Lähtöaika | 1,7 km |
1,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anton Kemppi | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 12:18:00 | 11:59 (1) | |||
Tommi Sivill | Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:17:00 | 12:48 (2) | |||
Aapo Virkajärvi | Jämsä | FIN | 11:51:00 | 13:34 (3) | |||
Olavi Kiiski | Kotka | FIN | 11:24:00 | 13:36 (4) | |||
Emil Forsström | Kruunupyy | FIN | 12:02:00 | 14:57 (5) | |||
Antti Pajari | Ruokolahti | FIN | 12:06:00 | 15:06 (6) | |||
Antti Isoherranen | Kirkkonummi | FIN | 11:11:00 | 15:16 (7) | |||
Niilo Isokangas | Alajärvi | FIN | 11:05:00 | 15:55 (8) | |||
Niklas Hirvilahti | Hamina | FIN | 11:52:00 | 16:07 (9) | |||
Lauri Lakanen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:58:00 | 16:12 (10) | |||
Väinö Haara | Vantaa | FIN | 12:00:00 | 16:16 (11) | |||
Eelian Berg | Kruunupyy | FIN | 11:01:00 | 16:17 (12) | |||
Oskari Hakkarainen | Sotkamo | FIN | 11:54:00 | 16:24 (13) | |||
Otso Hyvönen | Kuopio | FIN | 11:44:00 | 16:27 (14) | |||
Henrik Juntunen | Joensuu | FIN | 11:04:00 | 16:52 (15) | |||
Elias Mäkitalo | Rovaniemi | FIN | 12:14:00 | 17:02 (16) | |||
Sampo Syväterä | Nokia | FIN | 11:25:00 | 17:05 (17) | |||
Lukas Jansson | Pedersören | FIN | 12:05:00 | 17:20 (18) | |||
Ossi Saarela | Kotka | FIN | 12:04:00 | 17:22 (19) | |||
Topias Lautamäki | Janakkala | FIN | 11:32:00 | 17:30 (20) | |||
Max Rokala | Halsua | FIN | 11:12:00 | 18:32 (21) | |||
Ilari Paajanen | Mikkeli | FIN | 11:28:00 | 18:33 (22) | |||
Samuel Jalonen | Turku | FIN | 11:02:00 | 18:56 (23) | |||
Jere Pylvänäinen | Kouvola | FIN | 11:27:00 | 19:00 (24) | |||
Karri Korhonen | Kajaani | FIN | 11:03:00 | 19:37 (25) | |||
Jami Sipilä | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:18:00 | 19:54 (26) | |||
Eemeli Friman | Hyvinkää | FIN | 12:12:00 | 19:58 (27) | |||
Kevin Lindfors | Pedersören | FIN | 11:38:00 | 20:00 (28) | |||
Eino Ristimäki | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 11:48:00 | 20:02 (29) | |||
Väinö Länsiluoto | Helsinki | FIN | 12:15:00 | 20:21 (30) | |||
Kaarlo Kallio | Pirkkala | FIN | 11:17:00 | 20:27 (31) | |||
Aaro Hämäläinen | Kangasala | FIN | 12:11:00 | 20:30 (32) | |||
Viljami Hakkarainen | Sotkamo | FIN | 11:31:00 | 20:44 (33) | |||
Tuukka Ovaskainen | Sonkajärvi | FIN | 11:41:00 | 20:49 (34) | |||
Alfons Emet | Kruunupyy | FIN | 11:37:00 | 20:58 (35) | |||
Tino Sipilä | Ylivieska | FIN | 11:59:00 | 21:14 (36) | |||
Eetu Muhonen | Seinäjoki | FIN | 11:06:00 | 21:27 (37) | |||
Sander Wikblom | Uusikaarlepyy | FIN | 11:13:00 | 21:35 (38) | |||
Lauri Koivula | Ulvila | FIN | 12:08:00 | 22:23 (39) | |||
Manu Ylihärsilä | Kauhava | FIN | 12:19:00 | 22:27 (40) | |||
Heikki Lauri | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:20:00 | 22:54 (41) | |||
Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoo | FIN | 12:23:00 | 22:59 (42) | |||
Joel Lohela | Oulu | FIN | 11:56:00 | 23:28 (43) | |||
Mikko Eurén | Orimattila | FIN | 11:43:00 | 23:50 (44) | |||
Jesse Parkkila | Oulu | FIN | 11:15:00 | 24:08 (45) | |||
Jussi Ketonen | Orimattila | FIN | 12:13:00 | 25:23 (46) | |||
Eetu Härkönen | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:57:00 | 25:37 (47) | |||
Hannes Ervasti | Kuusamo | FIN | 12:20:00 | 26:04 (48) | |||
Teemu Nissinen | Liperi | FIN | 11:45:00 | 27:06 (49) | |||
Viljo Simola | Luumäki | FIN | 11:53:00 | 27:21 (50) | |||
Erkka Petrelius | Rovaniemi | FIN | 11:39:00 | 29:14 (51) | |||
Olli Näpänkangas | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:35:00 | 30:00 (52) | |||
Samu Ritala | Pirkkala | FIN | 12:03:00 | 30:28 (53) | |||
Jonni Mukkala | Joensuu | FIN | 11:49:00 | 30:33 (54) | |||
Akseli Karjalainen | Kuopio | FIN | 12:10:00 | 30:43 (55) | |||
Miko Sipilä | Kangasala | FIN | 11:19:00 | 30:48 (56) | |||
Julius Knapas | Kerava | FIN | 11:08:00 | 30:53 (57) | |||
Pekka Hukkanen | Vieremä | FIN | 11:00:00 | 31:45 (58) | |||
Leevi Kantelinen | Hausjärvi | FIN | 11:16:00 | 32:32 (59) | |||
Henrik Ahoniemi | Hyvinkää | FIN | 11:34:00 | 32:47 (60) | |||
Joel Rautio | Lappeenranta | FIN | 11:30:00 | 33:17 (61) | |||
Matias Haavisto | Ikaalinen | FIN | 11:26:00 | 33:27 (62) | |||
Jasu Kahelin | Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:22:00 | 36:54 (63) | |||
Joona Natri | Mäntsälä | FIN | 12:22:00 | 38:41 (64) | |||
Aarne Pitkänen | Nurmijärvi | FIN | 11:29:00 | 41:18 (65) | |||
Niilo Kukkonen | Iisalmi | FIN | 11:10:00 | 47:00 (66) | |||
Sulo Peltoniemi | Kaustinen | FIN | 11:21:00 | 49:09 (67) | |||
Heikki Seväkivi | Muhos | FIN | 12:07:00 | 50:06 (68) |