FIS Rukan 53. talvikisat / KEV:n 80-vuotisjuhlakisat (V), 4.12.2016

N12 2.0 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

13Ada AarnioYlöjärven Ryhti6:04.7
22Sini HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura6:21.3+16.6
31Oona LatomaaOulun Hiihtoseura6:30.7+26.0
47Aino AarnioYlöjärven Ryhti6:48.3+43.6
55Erika KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura7:36.0+1:31.3

M12 2.0 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

110Eemeli KuiriOulun Hiihtoseura6:06.0
28Janne NybergMäntyharjun Virkistys6:52.2+46.2
311Matias HietamäkiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura6:54.2+48.2

N14 3.0 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

115Olivia KalliokoskiPargas IF8:49.3
212Nina VälimäkiVammalan Seudun Voima9:09.8+20.5
314Hilla NiskanenSuomussalmen Rasti9:58.7+1:09.4

M14 3.0 km km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

116Eeli KujalaOulun Hiihtoseura7:55.1
219Eelis KarjalainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot8:05.8+10.7
320Juha NybergMäntyharjun Virkistys8:11.6+16.5
417Oskari KalliokoskiPargas IF8:36.5+41.4
518Victor VasilevRUS8:36.9+41.8
621Joni NybergMäntyharjun Virkistys8:40.6+45.5

N45 3.0 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

124Riikka KalliokoskiPargas IF7:45.0
223Kaisa OjalaKuusamon Erä-Veikot8:49.0+1:04.0
322Tuula AntikainenPolvijärven Vauhti9:56.9+2:11.9

M65 3.0 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

126Esko KoivulaTaivalkosken Kuohu8:17.5
225Jouni RoivainenRovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät8:21.3+3.8

N16 5.0 km km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

133Emilia KähkönenOne Way Pro Team16:34.8
234Niina HolmströmIin Hiihtoseura16:50.7+15.9
335Aila-Alisa AikioniemiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura16:51.1+16.3
429Alena VasilevaRUS18:04.8+1:30.0
531Piia JuolaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura18:23.6+1:48.8

M16 5.0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

139Jesse PiiroinenLiperin Hiihtoseura14:28.8

N40 5.0 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

151Jonna KuronenLieksan Hiihtoseura15:24.6
252Nina ANDERSENKuhmo-SkiFIN18:10.4+2:45.8

N18 5.0 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

164Sang-Mi JEKORKOR14:56.8
256Janina VOHLAKARIKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:17.9+21.1
362Nansi OKOROBULBUL15:46.4+49.6
460Daria RUBLOVAUKRUKR15:49.0+52.2
558Hristina MITEVABULBUL15:54.4+57.6
659Vanesa EMILOVABULBUL16:22.2+1:25.4
763Iryna SOLOVEIUKRUKR16:30.1+1:33.3
854Linnea HALONENNärpes Kraft SkidföreningFIN31:58.2+17:01.4

M40 10.0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

165Henri SaapunkiVantaan Hiihtoseura30:58.0

M45 10.0 km km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

166Marko TörmänenOulun Hiihtoseura26:26.2
267Kari KalliokoskiPargas IF29:26.4+3:00.2

M50 10.0 km km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

169Petri KinnunenMetsä-Veikot 8529:58.6

N20 10.0 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

178Heidi KUUTTINENIF MinkenFIN29:34.4
275Eveliina KORVAKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN30:30.3+55.9
379Yuliia KROLUKRUKR30:37.8+1:03.4
477Mariya NASYKOUKRUKR30:59.3+1:24.9
571Mariam MIKAYELYANARMARM32:19.6+2:45.2
672Tuulia KINNUNENOulun HiihtoseuraFIN33:07.8+3:33.4
7180Polina GERASIMOVARUSRUS33:13.1+3:38.7
70Ella-Sofia METSAVAINIOOulun HiihtoseuraFINkeskeytti

NYL 10.0 km km

(Lähti 21, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1107Chae-won LEEKORKOR26:43.7
2101Anna-Kaisa SAARIYlivieskan KuulaFIN26:58.3+14.6
391Aimee WATSONAUSAUS28:02.1+1:18.4
499Heini HOKKANENKangasniemen KalskeFIN28:04.2+1:20.5
5105Hye-ri JUKORKOR28:17.0+1:33.3
694Pia VAHAKUOPUSOulun HiihtoseuraFIN28:46.9+2:03.2
797Eevakaisa LOUKUSASiilinjärven HiihtoseuraFIN28:58.9+2:15.2
888Aija SOYRINKIOulun HiihtoseuraFIN29:04.4+2:20.7
9106Erika JANKAHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN29:17.4+2:33.7
10103Da-som HANKORKOR29:35.0+2:51.3
1186Inga PASHKOVSKALATLAT29:45.5+3:01.8
1292Viktoriya OLEKHUKRUKR29:50.5+3:06.8
1387Sanna MARTIKKALAVuokatti Ski Team KainuuFIN30:15.9+3:32.2
1485Katya GALSTYANARMARM30:24.1+3:40.4
1584Piritta MAATTAKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN30:33.1+3:49.4
1690Tiina IDSTROM-PORTTIInarin YritysFIN30:40.7+3:57.0
1783Inka KOMONENNastolan NasevaFIN31:04.5+4:20.8
1898Otgontsetseg CHINBATMGLMGL31:39.3+4:55.6
19104Enkhtuul ARIUNSANAAMGLMGL32:12.5+5:28.8
2082Mirlene PICINBRABRA32:55.0+6:11.3
2181Anna MKHITARYANARMARM33:42.7+6:59.0

