Koululiikuntaliiton Suunnistusmestaruuskilpailujen viesti 27.8.2016

Lopputulokset

E

(2,1+2,1+2,7)

1194KirkkonummiFIN46:35
1 Rasmus Koponen13:255.
2 Nelli Aaltonen15:591.29:241.
3 Anton Packalen17:111.46:351.
2181NurmijärviFIN49:15
1 Anton Kemppi12:332.
2 Moona Multala19:1713.31:516.
3 Silva Kemppi17:242.49:152.
3161LempääläFIN49:41
1 Eino Liponkoski13:548.
2 Heidi Salonen17:003.30:542.
3 Oona Kaikkonen18:465.49:413.
4178SotkamoFIN50:08
1 Altti Heikkinen13:527.
2 Hilla Heikkinen17:144.31:064.
3 Tuukka Tolkkinen19:026.50:084.
5157PirkkalaFIN50:38
1 Akseli Pesu12:414.
2 Lotta Pesu18:169.30:573.
3 Milo Konttila19:407.50:385.
6154HämeenlinnaFIN52:34
1 Kalle Kulju14:5114.
2 Sara Leppänen17:145.32:057.
3 Eevi Kulju20:289.52:346.
7192KotkaFIN58:11
1 Ossi Saarela17:3727.
2 Olavi Kiiski16:422.34:198.
3 Aliisa Kiiski23:5226.58:117.
8172JyväskyläFIN58:25
1 Elisa Laakso17:2125.
2 Tommi Sivill18:3810.36:0011.
3 Sisu Sorri22:2519.58:258.
9211Kangasala 2FIN58:54
1 Karoliina Suomalainen14:0010.
2 Joni Uusitalo22:2727.36:2713.
3 Kirsi Kontio22:2720.58:549.
10151KeravaFIN1:00:29
1 Julius Knapas22:1044.
2 Roosa Muukkonen20:0016.42:1024.
3 Topias Muukkonen18:183.1:00:2910.
11196Kirkkonummi 2FIN1:01:12
1 Antti Isoherranen14:0412.
2 Kia Mbembela17:296.31:335.
3 Viliina Sundberg29:3953.1:01:1211.
12190RovaniemiFIN1:01:19
1 Inka Mäenpää16:0421.
2 Elias Mäkitalo23:1833.39:2216.
3 Sissi Oikkonen21:5616.1:01:1912.
13229MikkeliFIN1:01:25
1 Meeri Kurttila18:3136.
2 Ilari Paajanen17:507.36:2212.
3 Alpo Paajanen25:0233.1:01:2513.
14156Eurajoki (U)FIN1:01:57
1 Aino-Maria Lehtimäki14:0111.
2 Sini Hyörtti21:0521.35:0710.
3 Liisa Lehtimäki26:5042.1:01:5714.
15201Rovaniemi 2FIN1:02:10
1 Hanna Rantala19:2638.
2 Emmi Viitanen22:2126.41:4722.
3 Eetu Pulju20:228.1:02:1015.
16223Rovaniemi 3FIN1:02:46
1 Erkka Petrelius18:3337.
2 Venla Portimojärvi20:5520.39:2918.
3 Joonas Isojärvi23:1724.1:02:4616.
17165KeminmaaFIN1:03:02
1 Oiva Oikarinen23:4361.
2 Eevi Hasu18:068.41:4923.
3 Elsa Hasu21:1210.1:03:0217.
18177HämeenkyröFIN1:03:36
1 Sania Niemelä19:4539.
2 Tilta-Maria Liuksiala20:0117.39:4619.
3 Johanna Naskali23:5025.1:03:3618.
19193RaumaFIN1:04:56
1 Justus Kallioniemi18:2233.
2 Ville Mustonen24:2237.42:4528.
3 Kerttu Siivonen22:1018.1:04:5619.
20187JoensuuFIN1:05:05
1 Henrik Juntunen16:5022.
2 Jonni Mukkala25:4541.42:3526.
3 Hertta Juntunen22:2921.1:05:0520.
21195SeinäjokiFIN1:06:27
1 Aatu Muhonen18:1832.
2 Siiri Nivukoski22:3528.40:5320.
