Koillismaan rastipäivät 23.-24.7.2016, Kuusamo

H60 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Tatu Hänninen
SaKa
4:47 (2)
11:25 (2)
6:38 (1)
12:46 (2)
1:21 (7)
19:20 (3)
6:34 (4)
22:11 (3)
2:51 (3)
26:02 (3)
3:51 (3)
29:51 (3)
3:49 (5)
32:49 (3)
2:58 (3)
34:52 (3)
2:03 (6)
38:30 (2)
3:38 (1)
43:23 (1)
4:53 (1)
44:44 (1)
1:21 (1)
46:35 (1)
1:51 (4)
47:08 (1)
33 (4)
47:08  Tatu Hänninen
2   Jarmo Lehto
Vehkalahden Veikot
4:49 (3)
11:43 (3)
6:54 (3)
13:01 (3)
1:18 (4)
19:02 (2)
6:01 (2)
21:43 (2)
2:41 (1)
25:31 (2)
3:48 (2)
29:15 (2)
3:44 (4)
32:08 (2)
2:53 (1)
33:55 (2)
1:47 (3)
37:47 (1)
3:52 (3)
44:01 (2)
6:14 (4)
45:29 (2)
1:28 (2)
47:02 (2)
1:33 (1)
47:35 (2)
33 (4)
47:35  Jarmo Lehto
3   Anse Määttä
Kemijärven Urheilijat
5:26 (4)
13:18 (4)
7:52 (5)
14:37 (4)
1:19 (6)
21:09 (4)
6:32 (3)
24:42 (4)
3:33 (6)
29:01 (4)
4:19 (4)
32:19 (4)
3:18 (1)
35:15 (4)
2:56 (2)
36:54 (4)
1:39 (1)
41:25 (4)
4:31 (6)
46:49 (3)
5:24 (2)
48:17 (3)
1:28 (2)
50:06 (3)
1:49 (3)
50:35 (3)
29 (1)
50:35  Anse Määttä
4   Esko Udd
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
6:13 (8)
13:48 (5)
7:35 (4)
15:02 (5)
1:14 (1)
22:06 (5)
7:04 (5)
25:33 (5)
3:27 (5)
30:18 (5)
4:45 (7)
34:26 (5)
4:08 (6)
37:35 (5)
3:09 (4)
39:28 (5)
1:53 (5)
43:13 (5)
3:45 (2)
48:51 (4)
5:38 (3)
50:22 (4)
1:31 (4)
52:09 (4)
1:47 (2)
52:38 (4)
29 (1)
52:38  Esko Udd
5   Esa Lehto
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:38 (1)
11:24 (1)
6:46 (2)
12:38 (1)
1:14 (1)
18:37 (1)
5:59 (1)
21:27 (1)
2:50 (2)
24:50 (1)
3:23 (1)
28:20 (1)
3:30 (2)
31:41 (1)
3:21 (6)
33:32 (1)
1:51 (4)
38:43 (3)
5:11 (7)
55:44 (5)
17:01 (9)
58:52 (5)
3:08 (9)
1:00:43 (5)
1:51 (4)
1:01:21 (5)
38 (6)
1:01:21  Esa Lehto
6   Harri Kotila
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
5:49 (6)
13:56 (6)
8:07 (6)
15:11 (6)
1:15 (3)
23:06 (6)
7:55 (6)
28:27 (6)
5:21 (8)
33:07 (6)
4:40 (6)
37:32 (6)
4:25 (7)
40:45 (6)
3:13 (5)
42:59 (6)
2:14 (9)
47:18 (6)
4:19 (5)
58:05 (6)
10:47 (7)
1:00:08 (6)
2:03 (5)
1:02:01 (6)
1:53 (6)
1:02:40 (6)
39 (7)
1:02:40  Harri Kotila
7   Martti Köngäs
Puolangan Ryhti
7:24 (9)
16:49 (9)
9:25 (9)
18:07 (9)
1:18 (4)
26:54 (9)
8:47 (7)
31:58 (8)
5:04 (7)
40:25 (8)
8:27 (8)
44:52 (8)
4:27 (8)
50:08 (8)
5:16 (9)
52:18 (8)
2:10 (8)
56:35 (8)
4:17 (4)
1:04:50 (7)
8:15 (5)
1:07:05 (7)
2:15 (7)
1:09:20 (7)
2:15 (9)
1:10:00 (7)
40 (8)
1:10:00  Martti Köngäs
8   Pekka Toppari
Puolangan Ryhti
5:36 (5)
14:27 (7)
8:51 (8)
16:25 (8)
1:58 (9)
26:49 (8)
10:24 (9)
30:02 (7)
3:13 (4)
34:28 (7)
4:26 (5)
38:07 (7)
3:39 (3)
41:29 (7)
3:22 (7)
43:14 (7)
1:45 (2)
54:14 (7)
11:00 (9)
1:09:13 (8)
14:59 (8)
1:11:17 (8)
2:04 (6)
1:13:14 (8)
1:57 (8)
1:13:43 (8)
29 (1)
1:13:43  Pekka Toppari
9   Matti Suorsa
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
6:06 (7)
14:40 (8)
8:34 (7)
16:01 (7)
1:21 (7)
26:21 (7)
10:20 (8)
35:04 (9)
8:43 (9)
46:04 (9)
11:00 (9)
51:35 (9)
5:31 (9)
55:29 (9)
3:54 (8)
57:32 (9)
2:03 (6)
1:03:58 (9)
6:26 (8)
1:13:46 (9)
9:48 (6)
1:16:29 (9)
2:43 (8)
1:18:22 (9)
1:53 (6)
1:19:04 (9)
42 (9)
1:19:04  Matti Suorsa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English