Huippuliiga ja WRE Kouvolassa 16.6.2016

M21EB

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5,4 km
Maali
5,6 km
 
1.   Petteri Muukkonen Vehkalahden Veikot    19:07:00   33:10 (1)  33:35  
2.   Erik Rost Malungs OK Skogsmardarna    18:36:00   33:42 (2)  34:07  
3.   Johan Backman Malungs OK Skogsmardarna    18:55:00   33:59 (3)  34:28  
4.   Hans Petter Mathisen Fredrikstad SK    18:54:00   34:23 (4)  34:52  
5.   Santeri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti    19:09:00   34:25 (5)  34:54  
6.   Haakon Raadal Bjoerlo Halden SK    18:35:00   34:44 (6)  35:10  
7.   Matti Kivelä Hiidenkiertäjät    19:02:00   35:13 (7)  35:39  
8.   Juha Sorvisto Vaajakosken Terä    18:38:00   35:28 (8)  35:55  
9.   Mikko Salervo OK Trian    18:48:00   35:32 (9)  36:00  
10.   Ludvig Ahlund Malungs OK Skogsmardarna    18:50:00      36:09  
11.   Hannu-Pekka Pukema Rajamäen Rykmentti    18:34:00   35:46 (11)  36:12  
12.   Aki Saari Vaajakosken Terä    18:37:00   35:45 (10)  36:13  
13.   Topi Hasu OK Trian    18:41:00   35:47 (13)  36:14  
14.   Vetle Ruud Braten IFK Goteborg    19:12:00   35:46 (11)  36:15  
15.   Mikko Knuuttila Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    19:04:00   36:11 (14)  36:36  
16.   Simo-Pekka Fincke Kalevan Rasti    18:23:00   36:19 (15)  36:45  
17.   Thomas Carlsson Malungs OK Skogsmardarna    18:18:00   36:21 (16)  36:47  
18.   Esa Huttunen Turun Metsänkävijät    18:47:00   36:30 (17)  37:01  
19.   Tomi Mattila Angelniemen Ankkuri    18:42:00   36:38 (18)  37:04  
20.   Tuukka Jurvakainen Vaajakosken Terä    19:10:00   36:44 (19)  37:11  
21.   Rickard Borjesson Malungs OK Skogsmardarna    18:52:00   36:44 (19)  37:14  
22.   Aleksi Karppinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    18:40:00   36:51 (21)  37:21  
23.   Ville Parkkinen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    19:11:00   36:52 (22)  37:22  
24.   Tuomo Istolahti Kangasala SK    19:01:00   36:54 (23)  37:24  
25.   Eero Heinonen MS Parma    18:27:00   37:30 (24)  37:53  
26.   Lari Pernu Espoon Suunta    18:46:00   37:36 (25)  38:00  
27.   Vladimir Tregubov Malungs OK Skogsmardarna    18:53:00   38:00 (26)  38:36  
28.   Samu Heiska Vehkalahden Veikot    18:33:00   38:09 (27)  38:41  
29.   Jarkko Hautala Vaajakosken Terä    19:03:00   38:11 (28)  38:43  
30.   Juho-Veikko Hytönen Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima    18:56:00   38:45 (29)  39:11  
31.   Roope Koskinen Kalevan Rasti    19:08:00   38:53 (30)  39:20  
32.   Juho-Matti Taivainen Pellon Ponsi    18:58:00   39:20 (31)  39:49  
33.   Martin Hammarberg Malungs OK Skogsmardarna    18:39:00   39:45 (32)  40:15  
34.   Simo Hasu OK Trian    18:57:00   40:06 (33)  40:31  
35.   Jussi Taussi Kymin Suunnistajat    18:30:00   40:30 (34)  40:57  
36.   Daniel Koivisto Kymin Suunnistajat    18:24:00   40:32 (35)  41:02  
37.   Jere Sipponen Paimion Rasti    18:59:00   40:34 (36)  41:04  
38.   Lari Takanen Vehkalahden Veikot    18:31:00   40:36 (37)  41:11  
39.   Krisztián Liszka Lahden Suunnistajat-37    19:06:00   40:48 (38)  41:14  
40.   Matias Sankari Lahden Suunnistajat-37    18:29:00   41:54 (39)  42:23  
41.   Zsolt Lenkei IFK Moras OK    18:43:00   41:59 (40)  42:30  
42.   Philipp Von Arx Lahden Suunnistajat-37    19:13:00   42:12 (41)  42:39  
43.   Niklas Heikkilä Kouvolan Suunnistajat    18:25:00   42:41 (42)  43:11  
44.   Jimmy Larsson Malungs OK Skogsmardarna    18:20:00   42:48 (43)  43:20  
45.   Saul Klemola Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat    18:28:00   43:04 (44)  43:36  
46.   Jan Pavlovec Vaajakosken Terä    18:21:00   43:28 (45)  43:58  
47.   Simon Schuster IFK Lidingo SOK    19:14:00   44:49 (46)  45:21  
48.   Jarrah Day Australia    18:26:00      45:36  
49.   Teemu Niskanen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    19:05:00   46:20 (47)  46:54  
50.   Stefan Jonsson Malungs OK Skogsmardarna    18:22:00   47:08 (48)  47:48  
51.   Kari Kokkinen Lahden Taimi    18:51:00   47:14 (49)  47:49  
   Veli Kangas Helsingin Suunnistajat    18:32:00      hylätty  
   Lauri Valkonen Lahden Suunnistajat-37    18:44:00      ei läht.  
   Otto Loukkalahti Hiidenkiertäjät    18:45:00      ei läht.  
   Topias Ahola Navi    18:49:00      ei läht.  
   Alexander Chepelin Turun Metsänkävijät    19:00:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English