Koillismaan rastipäivät 23.-24.7.2016, Kuusamo

H50 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Vesa Kemppainen
Iisu
5:54 (1)
9:09 (1)
3:15 (2)
12:44 (1)
3:35 (1)
15:06 (1)
2:22 (2)
18:18 (1)
3:12 (2)
26:52 (1)
8:34 (1)
31:46 (1)
4:54 (2)
35:16 (1)
3:30 (2)
37:44 (1)
2:28 (1)
41:59 (1)
4:15 (3)
46:19 (1)
4:20 (1)
47:46 (1)
1:27 (2)
48:14 (1)
28 (1)
48:14  Vesa Kemppainen
2   Jarmo Reiman
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:21 (3)
9:42 (3)
3:21 (3)
13:18 (2)
3:36 (2)
15:38 (2)
2:20 (1)
18:37 (2)
2:59 (1)
27:19 (2)
8:42 (2)
33:48 (2)
6:29 (7)
37:11 (2)
3:23 (1)
39:56 (2)
2:45 (3)
43:44 (2)
3:48 (1)
48:09 (2)
4:25 (2)
49:35 (2)
1:26 (1)
50:04 (2)
29 (4)
50:04  Jarmo Reiman
3   Seppo Veijola
Iin Yritys
6:14 (2)
9:28 (2)
3:14 (1)
13:47 (3)
4:19 (5)
16:15 (3)
2:28 (3)
19:42 (3)
3:27 (3)
30:19 (3)
10:37 (6)
34:54 (3)
4:35 (1)
38:50 (3)
3:56 (3)
41:33 (3)
2:43 (2)
45:42 (3)
4:09 (2)
50:25 (3)
4:43 (3)
52:04 (3)
1:39 (3)
52:33 (3)
29 (4)
52:33  Seppo Veijola
4   Hannu Holappa
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
7:17 (5)
11:00 (4)
3:43 (4)
15:41 (4)
4:41 (8)
19:30 (4)
3:49 (10)
23:00 (4)
3:30 (4)
37:40 (7)
14:40 (12)
42:47 (5)
5:07 (4)
46:45 (5)
3:58 (4)
49:41 (5)
2:56 (4)
54:48 (4)
5:07 (5)
1:00:07 (4)
5:19 (5)
1:02:08 (4)
2:01 (8)
1:02:42 (4)
34 (9)
1:02:42  Hannu Holappa
5   Seppo Kellokumpu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
7:11 (4)
12:24 (5)
5:13 (9)
20:01 (8)
7:37 (10)
22:49 (8)
2:48 (5)
26:41 (8)
3:52 (10)
36:24 (5)
9:43 (3)
41:25 (4)
5:01 (3)
45:53 (4)
4:28 (8)
49:16 (4)
3:23 (7)
55:40 (5)
6:24 (11)
1:00:48 (5)
5:08 (4)
1:02:50 (5)
2:02 (9)
1:03:19 (5)
29 (4)
1:03:19  Seppo Kellokumpu
6   Pauli Tilvis
Saloisten Reipas
8:36 (9)
12:57 (8)
4:21 (6)
19:05 (7)
6:08 (9)
22:35 (7)
3:30 (7)
26:22 (7)
3:47 (8)
37:33 (6)
11:11 (7)
43:30 (6)
5:57 (6)
48:41 (6)
5:11 (11)
52:03 (6)
3:22 (6)
58:13 (6)
6:10 (10)
1:04:25 (6)
6:12 (7)
1:06:18 (6)
1:53 (6)
1:06:46 (6)
28 (1)
1:06:46  Pauli Tilvis
7   Seppo Konttajärvi
Vesaisen Pojat
9:11 (10)
14:43 (9)
5:32 (10)
18:41 (6)
3:58 (3)
21:43 (6)
3:02 (6)
25:31 (5)
3:48 (9)
36:02 (4)
10:31 (4)
48:39 (8)
12:37 (10)
52:55 (7)
4:16 (5)
56:01 (7)
3:06 (5)
1:02:10 (7)
6:09 (9)
1:07:51 (7)
5:41 (6)
1:09:44 (7)
1:53 (6)
1:10:15 (7)
31 (7)
1:10:15  Seppo Konttajärvi
8   Jarmo Pyhtinen
Posion Pyrintö
8:17 (6)
12:53 (7)
4:36 (8)
17:30 (5)
4:37 (7)
21:14 (5)
3:44 (9)
26:01 (6)
4:47 (11)
39:17 (8)
13:16 (10)
48:01 (7)
8:44 (8)
53:43 (8)
5:42 (12)
57:48 (8)
4:05 (11)
1:04:21 (8)
6:33 (12)
1:10:44 (8)
6:23 (8)
1:12:55 (8)
2:11 (10)
1:13:38 (8)
43 (11)
1:13:38  Jarmo Pyhtinen
9   Jari Karppinen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
9:17 (11)
23:06 (12)
13:49 (12)
27:24 (12)
4:18 (4)
31:34 (12)
4:10 (12)
35:07 (12)
3:33 (5)
49:42 (12)
14:35 (11)
54:51 (10)
5:09 (5)
59:18 (10)
4:27 (7)
1:02:59 (9)
3:41 (10)
1:07:53 (9)
4:54 (4)
1:15:52 (9)
7:59 (12)
1:18:06 (9)
2:14 (11)
1:18:39 (9)
33 (8)
1:18:39  Jari Karppinen
10   Kari Backman
Iin Yritys
8:19 (7)
12:52 (6)
4:33 (7)
21:57 (10)
9:05 (11)
25:34 (9)
3:37 (8)
30:24 (10)
4:50 (12)
43:02 (10)
12:38 (9)
53:31 (9)
10:29 (9)
58:06 (9)
4:35 (9)
1:04:09 (10)
6:03 (12)
1:10:12 (10)
6:03 (8)
1:17:57 (10)
7:45 (11)
1:20:14 (10)
2:17 (12)
1:20:57 (10)
43 (11)
1:20:57  Kari Backman
11   Erkki Holma
Oulun Reipas
13:03 (12)
17:15 (10)
4:12 (5)
21:44 (9)
4:29 (6)
25:40 (10)
3:56 (11)
29:21 (9)
3:41 (7)
41:14 (9)
11:53 (8)
58:07 (11)
16:53 (12)
1:02:43 (11)
4:36 (10)
1:06:19 (11)
3:36 (9)
1:12:02 (12)
5:43 (7)
1:18:42 (11)
6:40 (9)
1:20:32 (11)
1:50 (5)
1:21:13 (11)
41 (10)
1:21:13  Erkki Holma
12   Jussi Neuvonen
Oulun Tarmo
8:27 (8)
17:59 (11)
9:32 (11)
27:19 (11)
9:20 (12)
30:02 (11)
2:43 (4)
33:36 (11)
3:34 (6)
44:12 (11)
10:36 (5)
58:50 (12)
14:38 (11)
1:03:13 (12)
4:23 (6)
1:06:41 (12)
3:28 (8)
1:11:50 (11)
5:09 (6)
1:19:02 (12)
7:12 (10)
1:20:51 (12)
1:49 (4)
1:21:19 (12)
28 (1)
1:21:19  Jussi Neuvonen
13   Tapani Alahäivälä
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:25:06  Tapani Alahäivälä
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English