Huippuliiga ja WRE Kouvolassa 16.6.2016

M21EB

Lähtölista

201Thomas CarlssonMalungs OK Skogsmardarna18:18:00   501078
203Jimmy LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmardarna18:20:00   501074
204Jan PavlovecVaajakosken Terä18:21:00   188584
205Stefan JonssonMalungs OK Skogsmardarna18:22:00   501075
206Simo-Pekka FinckeKalevan Rasti18:23:00   161556
207Daniel KoivistoKymin Suunnistajat18:24:00   193307
208Niklas HeikkiläKouvolan Suunnistajat18:25:00   202030
209Jarrah DayAustralia18:26:00   117959
210Eero HeinonenMS Parma18:27:00   191969
211Saul KlemolaRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat18:28:00   208012
212Matias SankariLahden Suunnistajat-3718:29:00   172779
213Jussi TaussiKymin Suunnistajat18:30:00   109542
214Lari TakanenVehkalahden Veikot18:31:00   201995
215Veli KangasHelsingin Suunnistajat18:32:00   183453
216Samu HeiskaVehkalahden Veikot18:33:00   191437
217Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen Rykmentti18:34:00   182725
218Haakon Raadal BjoerloHalden SK18:35:00   182103
219Erik RostMalungs OK Skogsmardarna18:36:00   501072
220Aki SaariVaajakosken Terä18:37:00   500685
221Juha SorvistoVaajakosken Terä18:38:00   215118
222Martin HammarbergMalungs OK Skogsmardarna18:39:00   501076
223Aleksi KarppinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima18:40:00   153160
224Topi HasuOK Trian18:41:00   208082
225Tomi MattilaAngelniemen Ankkuri18:42:00   408345
226Zsolt LenkeiIFK Moras OK18:43:00   400856
227Lauri ValkonenLahden Suunnistajat-3718:44:00   205727
228Otto LoukkalahtiHiidenkiertäjät18:45:00   159994
229Lari PernuEspoon Suunta18:46:00   205446
230Esa HuttunenTurun Metsänkävijät18:47:00   208834
231Mikko SalervoOK Trian18:48:00   169915
232Topias AholaNavi18:49:00   177583
233Ludvig AhlundMalungs OK Skogsmardarna18:50:00   501394
234Kari KokkinenLahden Taimi18:51:00   204866
235Rickard BorjessonMalungs OK Skogsmardarna18:52:00   501491
236Vladimir TregubovMalungs OK Skogsmardarna18:53:00   501108
237Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK18:54:00   180916
238Johan BackmanMalungs OK Skogsmardarna18:55:00   198727
239Juho-Veikko HytönenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima18:56:00   221610
240Simo HasuOK Trian18:57:00   51992
241Juho-Matti TaivainenPellon Ponsi18:58:00   158494
242Jere SipponenPaimion Rasti18:59:00   197686
243Alexander ChepelinTurun Metsänkävijät19:00:00   199805
244Tuomo IstolahtiKangasala SK19:01:00   188554
245Matti KiveläHiidenkiertäjät19:02:00   196619
246Jarkko HautalaVaajakosken Terä19:03:00   148225
247Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima19:04:00   169059
248Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-3719:05:00   221835
249Krisztián LiszkaLahden Suunnistajat-3719:06:00   181478
250Petteri MuukkonenVehkalahden Veikot19:07:00   409500
251Roope KoskinenKalevan Rasti19:08:00   199772
252Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti19:09:00   208095
253Tuukka JurvakainenVaajakosken Terä19:10:00   225842
254Ville ParkkinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima19:11:00   218158
255Vetle Ruud BratenIFK Goteborg19:12:00   221058
256Philipp Von ArxLahden Suunnistajat-3719:13:00   189364
202Simon SchusterIFK Lidingo SOK19:14:00   127938
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English