Koululiikuntaliiton Suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 26.8.2016 Kajaani

H17

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
6,1 km
Maali
6,3 km
 
1.   Saul Klemola Hankasalmi  FIN  11:50:00   38:36 (1)  39:02  
2.   Aaro Aho Tampere  FIN  11:14:00   38:39 (2)  39:05  
3.   Teemu Kaksonen Isokyrö  FIN  11:56:00   41:58 (3)  42:31  
4.   Mikko Poutanen Kokkola  FIN  11:08:00   44:56 (4)  45:32  
5.   Roope Ruuhiala Eura  FIN  12:00:00   46:08 (5)  46:37  
6.   Pyry Hyppölä Sotkamo  FIN  11:30:00   46:41 (6)  47:09  
7.   Aapo Viippola Oulu  FIN  11:20:00   47:10 (7)  47:42  
8.   Roni-Ville Rissanen Iisalmi  FIN  11:02:00   47:41 (8)  48:11  
9.   Otso Westerlund Tampere  FIN  12:06:00   48:04 (9)  48:31  
10.   Sami Härkönen Oulu  FIN  11:48:00   48:28 (10)  48:55  
11.   Markus Parviainen Imatra  FIN  11:54:00   49:07 (11)  49:39  
12.   Joose Nurmela Kokkola  FIN  11:46:00   50:33 (12)  51:05  
13.   Veeti Nissinen Sotkamo  FIN  11:52:00   51:10 (13)  51:42  
14.   Juho Määttä Rovaniemi  FIN  11:28:00   51:35 (14)  52:11  
15.   Mikko Lavi Kuopio  FIN  11:44:00   52:29 (15)  52:59  
16.   Eppu Honkanen Sotkamo  FIN  11:00:00   52:37 (16)  53:05  
17.   Väinö Johansson Hankasalmi  FIN  11:04:00   53:37 (17)  54:08  
18.   Miika Husu Imatra  FIN  11:24:00   55:57 (18)  56:31  
19.   Riku Koirikivi Kiuruvesi  FIN  11:58:00   56:17 (19)  56:45  
20.   Mikael Lindén Lahti  FIN  11:22:00   56:29 (20)  57:07  
21.   Arttu Ylönen Hyvinkää  FIN  11:16:00   1:02:25 (21)  1:02:58  
22.   Joona Holappa Oulu  FIN  11:34:00   1:03:31 (22)  1:04:08  
23.   Juuso Kaihtela Eurajoki  FIN  11:10:00   1:08:27 (23)  1:09:02  
24.   Olli Kosonen Tohmajärvi  FIN  11:36:00   1:19:05 (24)  1:19:32  
   Topias Niemi Helsinki  FIN  11:06:00      ei läht.  
   6 Vacant   FIN  11:12:00      ei läht.  
   Matte Kontola Lapua  FIN  11:18:00      keskeytti  
   Petka Hummelholm Joensuu  FIN  11:26:00      ei läht.  
   4 Vacant   FIN  11:32:00      ei läht.  
   Matias Salonen Helsinki  FIN  11:38:00      keskeytti  
   Eero Kelosuo Savonlinna  FIN  11:40:00      ei läht.  
   Arttu Vesterinen Tampere  FIN  11:42:00      ei läht.  
   Peetu Rantala Kokkola  FIN  12:02:00      ei läht.  
   Elias Liukka Tohmajärvi  FIN  12:04:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English