeytti
1001Harri PoutiainenTurun MetsänkävijätFINkeskeytti
1217Petja PöyhönenRastikarhutFINei läht.
1036Juho WesterlundKooveeFINei läht.
1116Iiro JääskeläinenVehkalahden VeikotFINei läht.
1421Toni HartvikPaimion RastiFINei läht.
1315Jussi-Elmeri HalmeTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
1225Olli HuhtinenTurun SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1136Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINei läht.
1013Vilho LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
1206Tommi OksanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
1230Aaro NurmiainenLappeen RientoFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English