3 Topi Nivukoski25:3436.1:06:2721.
22216Kirkkonummi (U) 3FIN1:06:30
1 Arttu Lisitsin16:5923.
2 Laura Sukselainen24:4039.41:4021.
3 Jonne Mukkala24:5032.1:06:3022.
23228Kuusamo - Janakkala (U)FIN1:06:41
1 Tuukka Pitkänen23:3260.
2 Topias Lautamäki19:0912.42:4227.
3 Anni Pitkänen23:5927.1:06:4123.
24221Kangasala 3FIN1:07:50
1 Juho Rosenström23:3057.
2 Aaro Hämäläinen21:1422.44:4433.
3 Mia Sipilä23:0623.1:07:5024.
25152KuhmoFIN1:08:18
1 Sanni Kähkönen15:0918.
2 Linda Kinnunen24:0035.39:1015.
3 Kalle Tikkanen29:0850.1:08:1825.
26168Lempäälä/Ylöjärvi (U)FIN1:08:46
1 Eemil Koskinen15:0016.
2 Aino Koskinen22:0625.37:0614.
3 Saara Rajala31:3957.1:08:4626.
27189HalsuaFIN1:09:17
1 Iisakki Jussinmäki18:1631.
2 Max Rokala23:5634.42:1225.
3 Erica Rokala27:0543.1:09:1727.
28169KokkolaFIN1:09:31
1 Miki Vuorinen15:4320.
2 Matilda Myllymäki19:0011.34:449.
3 Anni Peltoniemi34:4761.1:09:3128.
29173HyvinkääFIN1:09:37
1 Touko Hyvärilä22:3248.
2 Eemeli Friman20:4518.43:1730.
3 Ninni Åberg26:1939.1:09:3729.
30214Sotkamo 3FIN1:10:00
1 Lilja Kiiskinen22:2646.
2 Rebekka Salonen23:0332.45:2936.
3 Osku Hoikka24:3131.1:10:0030.
31204Jämsä 2FIN1:10:05
1 Riikka Peltonen23:5662.
2 Minttu Salonen24:3938.48:3648.
3 Elmeri Konstari21:2912.1:10:0531.
32179IisalmiFIN1:10:31
1 Pekka Tanskanen18:2735.
2 Niilo Kukkonen30:4756.49:1449.
3 Venny Rissanen21:1611.1:10:3132.
33227Rovaniemi-Raasepori (U) 6FIN1:11:13
1 Florian Fritzen12:181.
2 Rosmariini Ojala27:0844.39:2617.
3 Ahti Yrjänheikki31:4758.1:11:1333.
34155Tornio (U)FIN1:11:28
1 Tatu Palokangas18:1030.
2 Hilja Haase29:0950.47:1941.
3 Elias Tolvanen24:0829.1:11:2834.
35199Jyväskylä 2FIN1:11:31
1 Miiko Tuomala17:2226.
2 Peppilotta Isoaho30:0852.47:3143.
3 Janne Kahelin23:5928.1:11:3135.
36213Lempäälä 2FIN1:11:34
1 Onni Liponkoski17:5328.
2 Venla Rajala32:1158.50:0452.
3 Emma-Riikka Laamanen21:2913.1:11:3436.
37208Hämeenlinna 2FIN1:11:36
1 Evelia Mettälä22:5850.
2 Eino Ristimäki21:2423.44:2231.
3 Linnea Ojala27:1344.1:11:3637.
38160KontiolahtiFIN1:11:39
1 Jaakko Rönkkö18:2634.
2 Iisa Makkonen31:3157.49:5850.
3 Jonnen Makkonen21:4014.1:11:3938.
39202Orimattila 2FIN1:11:44
1 Saara Hosiaisluoma22:2445.
2 Mikko Euren22:5831.45:2235.
3 Jonna Ketonen26:2140.1:11:4439.
40224Jyväskylä 4FIN1:11:47
1 Elmeri Aarrejoki17:1824.
2 Jasu Kahelin28:2048.45:3938.
3 Pihla Maasilta26:0737.1:11:4740.
41218Lempäälä 3FIN1:12:51
1 Karoliina Laamanen21:5543.
2 Laura Suojanen29:1451.51:0953.
