Koululiikuntaliiton Suunnistusmestaruuskilpailut 26.8.2016 Kajaani

D12

Väliaika 2,1 km

11471Eeva-Liina OjanahoRovaniemiFIN16:27
21476Salla IsoherranenKirkkonummiFIN17:01+34
31444Lotte-Line EkströmTurkuFIN17:22+55
41477Katarina SallilaHelsinkiFIN17:25+58
51438Nora KytäjäTammelaFIN17:45+1:18
61431Veera TurakainenHelsinkiFIN18:04+1:37
71475Emilia PätäriKotkaFIN18:28+2:01
81456Hetta NiemeläLempääläFIN18:47+2:20
91470Iida HeinäaroLohjaFIN18:52+2:25
101472Amanda Yli-FutkaHarjavaltaFIN19:31+3:04
111427Siiri JulkunenForssaFIN19:37+3:10
121467Venla HeinimaaKangasalaFIN20:34+4:07
131459Nea ÅbergHyvinkääFIN20:49+4:22
141419Sanni LavonenMiehikkäläFIN21:54+5:27
151440Ilona LohtanderRaumaFIN21:56+5:29
161447Elli LuomaUlvilaFIN21:58+5:31
171415Emmi KärnäSonkajärviFIN22:03+5:36
181455Mona RipattiLappeenrantaFIN22:13+5:46
191449Liisa LiljaJyväskyläFIN22:20+5:53
201463Inka HaikamaHämeenlinnaFIN22:23+5:56
211443Siiri YijäläJämsäFIN22:30+6:03
221465Liisa MatinheikkiTampereFIN22:51+6:24
231434Enni PetreliusRovaniemiFIN22:53+6:26
241430Noora LaineYlöjärviFIN23:11+6:44
251445Doris VäisänenHelsinkiFIN23:53+7:26
261453Meeri KokkonenKajaaniFIN24:07+7:40
271414Liinu TiainenNivalaFIN24:08+7:41
281432Emmi NissinenLiperiFIN24:12+7:45
1446Mia JanssonPedersörenFIN24:12+7:45
301411Oona TonderRuokolahtiFIN24:15+7:48
311450Iiris KarppiLaihiaFIN25:10+8:43
321421Veera LepoJyväskyläFIN25:40+9:13
331452Elina LauriRovaniemiFIN25:57+9:30
341461Essi MultalaNurmijärviFIN26:40+10:13
351437Katariina OutinenKotkaFIN26:53+10:26
361462Iida-Emilia KaiponenSavonlinnaFIN27:04+10:37
371441Ella RantalaKirkkonummiFIN27:57+11:30
381422Metsämaria OjalaRovaniemiFIN28:05+11:38
391416Siiri OikarainenLaihiaFIN28:46+12:19
401425Elmiina LaaksoHämeenlinnaFIN28:54+12:27
411413Nicolina BergKruunupyyFIN31:16+14:49
421429Venla SyrjäläinenMikkeliFIN32:13+15:46
431474Senni LimingojaTyrnäväFIN32:58+16:31
441451Ida KattilakoskiKokkolaFIN33:02+16:35
451435Veera OlkkonenKangasalaFIN33:08+16:41
461464Aida AutioKuopioFIN37:51+21:24
471436Amanda NynäsKruunupyyFIN38:44+22:17
481448Kiira KiiskinenSotkamoFIN39:25+22:58
491466Venla NyrönenSaarijärviFIN40:15+23:48
501423Olivia LehtonenOuluFIN40:25+23:58
511420Iina PohjamoImatraFIN42:03+25:36
521424Auri VälimaaLappeenrantaFIN46:31+30:04
531457Camilla KuruOuluFIN47:28+31:01
541473Siiri MäättäSotkamoFIN49:34+33:07
551418Liina HyyppäKokkolaFIN52:26+35:59
561426Sara NiskanenKeminmaaFIN53:15+36:48
571468Jonna MukkalaJoensuuFIN57:57+41:30
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English