XII Kankaanpäämaraton, puolimaraton ja 10 km, 15.10.2016

Tulosten rajaus

Alue Suomessa / maa  ja
Media  ja
Seura  ja
Parhaat  

  
  100mc.fi
  155
  1970
  2553757-6
  ABB Runners
  Ahlainen
  Alahärmän Kisa
  Alavus
  APK-maratoonarit
  Aqua Plus Triathlon
  Atlas Fysio
  Bosund
  CardiFit
  Clothing Plus Oy
  CMI Oy Ltd
  Ejan Leuykahujte Oy
  EPAH
  Espoo
  Finnish Marathon Runners ry
  FMR
  Forssa
  Forssan Salama
  GRANO
  Hajyt
  Happy Feet
  HappyFeet
  Hapuoja
  Harjavalta
  Helsinki
  Honkajoki
  HSU
  Huittinen
  Häjyt
  Häjyt / Lahti
  Häjyt / Seinäjoki
  Häjyt, Seinäjoki
  Häjyt/ Karijoki
  Hämeenkyrö
  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
  Höpönassut
  If Kraft
  Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä
  IK Maraton
  IK-Maraton
  Ikaalinen
  Ikaalisten Urheilijat
  Ilmajoki
  IS SÖDERBY
  Isojoen Urheilijat
  Isojoki
  Jalasjärven Jalas
  Jalasjärvi
  Jana
  Janakkalan Jana
  JKU
  Joensuu
  Johtamiskorkeakoulu
  Jokioinen
  Jujoma Oy
  Jurva
  Jyväskylä
  Jämsä
  Järvenkiertäjät
  Järvenpää
  K3 Strength + Endurance
  Kaaro
  Kainasto
  Kalannin Vankka
  Kangasala
  Kangasalan Kisa
  Kankaanpän Maraton klubi (KanMa
  Kankaanpää
  Kanku
  KanMara
  KarKi
  Karkun Kengänkuluttajat
  Karvia
  Kauhajoen Karhu
  Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
  Kemi
  Kenttäurheilijat-58
  Kestävyyttä pintakaasulla 24/7
  Keurusselän Maratoonarit
  Keurusselän Maratoonarit ry
  Keuruun Kisailijat
  Kihniön Urheilijat
  Kiuruveden Urheilijat
  Koivulahti
  Kokemäen Kova-Väki
  Kokemäki
  KPK 24/7
  KPK247
  Kullaan Urheilijat
  Kuntopirkat
  Kuopio
  Kuru
  Kvevlax Idrottsvänner
  Kylmäkosken Veikot
  Kylve
  Kyyjärven Kyky
  Kyyjärvi
  Kämmenniemi
  Laihia
  Lakiasiaintoimisto Matti Setälä
  Lapinlahti
  Lapua
  Lapuan Virkiä
  Laukaa
  Lauttakylän Luja
  LeJy
  Lempäälän Kisa
  Liedon Luja
  Liikuttavat
  Liikuttavat Sastamala
  Loimaan Leisku
  Marathonkoulu Pori
  MaratoonArit
  Mattopesu Marita
  Maxmo Sportklubb
  My Run
  Mäntän Urheilijat
  Niinisalo
  NiiVU
  Nivala
  Nokia
  Noormarkku
  Nurmijarvi
  Nuutajärven ESA
  OripVe
  Otamus MC
  Oulu
  Parkano
  Pietarsaari
  Pihlajalinna
  Pinsiö
  Pirkkala
  Poku
  Polvijärven urheilijat
  Polvijärven Vauhti
  Pomarkku
  Pomarkun Naisvoimistelijat
  Pori
  Porin Kuntoilijat
  Porin Tarmo
  Porvoo
  POSA
  Pub Keidas
  Punkalaidun
  Punkalaitumen Kunto
  Puusepänl. Henttonen Ky
  Pöytyä
  Raisio
  Rasti-Lukko
  Rauhalahti Road Runners
  Rauma
  Rauman Urheilijat
  RRR
  Saarijärven Pullistus
  Sakylä
  Sastamala
  Siikaisten Sisu
  Siili
  Siivikkala
  SkiTEam 105
  SPP-56
  SPP56
  Squezy Team
  SSU triathlon
  SSU-triathlon
  Sunatalo Orivesi
  Säkylä
  Säkylän urheilijat
  Takamaan PoJut
  TAMLANS
  Tampere
  Tampere United
  Tampereen Juoksijat
  Tampereen maratonklubi
  Tampereen Maratonklubi, TREMK
  Tampereen palokunnan urheilijat
  Tampereen Pyrintö
  Tampereen Vihuri
  Team HaMi
  Team Honkasalo
  Team Rahola
  Team Raju
  Tean Aarnikotka
  Teivo Stayers
  Tikirak Oy
  Tottijärvi
  Tremk
  Triathlon Vantaa
  TrivaTeam
  TT TALLI
  TT226
  Turku
  Turun Urheiluliitto
  Turun Valpas
  TuUi
  TuUl/triathlon
  Ullavan Kilpa
  Ulvila
  Uusikaupunki
  Vaajakosken Kuohu
  Vaasa
  Valkeakosken Haka
  Valkeakoski
  Vanha-Ulvila
  Vantaa
  Vantaan Salamat
  Vehmaisten Urheilijat
  Venesjärvi
  Vexve
  Viipurin Urheilijat
  Viljakkala
  Vimpelin Veto
  Virtain Urheilijat
  VSV
  VSVU
  VSVU-Loimaa
  Vähäkyrö
  X-tri Lahti
  Ylöjärven Ryhti
  Ylöjärven Yrityspalvelu Oy
  Ylöjärvi
  Yrityspäivät
  Äänekosken Urheilijat
  ÖSK
Valitut seurat ja

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English