Lähtöaika | 2,9 km |
6,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pauli Kukkola | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:56:00 | 24:26 (1) | |||
Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 15:24:00 | 24:31 (2) | |||
Jarmo Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:36:00 | 25:21 (3) | |||
Jukka Kallio | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:08:00 | 25:39 (4) | |||
Timo Partanen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 15:42:00 | 26:07 (5) | |||
Jukka Kemppainen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:48:00 | 26:36 (6) | |||
Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:14:00 | 27:19 (7) | |||
Pekka Kaartinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:02:00 | 27:55 (8) | |||
Pekka Patana | Laihian Luja | FIN | 14:28:00 | 28:09 (9) | |||
Antti Kauppila | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 15:30:00 | 28:10 (10) | |||
Jyrki Uotila | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 15:22:00 | 28:46 (11) | |||
Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 14:56:00 | 28:53 (12) | |||
Kari Keränen | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 15:04:00 | 29:46 (13) | |||
Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:24:00 | 30:27 (14) | |||
Urpo Niemelä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:34:00 | 30:30 (15) | |||
Ari Enroth | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:34:00 | 30:38 (16) | |||
Petri Hietala | Lohtajan Veikot | FIN | 15:50:00 | 30:45 (17) | |||
Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 14:44:00 | 30:51 (18) | |||
Raino Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:20:00 | 30:59 (19) | |||
Arto Salminen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 15:48:00 | 31:05 (20) | |||
Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 15:40:00 | 31:50 (21) | |||
Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 14:58:00 | 31:53 (22) | |||
Jarmo Paananen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 14:32:00 | 32:25 (23) | |||
Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:32:00 | 32:27 (24) | |||
Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 14:18:00 | 33:11 (25) | |||
Hannu Tiusanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 14:30:00 | 33:38 (26) | |||
Jukka Hänninen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:12:00 | 33:50 (27) | |||
Reima Piispanen | Haapaveden Urheilijat | FIN | 14:50:00 | 34:17 (28) | |||
Jouko Karppinen | Laitasaaren Veto | FIN | 15:44:00 | 35:07 (29) | |||
Hannu Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 15:36:00 | 35:44 (30) | |||
Esko Heikkinen | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 14:20:00 | 36:11 (31) | |||
Jorma Laitinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 14:52:00 | 36:37 (32) | |||
Kari Maijala | Epilän Esa | FIN | 15:26:00 | 37:33 (33) | |||
Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:06:00 | 38:45 (34) | |||
Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 15:38:00 | 42:37 (35) | |||
Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:52:00 | 44:52 (36) | |||
Jukka Koivuniemi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:26:00 | 48:34 (37) | |||
Antti Tepsa | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 15:28:00 | 52:52 (38) | |||
Seppo Linjakumpu | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 15:16:00 | 55:33 (39) | |||
Mikko Mäkitalo | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 15:00:00 | 57:44 (40) | |||
Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 14:40:00 | 57:59 (41) | |||
Juhani Kurula | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 15:58:00 | 1:05:29 (42) |