3 Kasper Joensivu21:4115.1:12:5141.
42200Oulu 2FIN1:13:41
1 Nelli Niinimäki23:2555.
2 Matleena Goman24:0436.47:2942.
3 Selina Similä26:1138.1:13:4142.
43215Jyväskylä 3FIN1:13:43
1 Lauri Lakanen15:0317.
2 Olli Näpänkangas33:2859.48:3247.
3 Teemu Lilja25:1134.1:13:4343.
44184SonkajärviFIN1:15:38
1 Jonna Kärnä27:2171.
2 Tuukka Ovaskainen19:4415.47:0640.
3 Alisa Kärnä28:3148.1:15:3844.
45158LappeenrantaFIN1:16:12
1 Oona Rautio21:5042.
2 Venla Lintunen26:3843.48:2946.
3 Arttu Jauho27:4345.1:16:1245.
46174Lempäälä/Pirkkala/Kangasala (U)FIN1:17:03
1 Miko Sipilä23:3259.
2 Kaarlo Kallio19:3214.43:0429.
3 Ella Rajala33:5959.1:17:0346.
47153LuumäkiFIN1:18:15
1 Riikka Huuhko23:5763.
2 Viljo Simola26:0542.50:0351.
3 Ilona Tamminen28:1247.1:18:1547.
48170KuopioFIN1:18:49
1 Ronja Tirkkonen25:5767.
2 Reetta Karjalainen30:2155.56:1959.
3 Teppo Ryynänen22:3022.1:18:4948.
49166Hausjärvi-Hyvinkää (U)FIN1:19:07
1 Joni Ahokas24:1164.
2 Leevi Kantelinen28:1847.52:2954.
3 Kerttu Haapamäki26:3741.1:19:0749.
50188RuokolahtiFIN1:19:38
1 Antti Pajari20:0540.
2 Ilonatonder34:0060.54:0657.
3 Maija Pajari25:3235.1:19:3850.
51219Oulu 3FIN1:19:44
1 Julia Rahja25:4765.
2 Helmiina Similä22:3929.48:2645.
3 Camilla Kuru31:1755.1:19:4451.
52230Mikkeli 2FIN1:19:49
1 Vladislava Baranova23:0652.
2 Fanni Malinen21:3824.44:4432.
3 Aadam Heikkinen35:0462.1:19:4952.
53222Kuopio 3FIN1:21:26
1 Tuulia Nissinen25:5968.
2 Akseli Karjalainen20:4619.46:4539.
3 Terhi Koponen34:4160.1:21:2653.
54183IkaalinenFIN1:21:31
1 Meeri Niemenmaa30:0973.
2 Matias Haavisto27:1045.57:1960.
3 Kira Holmala24:1130.1:21:3154.
55212Kuopio 2FIN1:24:52
1 Peppi Ryynänen26:0470.
2 Anna Tujunen30:1253.56:1758.
3 Otso Hyvönen28:3449.1:24:5255.
56220Jämsä 3FIN1:25:12
1 Viola Marjanen26:0069.
2 Katri Yijälä37:1464.1:03:1463.
3 Lotta Salonen21:5817.1:25:1256.
57197Ruokolahti 2FIN1:25:23
1 Ella Keronen (imatra)18:0129.
2 Tiiu Pohjamo35:4362.53:4456.
3 Iina Pohjamo (imatra)31:3856.1:25:2357.
58163LaihiaFIN1:27:50
1 Sanni Kankaanpää28:4672.
2 Helene Karppi28:3749.57:2361.
3 Maija Kumara30:2654.1:27:5058.
59226Rovaniemi 5FIN1:28:37
1 Annika Maijala25:5266.
2 Heikki Lauri27:3046.53:2255.
3 Arttu Maijala35:1463.1:28:3759.
60207Sodankylä 2FIN1:29:33
1 Lauri Kultima23:3158.
2 Ella Tarsa36:3063.1:00:0162.
3 Iina Vaara29:3251.1:29:3360.
61180SodankyläFIN1:36:25
1 Ella Vaara31:1075.
2 Kaisa Kultima35:4161.1:06:5265.
3 Ville Kotilehto29:3352.1:36:2561.
62167OrimattilaFIN1:37:06
1 Jussi Ketonen22:2647.