M18 15.0 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1116Mikayel MIKAYELYANARMARM38:05.9
2115Yan KOSTRUBAUKRUKR39:41.6+1:35.7
3114Simeon OGNYANOVBULBUL41:27.3+3:21.4
4113Oleksandr NIKONOVYCHUKRUKR42:01.7+3:55.8
5110Patrik KUUTTINENIF MinkenFIN42:21.0+4:15.1
6112Bozhidar DIMITROVBULBUL45:07.3+7:01.4
7108Valentin SARATLIEVBULBUL49:19.6+11:13.7

M20 15.0 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1123Eero AITTOLAMPIÄhtärin UrheilijatFIN37:53.5
2119Martin PENCHEVBULBUL39:39.3+1:45.8
3124Juha NURMIKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN39:48.0+1:54.5
4121Vladyslav LITVINUKRUKR39:51.7+1:58.2
5120Nikolay VIYACHEVBULBUL41:06.3+3:12.8
6117Mykhailo MELNYCHUKUKRUKR41:52.2+3:58.7
7122Eero VUOLLETPosion PyrintöFIN42:20.2+4:26.7
118Lyubomir PAPARKOVBULBULkeskeytti

MYL 15.0 km km

(Lähti 37, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1167Kusti KITTILAEOulun HiihtoseuraFIN35:29.1
2161Risto UUSIVIRTAHaapajärven KiilatFIN35:41.9+12.8
3148Tero SIMILAEOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN35:56.1+27.0
4163Waltteri VINKANHARJUVantaan HiihtoseuraFIN36:11.3+42.2
5169Kari VARISKouvolan HiihtoseuraFIN36:19.7+50.6
6155Topias TYNIMetsä-Veikot 85FIN36:31.0+1:01.9
7159Niko KOSKELAIlmajoen KisailijatFIN36:41.9+1:12.8
8146Heikki PALOSAARIOulun HiihtoseuraFIN36:53.7+1:24.6
9154Niila AHOKASInarin YritysFIN37:05.9+1:36.8
10158Markus VUORELAJämin JänneFIN37:23.6+1:54.5
11156Niklas NISKAOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN37:30.4+2:01.3
12153Harri NIEMIJämin JänneFIN37:42.9+2:13.8
13152Eun-ho KIMKORKOR37:46.8+2:17.7
14150Jun-ho HWANGKORKOR37:48.5+2:19.4
15142Oleg YOLTUKHOVSKYYUKRUKR37:57.0+2:27.9
16133Tadevos POGHOSYANARMARM38:05.9+2:36.8
17144Andriy MARCHENKOUKRUKR38:09.3+2:40.2
18137Vladyslav KOPYLOVUKRUKR38:22.8+2:53.7
19141Oleksandr CHELENKOUKRUKR38:27.0+2:57.9
20151Seong-beom PARKKORKOR38:39.7+3:10.6
21139Jonne SEPPANENOulun HiihtoseuraFIN38:41.8+3:12.7
22157Yong-jin CHOKORKOR38:55.3+3:26.2
23138Juho RONKKOVieremän KoittoFIN39:32.4+4:03.3
24168Jussi MANNINENKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN39:43.2+4:14.1
25166Eino VUOLLETPosion PyrintöFIN40:04.4+4:35.3
26149Kostyantyn YAREMENKOUKRUKR40:04.9+4:35.8
27140Antti KARTANOIlmajoen KisailijatFIN40:08.1+4:39.0
28134Achbadrakh BATMUNKHMGLMGL40:09.5+4:40.4
29135Ville TAHTINENSKITEAM 105FIN40:46.7+5:17.6
30164Miika HAATAJAKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN41:17.2+5:48.1
31130Batjargal URTNASANMGLMGL44:00.1+8:31.0
32131Jonne MAUNUKeminsuun KisaFIN44:09.2+8:40.1
33128Jussi PESONENKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN46:04.2+10:35.1
34132Leandro LUTZBRABRA46:43.2+11:14.1
35129Ganbold BATMUNKHMGLMGL46:44.2+11:15.1
36162Fabrizio BOURGUIGNONBRABRA47:27.2+11:58.1
160Reima IDSTROEMInarin YritysFINkeskeytti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English