Koululiikuntaliiton Suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 26.8.2016 Kajaani

D16

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,9 km
Maali
5,1 km
 
1.   Sara Kurth Tampere  FIN  11:39:00   38:24 (1)  38:57  
2.   Siiri Silvennoinen Joensuu  FIN  11:59:00   40:07 (2)  40:37  
3.   Veera Haavisto Ikaalinen  FIN  11:01:00   41:28 (3)  41:59  
4.   Venla Turakainen Helsinki  FIN  12:03:00   43:09 (4)  43:41  
5.   Jenny Virtala Turku  FIN  11:35:00   44:58 (5)  45:37  
6.   Venla Taulavuori Tornio  FIN  12:01:00   45:10 (7)  45:43  
7.   Kaisa Klemettinen Jyväskylä  FIN  11:49:00   45:07 (6)  45:46  
8.   Jenni Ovaska Luumäki  FIN  12:13:00   46:34 (8)  47:08  
9.   Raita Pakkanen Hamina  FIN  11:33:00   47:11 (9)  47:46  
10.   Marika Aho Jyväskylä  FIN  11:11:00   48:26 (10)  49:00  
11.   Mette Nygård Kuopio  FIN  12:23:00   49:38 (11)  50:14  
12.   Lotta Sankelo Oulu  FIN  12:07:00   50:11 (12)  50:49  
13.   Renja Roos Salo  FIN  11:03:00   50:41 (13)  51:22  
14.   Eveliina Lohikainen Orimattila  FIN  11:21:00   51:48 (14)  52:22  
15.   Viivi Pellinen Lappeenranta  FIN  11:53:00   52:22 (15)  52:59  
16.   Anu Kovanen Laukaa  FIN  11:13:00   54:10 (16)  54:45  
17.   Roosa Laine Kauniainen  FIN  12:29:00   54:13 (17)  54:49  
18.   Julia Väliheikki Hankasalmi  FIN  12:05:00   54:38 (18)  55:10  
19.   Elisa Ståhlberg Helsinki  FIN  11:25:00   55:01 (19)  55:41  
20.   Jenna Viianen Hankasalmi  FIN  11:19:00   55:11 (20)  55:47  
20.   Raisa Kantanen Hankasalmi  FIN  11:51:00   55:11 (20)  55:47  
22.   Aino Palmen Lohja  FIN  11:17:00   57:51 (22)  58:26  
22.   Iida Helsingius Jämsä  FIN  12:25:00   57:52 (23)  58:26  
24.   Anni Pohjalainen Hankasalmi  FIN  12:27:00   58:35 (25)  59:05  
25.   Jenna Hietala Kokkola  FIN  12:31:00   58:43 (26)  59:17  
26.   Riikka Peltonen Kouvola  FIN  12:11:00   58:33 (24)  59:20  
27.   Elisa Sirviö Sotkamo  FIN  11:15:00   59:58 (27)  1:00:34  
28.   Jutta Ojala Hamina  FIN  12:15:00   1:01:01 (28)  1:01:38  
29.   Essi Korhonen Imatra  FIN  12:21:00   1:02:03 (29)  1:02:36  
30.   Aino-Maria Linna Sotkamo  FIN  11:57:00   1:02:38 (30)  1:03:09  
31.   Ida Joensuu Pietarsaari  FIN  11:07:00   1:03:08 (31)  1:03:44  
32.   Veera Ahonkivi Pori  FIN  12:09:00   1:03:57 (32)  1:04:32  
33.   Greta Biskop Kokkola  FIN  11:55:00   1:04:08 (33)  1:04:45  
34.   Maisa Simola Kokkola  FIN  11:23:00   1:14:55 (34)  1:15:30  
35.   Milja Asp Hämeenkyrö  FIN  12:19:00   1:19:46 (35)  1:20:20  
36.   Suvi Päkkilä Oulu  FIN  11:29:00   1:22:25 (36)  1:22:58  
37.   Sanni Heinänen Saarijärvi  FIN  11:43:00   1:22:37 (37)  1:23:20  
38.   Siina Heiskanen Kangasniemi  FIN  11:09:00   1:40:04 (38)  1:40:36  
   54 Vacant   FIN  11:05:00      ei läht.  
   Oona Lehto Muhos  FIN  11:27:00      ei läht.  
   Sanni Kuusinen Hämeenlinna  FIN  11:31:00      ei läht.  
   53 Vacant   FIN  11:37:00      ei läht.  
   Taika Kangas Hankasalmi  FIN  11:41:00      keskeytti  
   Hilda Kukonlehto Sotkamo  FIN  11:45:00      keskeytti  
   56 Vacant   FIN  11:47:00      ei läht.  
   55 Vacant   FIN  12:17:00      ei läht.  
   Saara Pernu Helsinki  FIN  12:33:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English