FIS Rukan 53. talvikisat / KEV:n 80-vuotisjuhlakisat (P), 3.12.2016

MYL

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
5 km
Maali
10.0 km
 
1.   Kusti KITTILAE Oulun Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:15:30   12:43.8 (1)  25:42.1  
2.   Niko KOSKELA Ilmajoen Kisailijat  FIN  12:12:30   12:53.7 (2)  26:06.6  
3.   Janne TERVO Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:02:00   13:04.3 (4)  26:35.8  
4.   Matias TIIRO Metsä-Veikot 85  FIN  12:06:00   12:56.4 (3)  26:41.6  
5.   Niklas NISKA Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:10:00   13:17.4 (8)  26:47.0  
6.   Lauri GUMMERUS Nivalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:14:30   13:26.8 (13)  26:50.4  
7.   Topi KUORELAHTI Äänekosken Huima  FIN  12:05:00   13:11.5 (6)  26:53.6  
8.   Andriy MARCHENKO UKR  UKR  12:05:30   13:21.7 (10)  26:54.5  
9.   Kostyantyn YAREMENKO UKR  UKR  12:07:00   13:20.1 (9)  26:54.9  
10.   Tero SIMILAE Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:06:30   13:09.5 (5)  26:56.0  
11.   Niila AHOKAS Inarin Yritys  FIN  12:09:00   13:34.5 (14)  27:15.5  
12.   Oleg YOLTUKHOVSKYY UKR  UKR  12:04:30   13:24.2 (12)  27:19.1  
13.   Antti KARTANO Ilmajoen Kisailijat  FIN  12:04:00   13:14.1 (7)  27:28.9  
14.   Eino VUOLLET Posion Pyrintö  FIN  12:02:30   13:22.6 (11)  27:45.4  
15.   Tadevos POGHOSYAN ARM  ARM  12:01:00   13:35.2 (15)  27:59.3  
16.   Seong-beom PARK KOR  KOR  12:08:00   13:42.5 (16)  28:04.6  
17.   Achbadrakh BATMUNKH MGL  MGL  12:01:30   13:49.0 (17)  28:10.6  
18.   Jun-ho HWANG KOR  KOR  12:07:30   13:49.0 (17)  28:13.5  
19.   Eun-ho KIM KOR  KOR  12:08:30   13:49.8 (19)  28:28.1  
20.   Yong-jin CHO KOR  KOR  12:10:30   14:05.9 (20)  28:48.0  
21.   Lauri PYHAJARVI Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:00:30   14:06.2 (21)  29:05.9  
22.   Jussi MANNINEN Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:00:00   14:28.5 (22)  29:06.4  
23.   Batjargal URTNASAN MGL  MGL  12:12:00   14:43.0 (23)  30:03.2  
24.   Samuli ERVASTI Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:14:00   15:12.1 (24)  30:56.6  
25.   Leandro LUTZ BRA  BRA  11:59:00   16:31.7 (25)  33:22.9  
26.   Ganbold BATMUNKH MGL  MGL  12:15:00   16:43.3 (26)  33:44.9  
27.   Fabrizio BOURGUIGON BRA  BRA  12:13:00   17:11.0 (27)  35:24.9  
   Miika HAATAJA Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:59:30      keskeytti  
   Antti HAEKAEMIES Anjalan Liitto  FIN  12:03:00      ei läht.  
   Reima IDSTROEM Inarin Yritys  FIN  12:03:30      keskeytti  
   Topias TYNI Metsä-Veikot 85  FIN  12:09:30      ei läht.  
   Jonne MAUNU Keminsuun Kisa  FIN  12:11:00      ei läht.  
   Markus VUORELA Jämin Jänne  FIN  12:11:30      ei läht.  
   Sergey MIKAYELYAN ARM  ARM  12:13:30      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English