2 Jonna Partatnen22:5530.45:2234.
3 Noora Euren51:4467.1:37:0662.
63225Rovaniemi 4FIN1:39:01
1 Eetu Härkönen23:0151.
2 Venla Virkkala40:1365.1:03:1564.
3 Rasmus Pääkkönen35:4664.1:39:0163.
64231Mikkeli-Mäntyharju (U) 3FIN1:55:55
1 Tiia Saar30:5974.
2 Elli Korpinen45:0967.1:16:0867.
3 Emma Kokkonen39:4665.1:55:5564.
65205Hyvinkää 2FIN1:58:51
1 Henrik Ahoniemi23:1353.
2 Joona Natri (mäntsälä)44:1366.1:07:2666.
3 Santeri Ahoniemi51:2566.1:58:5165.
66182KangasalaFIN24:48:34
1 Aino Aarnio13:569.
2 Hanni Koski22:54:0671.23:08:0368.
3 Nuutti Vennelä1:40:3169.24:48:3466.
67159UlvilaFIN24:49:23
1 Venla Lehtonen13:336.
2 Lauri Koivula22:55:4272.23:09:1669.
3 Netta Koivunen1:40:0768.24:49:2367.
68191OuluFIN24:58:39
1 Selma Mäkäräinen14:0613.
2 Ilona Anttila23:00:1975.23:14:2572.
3 Minea Anttila1:44:1471.24:58:3968.
69171JämsäFIN25:00:29
1 Aapo Virkajärvi12:383.
2 Karoliina Hirvelä22:56:4373.23:09:2270.
3 Maisa Moisio1:51:0774.25:00:2969.
70162KouvolaFIN25:06:59
1 Alma Laukkanen23:01:5578.
2 Selma Linden1:46:4669.24:48:4177.
3 Lauri Mattila18:184.25:06:5970.
71175KajaaniFIN25:09:58
1 Karri Korhonen22:58:1077.
2 Vilja Takalo1:43:3768.24:41:4776.
3 Mette Haikola28:1046.25:09:5871.
72209Keminmaa 2FIN25:10:42
1 Siiri Salmela22:5749.
2 Iida-Maija Pussila23:05:0276.23:28:0074.
3 Anni Salmela1:42:4270.25:10:4272.
73185Tampere / Tyrnävä (U)FIN25:16:13
1 Olli Kuusisto23:2154.
2 Vilma Lydman23:08:0778.23:31:2975.
3 Emma Jussila1:44:4472.25:16:1373.
74217Hämeenlinna 3FIN25:16:51
1 Liisa Laakso21:4041.
2 Avianna Mettälä23:05:5777.23:27:3873.
3 Matias Immonen1:49:1373.25:16:5174.
75210Sotkamo 2FIN25:21:18
1 Oskari Hakkarainen14:5215.
2 Viljami Hakkarainen22:58:4574.23:13:3871.
3 Lidia Evans2:07:4075.25:21:1875.
-164HelsinkiFINei läht.
1 Lenni Kallelaei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-203Kokkola 2FINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-206Iisalmi 2FINei läht.
1 vacantei läht.
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-232Suunnistajapankki 5FINkeskeytti
1 Joel Rautio34:2076.
2 vacantei läht.
3 vacant-
-176EspooFINkeskeytti
1 Martta Kankaanpää23:2956.
2 Mikki Kankaanpää24:5140.48:2044.
3 Jaakko Laatuei läht.
-186MuhosFINkeskeytti
1 Martta Väisänen23:02:0179.
2 Essi Moilanen1:50:0870.24:52:0978.
3 vacantei läht.
-198Nurmijärvi 2FINkeskeytti
1 Eetu Muhonen (seinäjoki)15:1619.
2 Aarne Pitkänen30:2054.45:3637.
3 vacantei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English