FIS Rukan 53. talvikisat / KEV:n 80-vuotisjuhlakisat (V), 4.12.2016

MYL

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5 km
Väliaika
10 km
Maali
15.0 km
 
1.   Kusti KITTILAE Oulun Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:39:00   11:39.6 (3)  23:33.4 (1)  35:29.1  
2.   Risto UUSIVIRTA Haapajärven Kiilat  FIN  13:36:00   11:31.7 (1)  23:34.4 (2)  35:41.9  
3.   Tero SIMILAE Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:29:30   11:32.4 (2)  23:42.1 (3)  35:56.1  
4.   Waltteri VINKANHARJU Vantaan Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:37:00   11:47.3 (5)  23:58.7 (4)  36:11.3  
5.   Kari VARIS Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:40:00   11:40.4 (4)  24:01.5 (5)  36:19.7  
6.   Topias TYNI Metsä-Veikot 85  FIN  13:33:00   12:03.4 (7)  24:24.7 (6)  36:31.0  
7.   Niko KOSKELA Ilmajoen Kisailijat  FIN  13:35:00   12:07.5 (10)  24:35.2 (8)  36:41.9  
8.   Heikki PALOSAARI Oulun Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:28:30   12:22.7 (14)  24:42.1 (9)  36:53.7  
9.   Niila AHOKAS Inarin Yritys  FIN  13:32:30   12:22.5 (13)  24:55.4 (12)  37:05.9  
10.   Markus VUORELA Jämin Jänne  FIN  13:34:30   11:55.7 (6)  24:32.3 (7)  37:23.6  
11.   Niklas NISKA Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:33:30   12:07.4 (9)  24:44.8 (10)  37:30.4  
12.   Harri NIEMI Jämin Jänne  FIN  13:32:00   12:21.2 (12)  25:01.5 (13)  37:42.9  
13.   Eun-ho KIM KOR  KOR  13:31:30   12:15.2 (11)  24:53.0 (11)  37:46.8  
14.   Jun-ho HWANG KOR  KOR  13:30:30   12:06.1 (8)  25:06.4 (14)  37:48.5  
15.   Oleg YOLTUKHOVSKYY UKR  UKR  13:26:30   12:23.2 (15)  25:07.1 (15)  37:57.0  
16.   Tadevos POGHOSYAN ARM  ARM  13:22:00   12:35.5 (19)  25:22.6 (16)  38:05.9  
17.   Andriy MARCHENKO UKR  UKR  13:27:30   12:37.3 (21)  25:26.2 (18)  38:09.3  
18.   Vladyslav KOPYLOV UKR  UKR  13:24:00   12:28.0 (17)  25:26.5 (19)  38:22.8  
19.   Oleksandr CHELENKO UKR  UKR  13:26:00   12:36.5 (20)  25:37.9 (21)  38:27.0  
20.   Seong-beom PARK KOR  KOR  13:31:00   12:23.9 (16)  25:24.2 (17)  38:39.7  
21.   Jonne SEPPANEN Oulun Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:25:00   12:31.4 (18)  25:34.0 (20)  38:41.8  
22.   Yong-jin CHO KOR  KOR  13:34:00   12:38.4 (22)  25:45.6 (22)  38:55.3  
23.   Juho RONKKO Vieremän Koitto  FIN  13:24:30   12:41.2 (23)  26:01.9 (23)  39:32.4  
24.   Jussi MANNINEN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:39:30   12:54.8 (27)  26:16.6 (24)  39:43.2  
25.   Eino VUOLLET Posion Pyrintö  FIN  13:38:30   12:49.0 (25)  26:27.2 (27)  40:04.4  
26.   Kostyantyn YAREMENKO UKR  UKR  13:30:00   12:47.5 (24)  26:17.7 (25)  40:04.9  
27.   Antti KARTANO Ilmajoen Kisailijat  FIN  13:25:30   13:05.4 (28)  26:34.9 (28)  40:08.1  
28.   Achbadrakh BATMUNKH MGL  MGL  13:22:30   12:52.3 (26)  26:24.8 (26)  40:09.5  
29.   Ville TAHTINEN SKITEAM 105  FIN  13:23:00   13:06.7 (30)  26:50.0 (29)  40:46.7  
30.   Miika HAATAJA Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:37:30   13:05.6 (29)  26:56.3 (30)  41:17.2  
31.   Batjargal URTNASAN MGL  MGL  13:20:30   14:13.3 (32)  29:14.6 (31)  44:00.1  
32.   Jonne MAUNU Keminsuun Kisa  FIN  13:21:00   14:12.0 (31)  29:15.6 (32)  44:09.2  
33.   Jussi PESONEN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:19:30   14:45.3 (33)  30:30.8 (33)  46:04.2  
34.   Leandro LUTZ BRA  BRA  13:21:30   15:11.1 (35)  31:05.1 (35)  46:43.2  
35.   Ganbold BATMUNKH MGL  MGL  13:20:00   14:47.3 (34)  30:48.3 (34)  46:44.2  
36.   Fabrizio BOURGUIGNON BRA  BRA  13:36:30   15:22.5 (36)  31:20.4 (36)  47:27.2  
   Ville KARASTI Posion Pyrintö  FIN  13:19:00         ei läht.  
   Viljam KNIF IF ÅSARNA  FIN  13:23:30         ei läht.  
   Topi KUORELAHTI Äänekosken Huima  FIN  13:27:00         ei läht.  
   Matias TIIRO Metsä-Veikot 85  FIN  13:28:00         ei läht.  
   Juho FRIMAN Inarin Yritys  FIN  13:29:00         ei läht.  
   Reima IDSTROEM Inarin Yritys  FIN  13:35:30         keskeytti  
   Sergey MIKAYELYAN ARM  ARM  13:38:00         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English