Huippuliiga ja WRE Kouvolassa 16.6.2016

M21EA

Väliaika 5,3 km

155Fredric PortinPaimion Rasti30:14
259Olav LundanesHalden SK30:50+36
358Magne DaehliHalden SK31:10+56
454Graham GristwoodIFK Mora OK31:15+1:01
550Olli-Markus TaivainenPellon Ponsi31:16+1:02
660Daniel HubmannKoovee32:08+1:54
57Frederic TranchandPaimion Rasti32:08+1:54
847Aaro AsikainenKalevan Rasti32:12+1:58
949Timo SildKoovee32:15+2:01
1045Hannu AirilaKalevan Rasti32:16+2:02
1156William LindMalungs OK Skogsmardarna32:20+2:06
1252Edgars BertuksTurun Metsänkävijät32:26+2:12
1334Elias KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö32:27+2:13
1444Jarkko HuovilaHalden SK32:40+2:26
1543David AnderssonMalungs OK Skogsmardarna32:47+2:33
65Jani LakanenKoovee32:47+2:33
1735Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjät33:10+2:56
1846Andrei HramovHiisirasti33:11+2:57
1918Sami HämäläinenMS Parma33:12+2:58
2021Otto SimosasOK Trian33:13+2:59
2126Einari HeinaroHelsingin Suunnistajat33:17+3:03
2251Mårten BoströmIFK Lidingo SOK33:30+3:16
2333Oystein Kvaal OsterboIFK Lidingo SOK33:32+3:18
2413Denis GrishmanRastivarsat33:34+3:20
259Joni HirvikallioKoovee33:38+3:24
2623Aapo LeskinenLynx33:39+3:25
2732Miika SuominenRajamäen Rykmentti33:42+3:28
2839Tero FöhrVehkalahden Veikot33:51+3:37
2941Miika KirmulaAngelniemen Ankkuri33:52+3:38
3022Jakob LoofMalungs OK Skogsmardarna34:06+3:52
3125Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjät34:23+4:09
3236Julian DentIFK Lidingo SOK34:31+4:17
3312Jarno ParkkinenKoovee34:37+4:23
3428Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät34:44+4:30
3553Hector HainesIFK Lidingo SOK34:45+4:31
3620Mikko HuhtinenPaimion Rasti34:56+4:42
3763Santeri SainioKangasala SK34:59+4:45
386Mikael FabritiusOK Trian35:01+4:47
3916Anton KuukkaTampereen Pyrintö35:10+4:56
4019Markus RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat35:11+4:57
4124Janne MänkärläLynx35:19+5:05
4248Jan PetrzelaKalevan Rasti35:31+5:17
4311Kristo HeinmannKangasala SK35:35+5:21
4415Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-3735:46+5:32
4530Yannick MichielsTurun Metsänkävijät35:47+5:33
4664Vili NiemiRajamäen Rykmentti35:54+5:40
4740Daniel HajekMalungs OK Skogsmardarna35:58+5:44
4842Simonas KrepstaIFK Moras OK36:13+5:59
4961Henri KalvePaimion Rasti36:40+6:26
503Timo MähönenHelsingin Suunnistajat36:46+6:32
5129Topi PenttinenOK Trian37:44+7:30
522Markku EloAngelniemen Ankkuri37:53+7:39
538Oyvind HelgerudHalden SK38:41+8:27
5431Klaus SchgagulerOLC Graz38:43+8:29
551Janne NieminenPaimion Rasti38:55+8:41
567Kuba DragowskiOK Raseborg39:20+9:06
5762Sami-Petteri JuopperiPellon Ponsi40:57+10:43
585Raul Ferra MurciaSK Uusi41:49+11:35
594Ross MorrisonRajamäen Rykmentti45:05+14:51
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English