Lähtöaika | 3,7 km |
9,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Marko Vapa | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:46:00 | 23:43 (1) | |||
Marko Kivelä | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:32:00 | 25:17 (2) | |||
Pasi Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 11:30:00 | 25:19 (3) | |||
Miika Korppi | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 25:58 (4) | |||
Daniel Zwiker | Switzerland | SUI | 11:48:00 | 25:59 (5) | |||
Janne Salomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:14:00 | 26:03 (6) | |||
Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:38:00 | 26:19 (7) | |||
Tommi Peltonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:36:00 | 26:49 (8) | |||
Tero Kopra | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 12:28:00 | 27:01 (9) | |||
Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 27:12 (10) | |||
Lauri Lindberg | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:30:00 | 28:12 (11) | |||
Jari Anttonen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 11:44:00 | 28:57 (12) | |||
Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:36:00 | 29:35 (13) | |||
Olli Lahtomäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:38:00 | 29:35 (13) | |||
Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:02:00 | 29:37 (15) | |||
Ari Hämäläinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:34:00 | 31:34 (16) | |||
Olli Nikkari | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 12:26:00 | 32:01 (17) | |||
Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 12:06:00 | 32:23 (18) | |||
Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 12:18:00 | 32:53 (19) | |||
Juhani Ikola | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 12:22:00 | 33:04 (20) | |||
Ari-Matti Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:16:00 | 33:17 (21) | |||
Jouni Koljonen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:18 (22) | |||
Teemu Takalo | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 33:59 (23) | |||
Mikko Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:34:00 | 35:08 (24) | |||
Mikko Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:52:00 | 35:15 (25) | |||
Erkki Saarijärvi | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 12:40:00 | 36:00 (26) | |||
Ismo Lahtinen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | 11:42:00 | 36:21 (27) | |||
Pasi Lehtonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:12:00 | 37:36 (28) | |||
Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 11:58:00 | 38:23 (29) | |||
Ari Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 11:56:00 | 39:10 (30) | |||
Timo Riissanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:10:00 | 40:27 (31) | |||
Kimmo Hyvärinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 12:20:00 | 49:49 (32) | |||
Matti Karvonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:04:05 (33) |